Junior masculino azul

Plantilla

Num Jugador
2 LUCAS NICOLAS TRONCOSO
4 JAVIER VERCHER
6 JORGE ATARÉS
8 RUBÉN BARRERO
10 CARLOS VERCHER
16 LUCAS STENHOUSE
18 MIGUEL GARCÍA
22 VICTOR BAYARRI
26 HECTOR DI MATTIA
40 PAU CORTINA
44 ÁLVARO MARÍN
84 ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ
Entrenador

Victor Lis

FBCV Junior Masculino Preferente B
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 16-oct 9:00 16-oct
9:00
   NB TORRENT B
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
79
49
ALCASSER SEG NB TORRENT B 79-49 79-49 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mun El Vedat
2 22-oct 19:45 22-oct
19:45
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   POBLA CB BÉTERA
68
87
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 68-87 68-87 LA POBLA CB BÉTERA Pab Mun Benimaclet
3 29-oct 20:00 29-oct
20:00
   ACADEMIA PETRAHER
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
80
54
ACADEMIA PETRAHER A 80-54 80-54 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Col Ramiro Jover
4 5-nov 19:45 5-nov
19:45
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   NOLLA MELIANA
66
69
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 66-69 66-69 PALAUET NOLLA MELIANA Pab Mun Benimaclet
5 13-nov 16:00 13-nov
16:00
   MAXCOLCHON ALDAIA
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
45
52
MAXCOLCHON ALDAIA 45-52 45-52 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mun Aldaia
6 19-nov 19:45 19-nov
19:45
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   VANACLOIG CEB LLIRIA
59
65
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 59-65 59-65 VANACLOIG CEB LLIRIA Pab Mun Benimaclet
7 27-nov 19:00 27-nov
19:00
   JOVENS L´ELIANA
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
63
49
CB JOVENS L´ELIANA 63-49 63-49 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mun Eliana
8 3-dic 19:45 3-dic
19:45
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   IN SIDE GODELLA
42
116
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 42-116 42-116 IN SIDE GODELLA Pab Mun Benimaclet
10 10-dic 19:30 10-dic
19:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   CBA GODELLA
46
78
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 46-78 46-78 CBA GODELLA Pab Mun Benimaclet
9 11-dic 12:30 11-dic
12:30
   C.B. GRAO
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
78
39
C.B. GRAO 78-39 78-39 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mun Malvarrosa
11 8-ene 10:00 8-ene
10:00
   SPORTIU XE ALAQUAS
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
42
48
SPORTIU XE ALAQUAS 42-48 42-48 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mun Alaquas
12 14-ene 19:45 14-ene
19:45
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   MARISTAS VALENCIA
68
78
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 68-78 68-78 MARISTAS VALENCIA Pab Mun Benimaclet
13 21-ene 17:30 21-ene
17:30
   BASQUET COMENIUS
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
42
50
BASQUET COMENIUS 42-50 42-50 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Col Juan Comenius
14 28-ene 19:45 28-ene
19:45
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   NB TORRENT B
37
66
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 37-66 37-66 ALCASSER SEG NB TORRENT B Pab Mun Benimaclet
15 5-feb 16:00 5-feb
16:00
   POBLA CB BÉTERA
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
- LA POBLA CB BÉTERA - - PICKEN CLARET AZUL Resort Mas Camarena
16 11-feb 19:45 11-feb
19:45
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   ACADEMIA PETRAHER
- PICKEN CLARET AZUL - - ACADEMIA PETRAHER A Pab Mun Benimaclet
17 18-feb 18:00 18-feb
18:00
   NOLLA MELIANA
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
- PALAUET NOLLA MELIANA - - PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pol Mun Meliana
18 25-feb 19:45 25-feb
19:45
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   MAXCOLCHON ALDAIA
- PICKEN CLARET AZUL - - MAXCOLCHON ALDAIA Pab Mun Benimaclet
19 4-mar 16:30 4-mar
16:30
   VANACLOIG CEB LLIRIA
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
- VANACLOIG CEB LLIRIA - - PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mun Viejo
20 12-mar 11:00 12-mar
11:00
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   JOVENS L´ELIANA
