Infantil femenino rojo

Plantilla

Num Jugador
4 LORENA BAYDAL
6 CARLA HERNANDIZ
10 IRENE GARCIA-MARCILLA
11 TERESA TORRES
14 LUCIA ARGAYA
16 ÀNGELS MENGUAL
18 PAULA ROCH
21 AINOA MENGUAL
26 AITANA CIFUENTES
32 SOFIA ABAD
34 ELISA BARRANCO
40 LUCIA GONZALEZ
44 CELIA GARCÍA
Entrenador

Alberto Pastor

Ayudante

Jorge Mansergas

IR Infantil Femenino IR FF Autonómico U
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 6-may 20:00 6-may
20:00
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   VALENC BASKET COR
44
72
KELME PICKEN CLARET 44-72 44-72 VALENCIA BASKET CORM Pab Mun Godella
2 7-may 18:30 7-may
18:30
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   CB SAN BLAS ALIC
33
59
KELME PICKEN CLARET 33-59 33-59 CB SAN BLAS ALICANTE A Pab Mun Godella
3 8-may 12:00 8-may
12:00
   SAUNIER GODELLA
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
48
41
SAUNIER DUVAL GODELL 48-41 48-41 KELME PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun Godella
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 VALENCIA BASKET CORM VALENC BASKET COR 3 3 0 199 128 6 v CB SAN BLAS 62-52
2 CB SAN BLAS ALICANTE A CB SAN BLAS ALIC 3 2 1 165 145 5 @ VALENC BAS 62-52
3 SAUNIER DUVAL GODELL SAUNIER GODELLA 3 1 2 130 160 4 v KELME PICKE 48-41
4 KELME PICKEN CLARET KELME PICKEN CLARET 3 0 3 118 179 3 @ SAU GODELLA 48-41
Cuadro resultados
Equipo VAL SAN GOD KEL
VALENC BAS VAL 62-52 - -
CB SAN BLAS SAN - 54-50 -
SAU GODELLA GOD 32-65 - 48-41
KELME PICKE KEL 44-72 33-59 -
IR Infantil Femenino IR Autonómico U
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
2 16-ene 13:00 16-ene
13:00
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   CA MONTEMAR SAN
64
23
KELME PICKEN CLARET 64-23 64-23 C.A. MONTEMAR-SAN BL Pab Mun Benimaclet
3 22-ene 12:00 22-ene
12:00
   VALENC BASKET COR
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
63
22
VALENCIA BASKET CORM 63-22 63-22 KELME PICKEN CLARET Alquería del Basket
8 30-ene 13:00 30-ene
13:00
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   FUNDACION LUCENTU
60
22
KELME PICKEN CLARET 60-22 60-22 FUNDACION LUCENTUM A Pab Mun Benimaclet
5 5-feb 11:00 5-feb
11:00
   SAUNIER GODELLA
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
56
53
SAUNIER DUVAL GODELL 56-53 56-53 KELME PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun Godella
6 13-feb 13:00 13-feb
13:00
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   FUNDAC VLC BAS ORO
67
48
KELME PICKEN CLARET 67-48 67-48 FUNDACIÓN VALENCIA B Pab Mun Benimaclet
7 19-feb 11:00 19-feb
11:00
   CB SAN BLAS ALIC
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
66
42
CB SAN BLAS ALICANTE A 66-42 66-42 KELME PICKEN CLARET Pab Mn Rafael Pastor
9 5-mar 18:00 5-mar
18:00
   CA MONTEMAR SAN
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
52
84
C.A. MONTEMAR-SAN BL 52-84 52-84 KELME PICKEN CLARET Pab Mn Rafael Pastor
10 13-mar 11:00 13-mar
11:00
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   VALENC BASKET COR
