Senior femenino LF2

Senior fem LF2

Senior fem LF2

Plantilla

MARTA RABASSA

18/08/1994
Temporadas:
4
1.78m
LUCIA GARCIA

22/04/2004
Temporadas: 1
5
0m
CELIA FIOROTTO
Italia
2/06/1992
Temporadas: 1
6
1.86m
PAULA GARCIA
Madrid
11/02/1999
Temporadas: 5
7
1.75m
CELIA ESTESO
Albacete
23/02/2000
Temporadas:
8
0m
PAULA RODRIGO

21/11/2000
Temporadas: 3
9
0m
REGINA CAROSIO

3/03/1986
Temporadas: 2
10
0m
ESTHER SAEZ
Valencia
20/03/1997
Temporadas:
12
1.78m
OLENA BOIKO
Ucrania
16/01/1997
Temporadas: 1
13
0m
GLORIA ARGENTE
Valencia
20/06/1988
Temporadas:
15
1.79m
MARINA BLEDA

16/04/2004
Temporadas:
16
0m
ELSA HERNANDEZ
Ibiza
21/02/1999
Temporadas: 3
22
1.7m
MARÍA GONZÁLEZ
Alicante
2/01/1998
Temporadas:
30
1.75m

Cuerpo técnico

Entrenador

Carles Martínez

Ayudante

Carles Leal

Senior LF2
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 21-abr 17:00 21-abr
17:00
   PICKEN CLARET
   ING COSTA ALMERIA
62
48
PICKEN CLARET 62-48 62-48 INGENIA COSTA ALMERIA Pab Guil García Pezzi
2 22-abr 19:15 22-abr
19:15
   PICKEN CLARET
   MELILLA LA SALLE
57
67
PICKEN CLARET 57-67 57-67 MELILLA CAP LA SALLE Pab Guil García Pezzi
3 23-abr 19:15 23-abr
19:15
   UNILEV VILADECANS
   PICKEN CLARET
49
53
UNILEVER VILADECANS 49-53 49-53 PICKEN CLARET Pab Guil García Pezzi
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 MELILLA CAP LA SALLE MELILLA LA SALLE 3 2 1 188 175 5 v COS ALMERIA 64-56
2 PICKEN CLARET PICKEN CLARET 3 2 1 172 164 5 @ VILADECANS 49-53
3 UNILEVER VILADECANS UNILEV VILADECANS 3 1 2 172 172 4 v PICK CLARET 49-53
4 INGENIA COSTA ALMERIA ING COSTA ALMERIA 3 1 2 166 187 4 @ MELILLA SAL 64-56
Cuadro resultados
Equipo MEL CLA VIL ALM
MELILLA SAL MEL - - 64-56
PICK CLARET CLA 57-67 - 62-48
VILADECANS VIL 62-57 49-53 -
COS ALMERIA ALM - - 62-61
Senior LF2
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 30-dic 0:00 30-dic
0:00
   GEIEG
   PICKEN CLARET
38
56
GEIEG 38-56 38-56 PICKEN CLARET Pav Lluis Bachs
2 9-oct 17:00 9-oct
17:00
   PICKEN CLARET
   MONCAYO HELIOS
95
68
PICKEN CLARET 95-68 95-68 MONCAYO HELIOS Pab Mun Benimaclet
3 16-oct 20:00 16-oct
20:00
   FUSTECMA NB FEMEN
   PICKEN CLARET
77
70
FUSTECMA N.B.F. CAST 77-70 77-70 PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun Grapa
4 23-oct 17:00 23-oct
17:00
   PICKEN CLARET
   UNILEV VILADECANS
56
62
PICKEN CLARET 56-62 56-62 UNILEVER VILADECANS Pab Universitario
5 30-oct 17:00 30-oct
17:00
   ASNIMO ÁGORA PORT
   PICKEN CLARET
24
69
ASNIMO ÁGORA PORTALS 24-69 24-69 PICKEN CLARET Pol Colegio Agora Portals
6 6-nov 17:30 6-nov
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   BASKET ALMEDA
63
50
PICKEN CLARET 63-50 63-50 BASKET ALMEDA Pab Universitario
7 13-nov 20:00 13-nov
