Infantil masculino rojo

Plantilla

Num Jugador
40 JORGE HERNÁNDEZ
2 MARCOS FRASQUET
6 MATIAS ALMELA
8 MARTÍN GONZALEZ
14 HUGO LÓPEZ
16 MATIAS ISIDRO
20 HUGO HINAREJOS
24 MIGUEL ÁNGEL TRONCOSO
0 JORGE RAMON
44 OSCAR LINARES
Entrenador

Carlos Estarlich

Ayudante

Javier Estarlich

IR Infantil Masculino IR FF Autonómico U
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 6-may 18:00 6-may
18:00
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   FUNDAC VLC BAS ALC
32
73
KELME PICKEN CLARET 32-73 32-73 FUND VALEN BASQ ALCO Alquería del Basket
2 7-may 10:00 7-may
10:00
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   SONIA BATH GODELLA
49
80
KELME PICKEN CLARET 49-80 49-80 SONIA BATH GODELLA Alquería del Basket
3 8-may 10:00 8-may
10:00
   TAU CASTELLÓ
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
75
69
TAU CASTELLÓ 75-69 75-69 KELME PICKEN CLARET Alquería del Basket
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 FUND VALEN BASQ ALCO FUNDAC VLC BAS ALC 3 3 0 253 144 6 v SON GODELLA 89-57
2 SONIA BATH GODELLA SONIA BATH GODELLA 3 2 1 201 161 5 @ FUND VLC AL 89-57
3 TAU CASTELLÓ TAU CASTELLÓ 3 1 2 153 224 4 v KELME PICKE 75-69
4 KELME PICKEN CLARET KELME PICKEN CLARET 3 0 3 150 228 3 @ TAU CASTELL 75-69
Cuadro resultados
Equipo FUN GOD TAU KEL
FUND VLC AL FUN 89-57 - -
SON GODELLA GOD - 64-23 -
TAU CASTELL TAU 55-91 - 75-69
KELME PICKE KEL 32-73 49-80 -
IR Infantil Masculino IR Autonómico U
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 9-ene 10:00 9-ene
10:00
   UPB GANDIA A
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
47
77
UPB GANDIA A 47-77 47-77 KELME PICKEN CLARET Pol Mun Gandía
2 16-ene 13:00 16-ene
13:00
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   SONIA BATH GODELLA
33
73
KELME PICKEN CLARET 33-73 33-73 SONIA BATH GODELLA Pab Mun Benimaclet
3 22-ene 12:00 22-ene
12:00
   VALENC BASKET CAB
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
82
56
VALENCIA BASKET CABR 82-56 82-56 KELME PICKEN CLARET Alquería del Basket
4 30-ene 13:00 30-ene
13:00
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   NB TORRENT
64
59
KELME PICKEN CLARET 64-59 64-59 REF. COBO NB TORRENT Pab Mun Benimaclet
5 6-feb 10:30 6-feb
10:30
   CA MONTEMAR A
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
38
78
C.A. MONTEMAR A 38-78 38-78 KELME PICKEN CLARET Club Atlét Montemar
6 13-feb 13:00 13-feb
13:00
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   FUNDAC VLC BAS ALC
49
89
KELME PICKEN CLARET 49-89 49-89 FUND VALEN BASQ ALCO Pab Mun Benimaclet
7 19-feb 11:00 19-feb
11:00
   TAU CASTELLÓ
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
69
67
TAU CASTELLÓ 69-67 69-67 KELME PICKEN CLARET Pab Ciutat Castelló
8 27-feb 13:00 27-feb
13:00
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   UPB GANDIA A
80
40
KELME PICKEN CLARET 80-40 80-40 UPB GANDIA A Pab Mun Benimaclet
9 6-mar 17:00 6-mar
17:00
   SONIA BATH GODELLA
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
87
61
SONIA BATH GODELLA 87-61 87-61 KELME PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun Godella
10 26-mar 19:45 26-mar
19:45
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   VALENC BASKET CAB
80
68
KELME PICKEN CLARET 80-68 80-68 VALENCIA BASKET CABR Pab Mun Benimaclet
12 27-mar 13:00 27-mar
13:00
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   CA MONTEMAR A
76
50
KELME PICKEN CLARET 76-50 76-50 C.A. MONTEMAR A Pab Mun Benimaclet
11 1-abr 19:00 1-abr
19:00
   NB TORRENT
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
48
76
REF. COBO NB TORRENT 48-76 48-76 KELME PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun El Vedat
14 10-abr 13:00 10-abr
13:00
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   TAU CASTELLÓ
56
44
KELME PICKEN CLARET 56-44 56-44 TAU CASTELLÓ Pab Mun Benimaclet
13 22-abr 19:15 22-abr
19:15
   FUNDAC VLC BAS ALC
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
86
44
FUND VALEN BASQ ALCO 86-44 86-44 KELME PICKEN CLARET Alquería del Basket
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 FUND VALEN BASQ ALCO FUNDAC VLC BAS ALC 14 14 0 951 420 28 @ SONIA BATH 45-85
2 SONIA BATH GODELLA SONIA BATH GODELLA 14 12 2 871 447 26 v FUND VLC AL 45-85
