Senior masculino EBA

Plantilla

CARLOS FERNANDEZ
Valencia
5/08/1996
Temporadas: 7
4
1.78m
PEPE OLIVERT
Valencia
24/06/2002
Temporadas: 1
6
1.79m
FRAN SERRALET
Valencia
15/09/1999
Temporadas: 16
7
1.83m
JUAN ANTº GOMEZ
Albacete
17/01/1998
Temporadas: 1
9
1.88m
IÑIGO DE LA IGLESIA

11/03/1995
Temporadas: 1
10
0m
JAVIER REAL
Valencia
18/08/1997
Temporadas: 14
11
1.9m
FRANCISCO MARCO
Valencia
18/03/2002
Temporadas: 2
12
1.93m
JAVIER MATEO
Valencia
15/04/1997
Temporadas: 1
13
1.98m
JOAN GOMEZ
Valencia
6/04/1998
Temporadas: 2
18
1.95m
FRANCESC GOMEZ
Valencia
29/05/2002
Temporadas: 1
24
1.94m
NEDAS KRISCIUNAS
Lituania
20/01/2000
Temporadas: 2
30
1.95m
PEDRO BAENA

24/12/2001
Temporadas: 1
76
1.75m

Cuerpo técnico

Entrenador

Pablo Anchel

Ayudante

Álvaro Sánchez

Senior EBA - Fase Ascenso
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 30-ene 18:00 30-ene
18:00
   HOZONO GLOBAL JAI
   PICKEN CLARET
91
49
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS 91-49 91-49 PICKEN CLARET Pab Fausto Vicent
2 6-feb 19:00 6-feb
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET
   REFITEL BÀSQ LLÍRIA
69
76
PICKEN CLARET 69-76 69-76 REFITEL BÀSQ LLÍRIA Pab Mun Benimaclet
3 12-feb 19:30 12-feb
19:30
   UCAM MURCIA CB
   PICKEN CLARET
79
71
UCAM MURCIA CB 79-71 79-71 PICKEN CLARET Palacio Dep Murcia
4 20-feb 19:00 20-feb
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET
   NB TORRENT
90
65
PICKEN CLARET 90-65 90-65 NB TORRENT Pab Mun Benimaclet
5 26-feb 20:00 26-feb
20:00
   NB PATERNA POWER
   PICKEN CLARET
66
60
NB PATERNA POWER ELE 66-60 66-60 PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun Paterna
6 6-mar 19:00 6-mar
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET
   ANGELS VISION - U
73
86
PICKEN CLARET 73-86 73-86 ANGELS VISION - UNIT Pab Mun Benimaclet
7 12-mar 18:30 12-mar
18:30
   ESPORTIU BÁSQUET
   PICKEN CLARET
87
79
ESPORTIU BÁSQUET VIL 87-79 87-79 PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun Bancaixa
8 20-mar 19:00 20-mar
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET
   HOZONO GLOBAL JAI
63
101
PICKEN CLARET 63-101 63-101 HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS Pab Mun Benimaclet
9 26-mar 18:30 26-mar
18:30
   REFITEL BÀSQ LLÍRIA
   PICKEN CLARET
80
65
REFITEL BÀSQ LLÍRIA 80-65 80-65 PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun Plá de L'Arc
10 3-abr 19:00 3-abr
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET
   UCAM MURCIA CB
65
97
PICKEN CLARET 65-97 65-97 UCAM MURCIA CB Pab Mun Benimaclet
11 9-abr 17:30 9-abr
17:30
   NB TORRENT
   PICKEN CLARET
82
69
NB TORRENT 82-69 82-69 PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun El Vedat
12 17-abr 19:00 17-abr
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET
   NB PATERNA POWER
64
76
PICKEN CLARET 64-76 64-76 NB PATERNA POWER ELE Pab Mun Benimaclet
13 23-abr 19:30 23-abr
19:30
   ANGELS VISION - U
   PICKEN CLARET
83
64
ANGELS VISION - UNIT 83-64 83-64 PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun Gandía
14 30-abr 19:30 30-abr
19:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   ESPORTIU BÁSQUET
65
74
PICKEN CLARET 65-74 65-74 ESPORTIU BÁSQUET VIL Pab Mun Benimaclet
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 ANGELS VISION - UNIT ANGELS VISION - U 14 12 2 1076 924 26 @ REFI LLIRIA 79-80
2 UCAM MURCIA CB UCAM MURCIA CB 14 11 3 1168 984 25 v NB PATERNA 89-70
3 NB PATERNA POWER ELE NB PATERNA POWER 14 10 4 1001 924 24 @ UCAM MURCIA 89-70
4 HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS HOZONO GLOBAL JAI 14 8 6 1044 957 22 v NB TORRENT 93-62
5 REFITEL BÀSQ LLÍRIA REFITEL BÀSQ LLÍRIA 14 8 6 1050 994 22 v ANGELS VISI 79-80
6 ESPORTIU BÁSQUET VIL ESPORTIU BÁSQUET 14 5 9 997 1098 19 @ PICK CLARET 65-74
7 PICKEN CLARET PICKEN CLARET 14 1 13 946 1143 15 v ESPORTIU BÁ 65-74
8 NB TORRENT NB TORRENT 14 1 13 914 1172 15 @ HOZONO GLOB 93-62
Cuadro resultados
Equipo ANG UCA NB HOZ LLI ESP CLA NB
ANGELS VISI ANG 70-64 75-57 76-53 75-56 79-72 83-64 83-61
