Junior femenino azul

Plantilla

Num Jugador
2 ALBA CAMARA
3 ESTELA MARES
4 SILVIA MARES
7 ELENA PATRICIA ZAFRA
9 LORENA ALCAIDE
10 Mª PILAR SERRALLET
13 SARA ISABEL GARCIA
15 MALENA PALACIOS
17 MARTA MANSERGAS
22 LAURA PASCUAL
26 SANDRA VILLENA
35 ANA SÁNCHEZ
55 CLAUDIA BURDEUS
Entrenador

Isaac Palacios

Ayudante

Asier Irigaray

FBCV Junior Femenino FF Preferente Final
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 21-may 19:00 21-may
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   JOVENS L'ELIANA
64
45
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 64-45 64-45 JOVENS L'ELIANA Pab Muni Massanassa
FBCV Junior Femenino FF Preferente 1/2 Final
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 14-may 19:30 14-may
19:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   ACCION INF. GODELLA
63
41
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 63-41 63-41 ACCION INFORM. GODELLA Pab Mun Benimaclet
2 15-may 19:00 15-may
19:00
   ACCION INF. GODELLA
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
83
80
ACCION INFORM. GODELLA 83-80 83-80 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mun Godella
FBCV Junior Femenino FF Preferente 1/4 Final
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 7-may 16:00 7-may
16:00
   FUND. LUCENTUM A
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
56
61
FNDACION LUCENTUM A 56-61 56-61 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mn Rafael Pastor
2 8-may 19:00 8-may
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   FUND. LUCENTUM A
56
37
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 56-37 56-37 FNDACION LUCENTUM A Pab Mun Benimaclet
FBCV Junior Femenino Preferente A
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
3 1-ene 19:30 1-ene
19:30
   CB TLL ABASTOS
   PICKEN CLARET AZU
0
2
CB TLL ABASTOS 0-2 0-2 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mun La Petxina
2 15-ene 19:30 15-ene
19:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZU
   CDSC GODELLA
74
21
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 74-21 74-21 CDSC GODELLA Pab Mun Benimaclet
5 6-feb 17:00 6-feb
17:00
   ACCION INF. GODELLA
   PICKEN CLARET AZU
39
103
ACCION INFORM. GODELLA 39-103 39-103 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mun Godella
1 9-feb 20:30 9-feb
20:30
   KPS VITAL JOVENS
   PICKEN CLARET AZU
56
62
KPS VITAL JOVENS L´E 56-62 56-62 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mun Eliana
6 12-feb 19:30 12-feb
19:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZU
   CB QUART-MANISES
66
36
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 66-36 66-36 CB QUART-MANISES Pab Mun Benimaclet
4 18-feb 18:45 18-feb
18:45
   PICKEN CLARET AZU
   NB ALBORAYA
96
18
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 96-18 96-18 NOU BASQUET ALBORAYA Pab Mun Benimaclet
7 20-feb 16:30 20-feb
16:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZU
   F&H FITNESS VILA-
85
44
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 85-44 85-44 F&H FITNESS VILA-REA Pab Mun Benimaclet
8 26-feb 19:30 26-feb
19:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZU
   KPS VITAL JOVENS
47
39
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 47-39 47-39 KPS VITAL JOVENS L´E Pab Mun Benimaclet
9 6-mar 17:00 6-mar
17:00
   CDSC GODELLA
   PICKEN CLARET AZU
25
73
CDSC GODELLA 25-73 25-73 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mun Godella
10 12-mar 19:30 12-mar
19:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZU
   CB TLL ABASTOS
87
44
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 87-44 87-44 CB TLL ABASTOS Pab Mun Benimaclet
12 26-mar 19:30 26-mar
19:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZU
   ACCION INF. GODELLA
64
53
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 64-53 64-53 ACCION INFORM. GODELLA Pab Mun Benimaclet
13 3-abr 16:45 3-abr
16:45
   CB QUART-MANISES
   PICKEN CLARET AZU
31
81
CB QUART-MANISES 31-81 31-81 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Complex Poli Mun
11 6-abr 20:30 6-abr
20:30
   NB ALBORAYA
   PICKEN CLARET AZU
14
84
NOU BASQUET ALBORAYA 14-84 14-84 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pal Esports Alboraya
14 10-abr 17:00 10-abr
17:00
   F&H FITNESS VILA-
   PICKEN CLARET AZU
40
61
F&H FITNESS VILA-REA 40-61 40-61 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mun Bancaixa
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 PICKEN CLARET AZUL PICKEN CLARET AZU 14 14 0 985 460 28 @ FH VILAREAL 40-61
2 KPS VITAL JOVENS L´E KPS VITAL JOVENS 14 11 3 885 546 25 v NB ALBORAYA 2-0
3 ACCION INFORM. GODELLA ACCION INF. GODELLA 14 11 3 813 688 25 v TLL ABASTOS 62-26