- PICKEN CLARET AZUL - - CB JOVENS L´ELIANA Pab Mun Benimaclet
21 18-mar 20:00 18-mar
20:00
   IN SIDE GODELLA
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
- IN SIDE GODELLA - - PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mun Godella
22 25-mar 19:45 25-mar
19:45
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   C.B. GRAO
- PICKEN CLARET AZUL - - C.B. GRAO Pab Mun Benimaclet
23 2-abr 19:00 2-abr
19:00
   CBA GODELLA
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
- CBA GODELLA - - PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mun Godella
24 15-abr 19:45 15-abr
19:45
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   SPORTIU XE ALAQUAS
- PICKEN CLARET AZUL - - SPORTIU XE ALAQUAS Pab Mun Benimaclet
25 22-abr 18:15 22-abr
18:15
   MARISTAS VALENCIA
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
- MARISTAS VALENCIA - - PICKEN CLARET AZUL Col Maristas Valenc
26 29-abr 19:45 29-abr
19:45
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   BASQUET COMENIUS
- PICKEN CLARET AZUL - - BASQUET COMENIUS Pab Mun Benimaclet
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 IN SIDE GODELLA IN SIDE GODELLA 14 14 0 1570 745 28 v JOV ELIANA 123-74 @ NB TORRENT
2 LA POBLA CB BÉTERA POBLA CB BÉTERA 14 13 1 1241 843 27 @ B COMENIUS 36-89 v PICK CLARET
3 ALCASSER SEG NB TORRENT B NB TORRENT B 15 12 3 1064 764 27 @ PICK CLARET 37-66 v IN GODELLA
4 MARISTAS VALENCIA MARISTAS VALENCIA 14 9 5 1017 933 23 v AC PETRAHER 75-62 @ NOL MELIANA
5 C.B. GRAO C.B. GRAO 14 9 5 811 738 23 v CEB LLIRIA 46-53 @ JOV ELIANA
6 VANACLOIG CEB LLIRIA VANACLOIG CEB LLIRIA 14 8 6 941 827 22 @ C.B. GRAO 46-53 v CBA GODELLA
7 ACADEMIA PETRAHER A ACADEMIA PETRAHER 15 7 8 894 901 22 @ MARISTAS VA 75-62 v B COMENIUS
8 CBA GODELLA CBA GODELLA 14 8 6 842 860 22 v MAX ALDAIA 80-43 @ CEB LLIRIA
9 PALAUET NOLLA MELIANA NOLLA MELIANA 14 7 7 815 953 21 @ SPORTIU-XE 35-41 v MARISTAS VA
10 CB JOVENS L´ELIANA JOVENS L´ELIANA 14 6 8 893 1021 20 @ IN GODELLA 123-74 v C.B. GRAO
11 PICKEN CLARET AZUL PICKEN CLARET AZUL 14 3 11 727 988 17 v NB TORRENT 37-66 @ CB BETERA
12 BASQUET COMENIUS BASQUET COMENIUS 14 2 12 630 1013 16 v CB BETERA 36-89 @ AC PETRAHER
13 SPORTIU XE ALAQUAS SPORTIU XE ALAQUAS 14 1 13 551 883 15 v NOL MELIANA 35-41 @ MAX ALDAIA
14 MAXCOLCHON ALDAIA MAXCOLCHON ALDAIA 14 0 14 564 1091 14 @ CBA GODELLA 80-43 v SPORTIU-XE
Cuadro resultados
Equipo GOD BET TOR MAR GRA LLI PET GOD MEL JOV CLA COM SPO ALD
IN GODELLA GOD 95-82 194-96 134-49 - 162-111 57-87 - - 63-194 100-130 45-194 96-154 74-63
CB BETERA BET - - - 69-50 - 73-66 - - 194-96 124-59 - 165-129 41-72
NB TORRENT TOR - 73-77 - - 75-45 46-38 - 89-46 - 79-49 194-96 126-47 -
MARISTAS VA MAR 55-194 96-126 65-79 - - 75-58 75-62 54-60 76-71 - - 194-98 140-73
C.B. GRAO GRA - - 50-48 61-53 46-53 63-37 59-46 - 58-49 78-39 - - 72-32
CEB LLIRIA LLI - 78-90 - - 71-49 - - 85-53 64-67 - 69-39 85-35 -
AC PETRAHER PET 66-171 124-63 63-56 73-61 64-63 63-54 63-58 49-75 64-63 63-80 54-63 - -
CBA GODELLA GOD 46-165 115-62 88-45 64-63 - 63-49 84-63 63-62 46-63 - 63-72 45-63 63-80
NOL MELIANA MEL - 49-77 - - 69-52 - - - 70-63 - 65-53 68-48 59-51
JOV ELIANA JOV 58-194 96-121 - 58-69 70-81 - - 63-57 59-71 - 63-49 - -
PICK CLARET CLA 42-194 96-125 68-87 37-66 68-78 - 59-65 - 46-78 66-69 - - -
B COMENIUS COM - 36-89 - - 34-40 - 37-55 - - 50-59 42-50 32-27 58-39
SPORTIU-XE SPO - - 30-64 50-80 27-76 - 36-43 41-60 35-41 54-64 42-48 - 48-35
MAX ALDAIA ALD 33-194 96-120 - - 34-194 96-122 - 49-72 35-86 49-62 - - 45-52
JMB_230108.jpg
8-ene-2023 .. SPORTIU XE ALAQUAS 42-48 PICKEN CLARET AZUL
JMB_221228-Partido-en-Leganes.jpg
28-dic-2022 Partido-en-Leganes
JMB_221227-Partido-en-Mostoles.jpg
27-dic-2022 Partido-en-Mostoles
JMB_221211.jpg
11-dic-2022 .. C.B. GRAO 78-39 PICKEN CLARET AZUL
JMB_221204.jpg
4-dic-2022
JMB_221127.jpg
27-nov-2022 .. CB JOVENS L´ELIANA 63-49 PICKEN CLARET AZUL
JMB_221119.jpg
19-nov-2022 .. PICKEN CLARET AZUL 59-65 VANACLOIG CEB LLIRIA
JMB_221113.jpg
13-nov-2022 .. MAXCOLCHON ALDAIA 45-52 PICKEN CLARET AZUL
JMB_221029.jpg
29-oct-2022 .. ACADEMIA PETRAHER A 80-54 PICKEN CLARET AZUL
JMB_221022.jpg
22-oct-2022 .. PICKEN CLARET AZUL 68-87 LA POBLA CB BÉTERA
JMB_221016.jpg
16-oct-2022 .. ALCASSER SEG NB TORRENT B 79-49 PICKEN CLARET AZUL
JMB_221009.jpg
9-oct-2022
JMB_220924.jpg
24-sep-2022