Cadete masculino blanco

Plantilla

Num Jugador
1 JOSÉ MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ
7 JOAQUIN GOMEZ
9 GUILLERMO BOLUDA
11 JUAN MANZANO
15 IVAN BAENA
17 FERRAN MADRID
21 DIEGO MORENO
27 GUILLERMO DIÉGUEZ
29 ALAN SAHUQUILLO
31 GONZALO MARTÍNEZ
33 BELTRÁN BOLINCHES
39 NELSON LLUCH
Entrenador

Pedro Clemente

IR Cadete Masculino IR FF 3ª Zonal 1/2 Final
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 21-may 13:00 21-may
13:00
   UIXO BASQUET
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
37
15
SANUS UIXO BASQUET 37-15 37-15 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Pol Mun Vall D'Uixó
2 22-may 17:00 22-may
17:00
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   UIXO BASQUET
39
53
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 39-53 39-53 SANUS UIXO BASQUET Pab Mun Benimaclet
IR Cadete Masculino IR FF 3ª Zonal 1/4 Final
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 14-may 19:00 14-may
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   SPORTIU XE ALAQUAS
71
47
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 71-47 71-47 SPORTIU XE ALAQUAS N Pab Mun Benicalap
2 15-may 10:00 15-may
10:00
   SPORTIU XE ALAQUAS
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
20
43
SPORTIU XE ALAQUAS N 20-43 20-43 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Pab Mun Alaquas
IR Cadete Masculino IR FF 3ª Zonal 1/8 Final
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 7-may 16:00 7-may
16:00
   TRADECORP NULES
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
37
57
TRADECORP NULES 37-57 37-57 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Pab Mun Nules
2 8-may 13:00 8-may
13:00
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   TRADECORP NULES
47
40
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 47-40 47-40 TRADECORP NULES Colegio Claret
IR Cadete Masculino IR 3ª Zonal C
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 8-ene 12:30 8-ene
12:30
   EEMM MASSANASSA
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
4
44
EEMM MASSANASSA 4-44 4-44 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Pab Muni Massanassa
2 15-ene 17:30 15-ene
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   MASSALFASSAR AC
52
23
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 52-23 52-23 MASSALFASSAR AC Pab Mun Benimaclet
3 22-ene 11:00 22-ene
11:00
   CD ESCUELAS PÍAS
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
23
55
CD ESCUELAS PÍAS C 23-55 23-55 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Col Escuelas Pías
5 5-feb 19:30 5-feb
19:30
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   LMX - CM AZUL
68
28
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 68-28 68-28 LMX - CM AZUL Pab Mun Benimaclet
6 12-feb 9:00 12-feb
9:00
   CB ELISEO VIDAL B
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
46
35
CB ELISEO VIDAL B 46-35 46-35 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Col Eliseo Vidal
7 20-feb 12:00 20-feb
12:00
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   LOGOS BASKET SEDA
34
26
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 34-26 34-26 LOGOS BASKET SEDAVI Pab Mun Malvarrosa
4 25-feb 20:30 25-feb
20:30
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   FUND MAS CAMARENA
68
27
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 68-27 68-27 FUND VLC MAS CAMARENA Colegio Claret
8 26-feb 16:00 26-feb
16:00
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   EEMM MASSANASSA
47
6
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 47-6 47-6 EEMM MASSANASSA Pab Mun Benimaclet
9 5-mar 11:30 5-mar
11:30
   MASSALFASSAR AC
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
38
52
MASSALFASSAR AC 38-52 38-52 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Pol Mun Massalfassar
10 13-mar 10:30 13-mar
10:30
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   CD ESCUELAS PÍAS
57
16
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 57-16 57-16 CD ESCUELAS PÍAS C Pab Mun Malvarrosa
12 27-mar 12:30 27-mar
12:30
   LMX - CM AZUL
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
13
53
LMX - CM AZUL 13-53 13-53 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Pab Mun El Quint
13 2-abr 19:30 2-abr
19:30
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   CB ELISEO VIDAL B
34
12
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 34-12 34-12 CB ELISEO VIDAL B Pab Mun Benimaclet
11 5-abr 18:30 5-abr
18:30
   FUND MAS CAMARENA
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
33
49
FUND VLC MAS CAMARENA 33-49 33-49 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Resort Mas Camarena
14 9-abr 9:30 9-abr
9:30
   LOGOS BASKET SEDA
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
39
58
LOGOS BASKET SEDAVI 39-58 39-58 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Pol Mun Sedavi