20:00
   ANAGAN STADIUM CA
   PICKEN CLARET
59
54
ANAGAN STADIUM CASAB 59-54 59-54 PICKEN CLARET Pab Eduardo Lastrada
8 20-nov 17:00 20-nov
17:00
   PICKEN CLARET
   HOMS - UE MATARO
48
69
PICKEN CLARET 48-69 48-69 GER. HOMS UE MATARO Pab Universitario
9 27-nov 17:30 27-nov
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   DISTRITO OLIMPICO
67
46
PICKEN CLARET 67-46 67-46 DISTRITO OLIMPICO Pab Universitario
10 4-dic 20:00 4-dic
20:00
   EKKE CB LLEIDA
   PICKEN CLARET
66
52
EKKE CB LLEIDA 66-52 66-52 PICKEN CLARET Barris Nord
13 8-dic 11:30 8-dic
11:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   SEGLE XXI
56
53
PICKEN CLARET 56-53 56-53 SEGLE XXI Pab Universitario
11 11-dic 17:30 11-dic
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   WINTYM SANT ADRIA
74
64
PICKEN CLARET 74-64 74-64 WINTYM SANT ADRIA Pab Universitario
15 23-ene 12:15 23-ene
12:15
   MONCAYO HELIOS
   PICKEN CLARET
70
65
MONCAYO HELIOS 70-65 70-65 PICKEN CLARET CN Helios
16 29-ene 17:30 29-ene
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   FUSTECMA NB FEMEN
54
66
PICKEN CLARET 54-66 54-66 FUSTECMA N.B.F. CAST Pab Universitario
17 5-feb 18:30 5-feb
18:30
   UNILEV VILADECANS
   PICKEN CLARET
66
65
UNILEVER VILADECANS 66-65 66-65 PICKEN CLARET Atrium Viladecans
18 12-feb 17:30 12-feb
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   ASNIMO ÁGORA PORT
70
39
PICKEN CLARET 70-39 70-39 ASNIMO ÁGORA PORTALS Pab Universitario
19 20-feb 18:15 20-feb
18:15
   BASKET ALMEDA
   PICKEN CLARET
44
49
BASKET ALMEDA 44-49 44-49 PICKEN CLARET Pav Almeda
20 26-feb 17:30 26-feb
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   ANAGAN STADIUM CA
52
53
PICKEN CLARET 52-53 52-53 ANAGAN STADIUM CASAB Pab Universitario
14 27-feb 16:30 27-feb
16:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   GEIEG
54
47
PICKEN CLARET 54-47 54-47 GEIEG Pab Universitario
21 5-mar 18:00 5-mar
18:00
   HOMS - UE MATARO
   PICKEN CLARET
43
52
GER. HOMS UE MATARO 43-52 43-52 PICKEN CLARET Pav Josep Mora
22 13-mar 13:00 13-mar
13:00
   DISTRITO OLIMPICO
   PICKEN CLARET
46
69
DISTRITO OLIMPICO 46-69 46-69 PICKEN CLARET Polid San Blas
12 16-mar 17:00 16-mar
17:00
   SANT JOSEP OBRER
   PICKEN CLARET
49
57
C SANT JOSEP OBRER 49-57 49-57 PICKEN CLARET Pab Toni Pizá
23 19-mar 17:30 19-mar
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   EKKE CB LLEIDA
60
51
PICKEN CLARET 60-51 60-51 EKKE CB LLEIDA Pab Universitario
24 26-mar 16:00 26-mar
16:00
   WINTYM SANT ADRIA
   PICKEN CLARET
61
57
WINTYM SANT ADRIA 61-57 61-57 PICKEN CLARET Pab Marina Besós
25 2-abr 19:00 2-abr
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET
   SANT JOSEP OBRER
67
53
