Junior femenino azul

Plantilla

Num Jugador
6 AITANA PORCAR
11 EVA MONROS
12 CAMINO SIMO
13 LUCIA BEZARES
14 IRENE CANO
18 MARTINA LUENGO
19 SARA NAGORE
22 SOPHIE TIRADO
25 ESTHER ORTIZ
42 CARMEN QUILIS
66 ANDREA BALLESTEROS
77 ELENA MARQUES
Entrenador

Alberto Vázquez

Ayudante

Nico García

FBCV Junior Femenino Nivel 2 B
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
2 22-oct 17:30 22-oct
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   CB HORTA GODELLA
64
38
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 64-38 64-38 CB L´HORTA GODELLA Pab Mun Benimaclet
3 30-oct 12:30 30-oct
12:30
   ACADEMIA PETRAHER
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
14
93
ACADEMIA PETRAHER A 14-93 14-93 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Col Ramiro Jover
4 5-nov 17:30 5-nov
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   EL PILAR A
54
35
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 54-35 54-35 EL PILAR A Pab Mun Benimaclet
1 6-nov 16:30 6-nov
16:30
   BASQUET COMENIUS
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
53
51
BASQUET COMENIUS 53-51 53-51 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mun Benicalap
5 13-nov 12:00 13-nov
12:00
   CB TLL ABASTOS
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
15
50
CB TLL ABASTOS 15-50 15-50 PICKEN CLARET AZUL IES Abastos
6 19-nov 17:30 19-nov
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   BASQUET COMENIUS
77
54
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 77-54 77-54 BASQUET COMENIUS Pab Mun Benimaclet
7 22-nov 20:30 22-nov
20:30
   CB HORTA GODELLA
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
55
74
CB L´HORTA GODELLA 55-74 55-74 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mun Godella
8 3-dic 17:30 3-dic
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   ACADEMIA PETRAHER
70
41
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 70-41 70-41 ACADEMIA PETRAHER A Pab Mun Benimaclet
10 10-dic 19:30 10-dic
19:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   CB TLL ABASTOS
- PICKEN CLARET AZUL - - CB TLL ABASTOS Pab Mun Benimaclet
9 11-dic 12:30 11-dic
12:30
   EL PILAR A
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
- EL PILAR A - - PICKEN CLARET AZUL Colegio El Pilar
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 PICKEN CLARET AZUL PICKEN CLARET AZUL 8 7 1 533 305 15 v AC PETRAHER 70-41 v TLL ABASTOS
2 BASQUET COMENIUS BASQUET COMENIUS 8 7 1 468 299 15 v EL PILAR A 56-24 @ TLL ABASTOS
3 CB L´HORTA GODELLA CB HORTA GODELLA 7 4 3 381 330 11 v PICK CLARET 55-74 @ AC PETRAHER
4 ACADEMIA PETRAHER A ACADEMIA PETRAHER 9 2 7 354 548 11 @ PICK CLARET 70-41 v HOR GODELLA
5 EL PILAR A EL PILAR A 8 2 6 298 390 10 @ TLL ABASTOS 49-35 v PICK CLARET
6 CB TLL ABASTOS CB TLL ABASTOS 8 2 6 277 439 10 v EL PILAR A 49-35 @ PICK CLARET
Cuadro resultados
Equipo CLA COM GOD PET PIL ABA
PICK CLARET CLA 77-54 64-38 70-41 54-35 -
B COMENIUS COM 53-51 37-32 56-17 56-24 73-14
HOR GODELLA GOD 55-74 - 69-49 - 72-37
AC PETRAHER PET 14-93 44-81 - 33-51 52-56
EL PILAR A PIL - 40-58 31-55 35-54 47-31
TLL ABASTOS ABA 15-50 - 38-60 37-50 49-35
JFB_221126.jpg
26-nov-2022
JFB_221119.jpg
19-nov-2022 .. PICKEN CLARET AZUL 77-54 BASQUET COMENIUS
JFB_221113.jpg
13-nov-2022 .. CB TLL ABASTOS 15-50 PICKEN CLARET AZUL
JFB_221106.jpg
6-nov-2022 .. BASQUET COMENIUS 53-51 PICKEN CLARET AZUL
JFB_221105.jpg
5-nov-2022 .. PICKEN CLARET AZUL 54-35 EL PILAR A
JFB_221030.jpg
30-oct-2022 .. ACADEMIA PETRAHER A 14-93 PICKEN CLARET AZUL
JFB_221022.jpg
22-oct-2022 .. PICKEN CLARET AZUL 64-38 CB L´HORTA GODELLA
JFB_221008.jpg
8-oct-2022
JFB_221002.jpg
2-oct-2022
JFB_220929.jpg
29-sep-2022
JFB_220924b.jpg
24-sep-2022
JFB_220924.jpg
24-sep-2022
JFB_220918.jpg
18-sep-2022