42
79
KELME PICKEN CLARET 42-79 42-79 VALENCIA BASKET CORM Pab Mun Benimaclet
12 27-mar 13:00 27-mar
13:00
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   SAUNIER GODELLA
51
68
KELME PICKEN CLARET 51-68 51-68 SAUNIER DUVAL GODELL Pab Mun Benimaclet
4 30-mar 19:30 30-mar
19:30
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   NB FEMENÍ CASTELLÓ
50
44
KELME PICKEN CLARET 50-44 50-44 NB FEMENÍ CASTELLÓ Pab Mun Benimaclet
11 5-abr 19:15 5-abr
19:15
   NB FEMENÍ CASTELLÓ
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
49
51
NB FEMENÍ CASTELLÓ 49-51 49-51 KELME PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun Grapa
1 12-abr 20:00 12-abr
20:00
   FUNDACION LUCENTU
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
43
83
FUNDACION LUCENTUM A 43-83 43-83 KELME PICKEN CLARET Pab Mn Rafael Pastor
13 19-abr 19:30 19-abr
19:30
   FUNDAC VLC BAS ORO
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
53
39
FUNDACIÓN VALENCIA B 53-39 53-39 KELME PICKEN CLARET Alquería del Basket
14 24-abr 19:00 24-abr
19:00
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   CB SAN BLAS ALIC
78
49
KELME PICKEN CLARET 78-49 78-49 CB SAN BLAS ALICANTE A Pab Mun Benimaclet
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 VALENCIA BASKET CORM VALENC BASKET COR 14 13 1 893 413 27 @ NBF CASTELL 15-55
2 CB SAN BLAS ALICANTE A CB SAN BLAS ALIC 14 12 2 937 713 26 @ KELME PICKE 78-49
3 SAUNIER DUVAL GODELL SAUNIER GODELLA 14 10 4 771 597 24 @ FUND VLC OR 50-61
4 KELME PICKEN CLARET KELME PICKEN CLARET 14 8 6 786 715 22 v CB SAN BLAS 78-49
5 NB FEMENÍ CASTELLÓ NB FEMENÍ CASTELLÓ 14 6 8 674 708 20 v VALENC BAS 15-55
6 FUNDACIÓN VALENCIA B FUNDAC VLC BAS ORO 14 5 9 756 846 19 @ CA MONTEMAR 50-65
7 C.A. MONTEMAR-SAN BL CA MONTEMAR SAN 14 1 13 472 863 15 v FUND VLC OR 50-65
8 FUNDACION LUCENTUM A FUNDACION LUCENTU 14 1 13 419 853 15 @ CB SAN BLAS 67-47
Cuadro resultados
Equipo VAL SAN GOD KEL NBF FUN MON LUC
VALENC BAS VAL 92-52 53-13 63-22 74-34 85-55 53-12 59-18
CB SAN BLAS SAN 73-69 62-59 66-42 66-45 81-59 91-50 67-47
SAU GODELLA GOD 48-61 47-62 56-53 59-42 78-52 63-23 48-8
KELME PICKE KEL 42-79 78-49 51-68 50-44 67-48 64-23 60-22
NBF CASTELL NBF 15-55 37-70 51-61 49-51 61-57 53-29 60-20
FUND VLC OR FUN 13-53 56-84 50-61 53-39 40-53 70-54 65-48
CA MONTEMAR MON 12-53 13-54 10-51 52-84 43-56 50-65 60-55
FUND LUCENT LUC 4-44 19-60 19-59 43-83 33-74 32-73 51-41
IR Infantil Femenino IR Nivel 1 A
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 10-oct 13:00 10-oct
13:00
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   VALENC BASKET COR
31
67
KELME PICKEN CLARET 31-67 31-67 VALENCIA BASKET CORMO Pab Mun Benimaclet
2 17-oct 12:30 17-oct
12:30
   JOVENS L’ELIANA
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
5
46
IPEA JOVENS L’ELIANA 5-46 5-46 KELME PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun Eliana
3 24-oct 13:00 24-oct
13:00