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO PICKEN CLARET BLA 14 13 1 706 334 27 @ LOGOS BASKE 39-58
2 LOGOS BASKET SEDAVI LOGOS BASKET SEDA 14 11 3 619 401 25 v PICK CLARET 39-58
3 CB ELISEO VIDAL B CB ELISEO VIDAL B 14 10 4 540 407 24 v LMX - CM AZ 33-22
4 FUND VLC MAS CAMARENA FUND MAS CAMARENA 14 9 5 535 551 23 v MASSALFASSA 45-43
5 MASSALFASSAR AC MASSALFASSAR AC 14 6 8 528 518 20 @ MAS CAMAREN 45-43
6 CD ESCUELAS PÍAS C CD ESCUELAS PÍAS 14 5 9 412 467 19 @ LMX - CM AZ 25-52
7 LMX - CM AZUL LMX - CM AZUL 14 1 13 356 652 15 @ MASSANASSA 37-32
8 EEMM MASSANASSA EEMM MASSANASSA 14 1 13 304 670 15 v LMX - CM AZ 37-32
Cuadro resultados
Equipo CLA LOG ELI MAS MAS ESC LMX MAS
PICK CLARET CLA 34-26 34-12 68-27 52-23 57-16 68-28 47-6
LOGOS BASKE LOG 39-58 38-29 67-37 32-29 2-0 72-33 66-25
ELISEO VIDA ELI 46-35 29-28 36-25 35-39 36-18 33-22 48-20
MAS CAMAREN MAS 33-49 41-45 45-41 45-43 33-22 37-26 50-34
MASSALFASSA MAS 38-52 39-44 30-57 30-33 44-52 49-27 44-4
ESCUEL PIAS ESC 23-55 16-47 27-35 22-28 31-34 43-18 47-19
LMX - CM AZ LMX 13-53 21-62 23-52 30-35 22-41 25-52 36-18
MASSANASSA MAS 4-44 10-51 23-51 38-66 32-45 34-43 37-32
IR Cadete Masculino IR Nivel 4 G
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 16-oct 10:00 16-oct
10:00
   BASQUET COMENIUS
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
33
27
BASQUET COMENIUS 33-27 33-27 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Col Juan Comenius
2 23-oct 17:30 23-oct
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   GODELLA CERVANTES
49
8
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 49-8 49-8 GODELLA CERVANTES B Pab Mun Benimaclet
3 30-oct 19:00 30-oct
19:00
   JESUITAS M BLANCO
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
6
46
JESUITAS M BLANCO 6-46 6-46 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Colegio San José
4 6-nov 19:15 6-nov
19:15
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   JOVENS ALMASSERA
41
52
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 41-52 41-52 CB JOVENS ALMÀSSERA Pab Mun Benimaclet
5 22-nov 19:30 22-nov
19:30
   BAIXENS B. DALMAU
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
16
56
BAIXENS BERENG DALMAU 16-56 16-56 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Pab Mun Catarroja
7 27-nov 13:00 27-nov
13:00
   GODELLA CERVANTES
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
17
58
GODELLA CERVANTES B 17-58 17-58 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Pab Mun Godella
6 1-dic 19:15 1-dic
19:15
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   BASQUET COMENIUS
20
35
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 20-35 20-35 BASQUET COMENIUS Col Juan Comenius
8 4-dic 17:30 4-dic
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   JESUITAS M BLANCO
55
15
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 55-15 55-15 JESUITAS M BLANCO Colegio Claret
9 11-dic 11:00 11-dic
11:00
   JOVENS ALMASSERA
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
59
53
CB JOVENS ALMÀSSERA 59-53 59-53 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Pab Mun Almassera
10 19-dic 13:00 19-dic
13:00
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   BAIXENS B. DALMAU
56
15
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 56-15 56-15 BAIXENS BERENG DALMAU Pab Mun Benimaclet
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 CB JOVENS ALMÀSSERA JOVENS ALMASSERA 10 9 1 600 413 19 @ GODELLA CER 39-76
2 BASQUET COMENIUS BASQUET COMENIUS 10 9 1 495 312 19 v JESUITAS M 66-26
3 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO PICKEN CLARET BLA 10 6 4 461 256 16 v BAIXENS DAL 56-15
4 JESUITAS M BLANCO JESUITAS M BLANCO 10 2 8 359 514 12 v GODELLA CER 40-47
5 GODELLA CERVANTES B GODELLA CERVANTES 10 2 8 324 533 12 @ JESUITAS M 40-47
6 BAIXENS BERENG DALMAU BAIXENS B. DALMAU 10 2 8 353 564 12 @ PICK CLARET 56-15
Cuadro resultados
Equipo JOV COM CLA JES GOD BAI
JOVENS ALMA JOV 38-44 59-53 61-41 67-26 82-42
B COMENIUS COM 42-49 33-27 66-26 54-19 50-21
PICK CLARET CLA 41-52 20-35 55-15 49-8 56-15
JESUITAS M JES 46-55 39-48 6-46 40-47 57-51
GODELLA CER GOD 39-76 40-50 17-58 38-50 41-55
BAIXENS DAL BAI 39-61 33-73 16-56 47-39 34-49
CMD_220508.jpg
8-may-2022
CMD_220507.jpg
7-may-2022
CMD_220409.jpg
9-abr-2022
CMD_220402.jpg
2-abr-2022
CMD_220327.jpg
27-mar-2022
CMD_220313.jpg
13-mar-2022
CMD_220305.jpg
5-mar-2022
CMD_220226.jpg
26-feb-2022
CMD_220225.jpg
25-feb-2022
CMD_220212.jpg
12-feb-2022
CMD_220205.jpg
5-feb-2022
CMD_220122.jpg
22-ene-2022
CMD_220115.jpg
15-ene-2022
CMD_220108.jpg
8-ene-2022
CMD_211211.jpg
11-dic-2021
CMD_211204.jpg
4-dic-2021
CMD_211201.jpg
1-dic-2021
CMD_211127.jpg
27-nov-2021
CMD_211122.jpg
22-nov-2021
CMD_211106.jpg
6-nov-2021
CMD_211016.jpg
16-oct-2021
CMD_211009.jpg
9-oct-2021
CMD_210926.jpg
26-sep-2021