PICKEN CLARET 67-53 67-53 C SANT JOSEP OBRER Pab Universitario
26 9-abr 19:00 9-abr
19:00
   SEGLE XXI
   PICKEN CLARET
52
60
SEGLE XXI 52-60 52-60 PICKEN CLARET Direc Gral L'Esport
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 SEGLE XXI SEGLE XXI 26 21 5 1719 1370 47 v PICK CLARET 52-60
2 UNILEVER VILADECANS UNILEV VILADECANS 26 20 6 1688 1428 46 @ UE MATARO 53-59
3 FUSTECMA N.B.F. CAST FUSTECMA NB FEMEN 26 20 6 1744 1543 46 v ASNIMO ÁGOR 84-44
4 GEIEG GEIEG 26 17 9 1431 1353 43 v ANAGAN STAD 43-64
5 ANAGAN STADIUM CASAB ANAGAN STADIUM CA 26 17 9 1461 1411 43 @ GEIEG 43-64
6 PICKEN CLARET PICKEN CLARET 26 16 10 1591 1416 42 @ SEGLE XXI 52-60
7 EKKE CB LLEIDA EKKE CB LLEIDA 26 14 12 1507 1583 40 @ SANT ADRIA 44-48
8 BASKET ALMEDA BASKET ALMEDA 26 12 14 1388 1378 38 @ HELIOS 63-61
9 WINTYM SANT ADRIA WINTYM SANT ADRIA 26 11 15 1571 1655 37 v CB LLEIDA 44-48
10 GER. HOMS UE MATARO HOMS - UE MATARO 26 10 16 1494 1523 36 v VILADECANS 53-59
11 C SANT JOSEP OBRER SANT JOSEP OBRER 26 8 18 1545 1609 34 v DS OLIMPICO 51-67
12 MONCAYO HELIOS MONCAYO HELIOS 26 8 18 1510 1659 34 v BASK ALMEDA 63-61
13 DISTRITO OLIMPICO DISTRITO OLIMPICO 26 5 21 1384 1677 31 @ SANT JOSEP 51-67
14 ASNIMO ÁGORA PORTALS ASNIMO ÁGORA PORT 26 3 23 1221 1649 29 @ NBF CASTELL 84-44
Cuadro resultados
Equipo SEG VIL NBF GEI ANA CLA LLE ALM SAN MAT SAN HEL OLI ASN
SEGLE XXI SEG 63-58 69-60 40-43 75-51 52-60 66-63 62-49 58-37 85-63 84-61 56-37 66-46 76-33
VILADECANS VIL 68-72 54-80 61-63 63-52 66-65 79-48 58-46 75-60 68-55 66-50 69-50 68-57 71-55
NBF CASTELL NBF 67-62 66-62 61-56 71-57 77-70 60-50 76-74 85-73 89-77 61-75 68-41 75-55 84-44
GEIEG GEI 53-74 67-51 56-51 43-64 38-56 69-48 37-45 61-49 58-45 57-37 56-62 70-47 62-51
ANAGAN STAD ANA 52-73 44-64 58-56 44-60 59-54 51-42 47-56 51-41 68-52 66-53 59-52 53-29 53-51
PICK CLARET CLA 56-53 56-62 54-66 54-47 52-53 60-51 63-50 74-64 48-69 67-53 95-68 67-46 70-39
CB LLEIDA LLE 42-76 48-73 56-70 61-47 54-67 66-52 65-61 69-64 74-53 61-54 64-57 77-70 66-52
BASK ALMEDA ALM 47-57 32-57 50-49 48-45 51-56 44-49 66-42 55-59 56-54 68-41 60-67 52-59 54-36
SANT ADRIA SAN 59-80 52-63 57-67 58-65 60-54 61-57 44-48 63-53 67-61 77-73 74-62 64-48 65-62
UE MATARO MAT 54-53 53-59 51-55 44-50 42-57 43-52 52-53 41-51 56-44 65-54 65-54 75-53 59-39
SANT JOSEP SAN 61-73 58-64 60-62 49-52 56-62 49-57 72-49 53-60 95-60 63-60 71-54 51-67 79-55
HELIOS HEL 46-59 50-70 72-75 50-51 72-68 70-65 58-61 63-61 65-71 68-74 64-62 59-48 72-43
DS OLIMPICO OLI 59-65 53-87 52-60 51-63 43-57 46-69 58-76 43-54 75-73 53-69 54-61 58-46 55-63
ASNIMO ÁGOR ASN 45-70 33-52 58-53 52-62 46-58 24-69 52-73 36-45 43-75 52-62 44-54 56-51 57-59
9-abr-2022
2-oct-2021
30-oct-2021