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   FUNDAC VLC BAS ORO
72
53
KELME PICKEN CLARET 72-53 72-53 FUND VALEN BASQ OROV Pab Mun Benimaclet
9 31-oct 12:00 31-oct
12:00
   NB FEMENÍ CASTELLÓ
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
58
51
NB FEMENÍ CASTELLÓ 58-51 58-51 KELME PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun Grapa
5 7-nov 11:00 7-nov
11:00
   EXTINCAS VILA REAL
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
31
63
EXTINCAS VILA REAL B 31-63 31-63 KELME PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun Bancaixa
6 13-nov 12:00 13-nov
12:00
   VALENC BASKET COR
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
54
13
VALENCIA BASKET CORMO 54-13 54-13 KELME PICKEN CLARET Alquería del Basket
7 21-nov 13:00 21-nov
13:00
   JOVENS L’ELIANA
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
15
56
IPEA JOVENS L’ELIANA 15-56 15-56 KELME PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun Eliana
8 27-nov 12:00 27-nov
12:00
   FUNDAC VLC BAS ORO
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
45
43
FUND VALEN BASQ OROV 45-43 45-43 KELME PICKEN CLARET Alquería del Basket
4 4-dic 16:00 4-dic
16:00
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   NB FEMENÍ CASTELLÓ
78
54
KELME PICKEN CLARET 78-54 78-54 NB FEMENÍ CASTELLÓ Pab Mun Benimaclet
10 18-dic 19:30 18-dic
19:30
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   EXTINCAS VILA REAL
67
35
KELME PICKEN CLARET 67-35 67-35 EXTINCAS VILA REAL B Pab Mun Fuensanta
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 VALENCIA BASKET CORMO VALENC BASKET COR 10 9 1 601 279 19 @ JOV ELIANA 58-45
2 NB FEMENÍ CASTELLÓ NB FEMENÍ CASTELLÓ 10 7 3 610 493 17 v VALENC BAS 53-68
3 KELME PICKEN CLARET KELME PICKEN CLARET 10 6 4 520 417 16 v EX VILAREAL 67-35
4 FUND VALEN BASQ OROV FUNDAC VLC BAS ORO 10 5 5 503 504 15 v JOV ELIANA 59-39
5 EXTINCAS VILA REAL B EXTINCAS VILA REAL 10 2 8 350 614 12 @ KELME PICKE 67-35
6 IPEA JOVENS L’ELIANA JOVENS L’ELIANA 10 1 9 292 569 11 @ FUND VLC O 59-39
Cuadro resultados
Equipo VAL NBF KEL FUN VIL JOV
VALENC BAS VAL 83-42 54-13 62-22 57-17 42-2
NBF CASTELL NBF 53-68 58-51 55-37 76-40 65-34
KELME PICKE KEL 31-67 78-54 72-53 67-35 -
FUND VLC OR FUN 24-65 51-75 45-43 73-33 59-39
EX VILAREAL VIL 17-58 27-68 31-63 29-68 50-46
JOV ELIANA JOV 58-45 24-64 15-56 31-71 38-71
IFA_220508.jpg
8-may-2022
IFA_220506.jpg
6-may-2022
IFA_220424.jpg
24-abr-2022
IFA_220419.jpg
19-abr-2022
IFA_220405.jpg
5-abr-2022
IFA_220330.jpg
30-mar-2022
IFA_220305.jpg
5-mar-2022
IFA_220227.jpg
27-feb-2022
IFA_220219.jpg
19-feb-2022
IFA_220213.jpg
13-feb-2022
IFA_220205.jpg
5-feb-2022
IFA_220130.jpg
30-ene-2022
IFA_220122.jpg
22-ene-2022
IFA_220116.jpg
16-ene-2022
IFA_211204.jpg
4-dic-2021
IFA_211127.jpg
27-nov-2021
IFA_211121.jpg
21-nov-2021
IFA_211113.jpg
13-nov-2021
IFA_211107.jpg
7-nov-2021
IFA_211031.jpg
31-oct-2021
IFA_211024.jpg
24-oct-2021
IFA_211017.jpg
17-oct-2021
IFA_211010.jpg
10-oct-2021