UCAM MURCIA UCA 76-80 89-70 73-59 68-67 76-66 79-71 194-96
NB PATERNA NB 76-72 80-79 62-66 70-69 79-61 66-60 73-47
HOZONO GLOB HOZ 76-62 81-93 58-62 66-57 79-75 91-49 93-62
REFI LLIRIA LLI 79-80 79-194 96-134 69-67 - 84-77 80-65
ESPORTIU BÁ ESP 52-78 70-88 63-88 76-65 63-84 87-79 78-73
PICK CLARET CLA 73-86 65-162 97-64 76-63 194-96 134-69 74-63
NB TORRENT NB 65-77 56-85 52-75 74-89 59-90 81-83 82-69
Senior EBA
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 3-oct 19:00 3-oct
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET
   SERVIGROUP BENIDO
68
53
PICKEN CLARET 68-53 68-53 SERVIGROUP BENIDORM Pab Mun Benimaclet
2 9-oct 20:00 9-oct
20:00
   NB PATERNA POWER
   PICKEN CLARET
83
63
NB PATERNA POWER ELE 83-63 83-63 PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun Paterna
3 17-oct 19:00 17-oct
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET
   ALPEL ALDAIA
75
64
PICKEN CLARET 75-64 75-64 ALPEL ALDAIA Pab Mun Benimaclet
4 23-oct 19:30 23-oct
19:30
   ANGELS UPB GANDIA
   PICKEN CLARET
92
75
ANGELS UPB GANDIA 92-75 92-75 PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun Gandía
5 31-oct 19:00 31-oct
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET
   C.B. ALGINET B
96
86
PICKEN CLARET 96-86 96-86 MEGALAB ALGINET Pab Mun Benimaclet
6 7-nov 19:15 7-nov
19:15
   CB SUECA
   PICKEN CLARET
63
68
CLUB BÀSQUET SUECA F 63-68 63-68 PICKEN CLARET Nou Pav Les Oliveretes
7 14-nov 19:00 14-nov
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET
   CB IFACH CALPE
113
74
PICKEN CLARET 113-74 113-74 CB IFACH CALPE Pab Mun Benimaclet
8 20-nov 20:30 20-nov
20:30
   SERVIGROUP BENIDO
   PICKEN CLARET
66
74
SERVIGROUP BENIDORM 66-74 66-74 PICKEN CLARET Pal Dep Illa Benidom
9 28-nov 19:00 28-nov
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET
   NB PATERNA POWER
61
74
PICKEN CLARET 61-74 61-74 NB PATERNA POWER ELE Pab Mun Benimaclet
10 5-dic 18:30 5-dic
18:30
   ALPEL ALDAIA
   PICKEN CLARET
57
83
ALPEL ALDAIA 57-83 57-83 PICKEN CLARET Pab Jaume Orti
11 12-dic 19:00 12-dic
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET
   ANGELS UPB GANDIA
82
90
PICKEN CLARET 82-90 82-90 ANGELS UPB GANDIA Pab Mun Benimaclet
12 18-dic 19:30 18-dic
19:30
   C.B. ALGINET B
   PICKEN CLARET
65
81
MEGALAB ALGINET 65-81 65-81 PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun Alginet
13 8-ene 19:30 8-ene
19:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   CB SUECA
82
84
PICKEN CLARET 82-84 82-84 CLUB BÀSQUET SUECA F Pab Mun Benimaclet
14 22-ene 19:30 22-ene
19:30
   CB IFACH CALPE
   PICKEN CLARET
55
69
CB IFACH CALPE 55-69 55-69 PICKEN CLARET Com Dep Mun Calpe
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 NB PATERNA POWER ELE NB PATERNA POWER 14 13 1 1051 867 27 v UPB GANDIA 82-77
2 ANGELS UPB GANDIA ANGELS UPB GANDIA 14 11 3 1160 955 25 @ NB PATERNA 82-77
3 PICKEN CLARET PICKEN CLARET 14 9 5 1090 1006 23 @ IFACH CALPE 55-69
4 SERVIGROUP BENIDORM SERVIGROUP BENIDO 14 7 7 998 985 21 v CB ALGINET 67-89
5 ALPEL ALDAIA ALPEL ALDAIA 14 7 7 997 991 21 v IFACH CALPE 79-66
6 MEGALAB ALGINET C.B. ALGINET B 14 4 10 1080 1129 18 @ SR BENIDORM 67-89
7 CLUB BÀSQUET SUECA F CB SUECA 14 4 10 907 1045 18 v SR BENIDORM 67-43
8 CB IFACH CALPE CB IFACH CALPE 14 1 13 878 1183 15 @ ALPEL ALDAI 79-66
Cuadro resultados
Equipo PAT GAN CLA BEN ALP ALG SUE CAL
NB PATERNA PAT 82-77 83-63 67-51 84-57 67-57 69-49 77-47
UPB GANDIA GAN 72-78 92-75 63-55 72-57 87-67 207-159 157-66
PICK CLARET CLA 61-74 82-90 68-53 75-64 207-159 157-86 82-84
SR BENIDORM BEN 85-60 95-87 66-74 89-67 67-89 86-72 68-58
ALPEL ALDAI ALP 67-69 60-73 57-83 67-57 86-82 78-55 79-66
CB ALGINET ALG 66-83 80-87 65-81 88-95 67-95 88-67 89-70
CB SUECA SUE 62-75 53-75 63-68 67-43 62-74 56-68 75-71
IFACH CALPE CAL 53-83 54-207 159-157 55-69 58-88 57-89 92-88
13-3-2022
26-feb-2022
20-feb-2022
26-ene-2022
22-ene-2022
12-12-2021
31-oct-2021
Senior masculino EBA
23-oct-2021
Senior masculino EBA
9-oct-2021
Álvaro Sánchez
31-oct-2021
Senior masculino EBA
20-sep-2021