3 TAU CASTELLÓ TAU CASTELLÓ 14 9 5 804 892 23 @ KELME PICKE 56-44
4 KELME PICKEN CLARET KELME PICKEN CLARET 14 8 6 897 880 22 @ FUND VLC AL 86-44
5 VALENCIA BASKET CABR VALENC BASKET CAB 14 7 7 859 869 21 @ UPB GANDIA 67-77
6 REF. COBO NB TORRENT NB TORRENT 14 4 10 732 841 18 @ UPB GANDIA 39-76
7 C.A. MONTEMAR A CA MONTEMAR A 14 1 13 583 943 15 v SONIA BATH 31-72
8 UPB GANDIA A UPB GANDIA A 14 1 13 507 912 15 v VALENC BAS 67-77
Cuadro resultados
Equipo FUN GOD TAU KEL VAL NBT MON UPB
FUND VLC AL FUN 79-74 85-45 86-44 62-21 62-22 42-2 59-19
SON GODELLA GOD 45-85 63-22 87-61 52-11 50-10 40-0 53-13
TAU CASTELL TAU 17-57 30-70 69-67 80-76 75-70 76-59 68-56
KELME PICKE KEL 49-89 33-73 56-44 80-68 64-59 76-50 80-40
VALENC BAS VAL 14-54 21-61 75-76 82-56 87-64 85-44 68-28
NB TORRENT NBT 34-75 38-78 57-62 48-76 66-68 56-38 57-16
CA MONTEMAR MON 17-58 31-72 54-74 38-78 79-165 128-51 63-76
UPB GANDIA UPB 17-58 13-53 47-66 47-77 67-77 39-76 58-44
IR Infantil Masculino IR Nivel 1 B
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 10-oct 13:00 10-oct
13:00
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   SEG MERIDIANO FLBA
80
40
KELME PICKEN CLARET 80-40 80-40 SEG MERIDIANO FLBA A Pab Mun Benimaclet
2 17-oct 12:00 17-oct
12:00
   MEDINA BENIDORM
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
39
80
HOT MEDINA BENIDORM 39-80 39-80 KELME PICKEN CLARET Pal Dep Illa Benidom
3 24-oct 13:00 24-oct
13:00
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   UPB GANDIA A
66
61
KELME PICKEN CLARET 66-61 66-61 UPB GANDIA A Pab Mun Benimaclet
9 31-oct 11:00 31-oct
11:00
   SONIA BATH GODELLA
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
89
49
SONIA BATH GODELLA 89-49 89-49 KELME PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun Godella
5 7-nov 10:30 7-nov
10:30
   CA MONTEMAR A
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
27
67
C.A. MONTEMAR A 27-67 27-67 KELME PICKEN CLARET Club Atlét Montemar
6 13-nov 12:30 13-nov
12:30
   SEG MERIDIANO FLBA
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
30
71
SEG MERIDIANO FLBA A 30-71 30-71 KELME PICKEN CLARET Centro Tecnificación
7 21-nov 13:00 21-nov
13:00
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   MEDINA BENIDORM
69
29
KELME PICKEN CLARET 69-29 69-29 HOT MEDINA BENIDORM Pab Mun Benimaclet
8 28-nov 12:30 28-nov
12:30
   UPB GANDIA A
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
42
82
UPB GANDIA A 42-82 42-82 KELME PICKEN CLARET Pol Mun Gandía
4 4-dic 17:45 4-dic
17:45
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   SONIA BATH GODELLA
51
85
KELME PICKEN CLARET 51-85 51-85 SONIA BATH GODELLA Pab Mun Benimaclet
10 19-dic 13:00 19-dic
13:00
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   CA MONTEMAR A
63
50
KELME PICKEN CLARET 63-50 63-50 C.A. MONTEMAR A Pab Mun Benimaclet
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 SONIA BATH GODELLA SONIA BATH GODELLA 10 10 0 608 210 20 @ KELME PICKE 51-85
2 KELME PICKEN CLARET KELME PICKEN CLARET 10 8 2 678 492 18 v CA MONTEMAR 63-50
3 UPB GANDIA A UPB GANDIA A 10 4 6 561 643 14 v CB BENIDORM 66-50
4 C.A. MONTEMAR A CA MONTEMAR A 10 4 6 523 646 14 @ KELME PICKE 63-50
5 SEG MERIDIANO FLBA A SEG MERIDIANO FLBA 10 3 7 488 609 13 @ CB BENIDORM 54-77
6 HOT MEDINA BENIDORM MEDINA BENIDORM 10 1 9 434 692 11 @ UPB GANDIA 66-50
Cuadro resultados
Equipo GOD KEL UPB MON SEG BEN
SON GODELLA GOD 89-49 62-22 60-20 51-10 51-10
KELME PICKE KEL 51-85 66-61 63-50 80-40 69-29
UPB GANDIA UPB 17-57 42-82 66-71 62-57 66-50
CA MONTEMAR MON 16-56 27-67 69-59 62-74 69-80
SEG MERIDIA SEG 7-48 30-71 62-67 65-73 66-41
CB BENIDORM BEN 8-49 39-80 67-166 114-56 66-54
IMA_220508.jpg
8-may-2022
IMA_220506.jpg
6-may-2022
IMA_220410.jpg
10-abr-2022
IMA_220401.jpg
1-abr-2022
IMA_220327.jpg
27-mar-2022
IMA_220326.jpg
26-mar-2022
IMA_220312 Cena-de-equipo.jpg
12-mar-2022 Cena-de-equipo
IMA_220306.jpg
6-mar-2022
IMA_220219.jpg
19-feb-2022
IMA_220213.jpg
13-feb-2022
IMA_220206.jpg
6-feb-2022
IMA_220130.jpg
30-ene-2022
IMA_220122.jpg
22-ene-2022
IMA_220109.jpg
9-ene-2022
IMA_211204.jpg
4-dic-2021
IMA_211121.jpg
21-nov-2021
IMA_211113.jpg
13-nov-2021
IMA_211107.jpg
7-nov-2021
IMA_211031.jpg
31-oct-2021
IMA_211024.jpg
24-oct-2021
IMA_211017.jpg
17-oct-2021
IMA_211010.jpg
10-oct-2021