4 F&H FITNESS VILA-REA F&H FITNESS VILA- 14 7 7 735 730 21 v PICK CLARET 40-61
5 CB QUART-MANISES CB QUART-MANISES 14 6 8 699 770 20 @ CDS GODELLA 38-45
6 CB TLL ABASTOS CB TLL ABASTOS 14 4 10 519 734 18 @ CDS GODELLA 23-36
7 CDSC GODELLA CDSC GODELLA 14 3 11 506 730 17 v TLL ABASTOS 23-36
8 NOU BASQUET ALBORAYA NB ALBORAYA 14 0 14 412 896 14 @ KPS VITAL J 2-0
Cuadro resultados
Equipo CLA KPS GOD VIL QUA ABA GOD NBA
PICK CLARET CLA 47-39 64-53 85-44 66-36 87-44 74-21 194-98
KPS VITAL J KPS 56-62 69-64 87-55 87-34 82-34 65-43 2-0
A.INF GODEL GOD 39-194 96-129 - 59-43 62-47 62-26 45-32
FH VILAREAL VIL 40-61 36-56 54-62 47-34 48-52 52-29 64-39
QUART-MANIS QUA 31-81 43-74 59-71 51-60 87-26 45-36 84-45
TLL ABASTOS ABA 0-2 29-64 - 34-61 30-49 43-45 59-29
CDS GODELLA GOD 25-73 30-73 38-55 53-54 38-45 23-36 58-38
NB ALBORAYA NBA 14-84 18-83 30-48 28-77 47-54 40-65 32-35
FBCV Junior Femenino Nivel 2 E
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 17-oct 19:00 17-oct
19:00
   NB PATERNA B
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
37
97
NB PATERNA B 37-97 37-97 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mun Paterna
2 23-oct 19:30 23-oct
19:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   BASQUET COMENIUS
86
40
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 86-40 86-40 BASQUET COMENIUS Pab Mun Benimaclet
3 30-oct 18:00 30-oct
18:00
   CB NS LORETO FESD
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
13
127
CB NS LORETO FESD 13-127 13-127 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Col Ntra Sra Loreto
4 7-nov 19:00 7-nov
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   MARISTAS VALENCIA
92
22
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 92-22 92-22 MARISTAS VALENCIA B Pab Mun Benimaclet
5 14-nov 17:00 14-nov
17:00
   ACCION INF. GODELLA
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
43
66
ACCION INFORM. GODELLA 43-66 43-66 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mun Godella
6 20-nov 19:30 20-nov
19:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   NB PATERNA B
71
35
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 71-35 71-35 NB PATERNA B Pab Mun Benimaclet
7 27-nov 16:00 27-nov
16:00
   BASQUET COMENIUS
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
24
55
BASQUET COMENIUS 24-55 24-55 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Col Juan Comenius
8 1-dic 19:30 1-dic
19:30
   CB NS LORETO FESD
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
21
66
CB NS LORETO FESD 21-66 21-66 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Col Ntra Sra Loreto
9 11-dic 16:00 11-dic
16:00
   MARISTAS VALENCIA
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
24
76
MARISTAS VALENCIA B 24-76 24-76 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Col Maristas Valenc
10 18-dic 19:30 18-dic
19:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   ACCION INF. GODELLA
71
56
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 71-56 71-56 ACCION INFORM. GODELLA Pab Mun Benimaclet
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 PICKEN CLARET AZUL PICKEN CLARET AZUL 10 10 0 807 315 20 v A.INF GODEL 71-56
2 ACCION INFORM. GODELLA ACCION INF. GODELLA 10 8 2 591 409 18 @ PICK CLARET 71-56
3 BASQUET COMENIUS BASQUET COMENIUS 10 6 4 596 470 16 v MARISTAS VA 65-38
4 NB PATERNA B NB PATERNA B 10 3 7 534 553 13 v NS LORETO 57-26
5 MARISTAS VALENCIA B MARISTAS VALENCIA 10 3 7 431 652 13 @ B COMENIUS 65-38
6 CB NS LORETO FESD CB NS LORETO FESD 10 0 10 224 784 10 @ NB PATERNA 57-26
Cuadro resultados
Equipo CLA GOD COM PAT MAR LOR
PICK CLARET CLA 71-56 86-40 71-35 92-22 -
A.INF GODEL GOD 43-66 53-41 75-33 78-39 2-0
B COMENIUS COM 24-55 33-51 50-43 65-38 194-96
NB PATERNA PAT 37-162 97-49 63-42 63-79 46-57
MARISTAS VA MAR 24-76 49-75 46-73 55-52 55-29
NS LORETO LOR 21-66 28-95 30-194 96-128 18-194
JFB_220515.jpg
15-may-2022
JFB_220514.jpg
14-may-2022
JFB_220508.jpg
8-may-2022
JFB_220507.jpg
7-may-2022
JFB_220410.jpg
10-abr-2022
JFB_220406.jpg
6-abr-2022
JFB_220403.jpg
3-abr-2022
JFB_220326.jpg
26-mar-2022
JFB_220312.jpg
12-mar-2022
JFB_220306.jpg
6-mar-2022
JFB_220226.jpg
26-feb-2022
JFB_220220.jpg
20-feb-2022
JFB_220218.jpg
18-feb-2022
JFB_220212.jpg
12-feb-2022
JFB_220209.jpg
9-feb-2022
JFB_220206.jpg
6-feb-2022
JFB_220115.jpg
15-ene-2022
JFB_211217.jpg
17-dic-2021
JFB_211215.jpg
15-dic-2021
JFB_211211.jpg
11-dic-2021
JFB_211201.jpg
1-dic-2021
JFB_211200.jpg
30-nov-2021
JFB_211127.jpg
27-nov-2021
JFB_211120.jpg
20-nov-2021
JFB_211117.jpg
17-nov-2021
JFB_211114.jpg
14-nov-2021
JFB_211023.jpg
23-oct-2021
JFB_210912.jpg
12-sep-2021
JFB_210907.jpg
7-sep-2021