Cadete femenino verde

Plantilla

Num Jugador
1 LAURA FUYE CORTES
3 NATALIA ARNAL
7 MARIA MOLINA
9 SALOME QUINTERO
13 ANGE RAMON
17 CELIA HERNANDEZ
19 MARIA SOLAZ
20 AINHOA PRIETO
24 ELENA SAEZ
25 ANA FRASQUET
28 NOA PEREZ
54 ADRIANA SALVADOR
Entrenador

Alberto Vázquez

IR Cadete Femenino IR FF 1ª Zonal 1/8 Final
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 22-abr 10:30 22-abr
10:30
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   VALENC BASKET ROJO
38
26
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 38-26 38-26 VALENCIA BASKET ROJO Pab Mun Benimaclet
2 23-abr 17:00 23-abr
17:00
   VALENC BASKET ROJO
   PICKEN CLARET VER
56
41
VALENCIA BASKET ROJO 56-41 56-41 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Alquería del Basket
IR Cadete Femenino IR 1ª Zonal B
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 19-ene 20:45 19-ene
20:45
   EL PILAR B
   PICKEN CLARET VER
27
56
EL PILAR B 27-56 27-56 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Colegio El Pilar
3 22-ene 11:00 22-ene
11:00
   CDSC GODELLA BLAN
   PICKEN CLARET VER
27
56
CDSC GODELLA BLANCO 27-56 27-56 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Col Sagrado Corazón
4 29-ene 9:00 29-ene
9:00
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   DSL PTO SAGUNTO
18
43
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 18-43 18-43 DSLABORAL CBF PUERTO Pab Mun Benimaclet
5 4-feb 11:00 4-feb
11:00
   CB ESCOLAPIAS CFA
   PICKEN CLARET VER
51
38
CB ESCOLAPIAS CFA 51-38 51-38 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Col Escolapias
2 5-feb 9:00 5-feb
9:00
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   MARISTAS VALENCIA B
58
17
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 58-17 58-17 MARISTAS VALENCIA B Pab Mun Malvarrosa
7 19-feb 16:30 19-feb
16:30
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   JESUITAS F BLANCO
65
24
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 65-24 65-24 JESUITAS F BLANCO Pab Mun Malvarrosa
6 25-feb 10:30 25-feb
10:30
   BASQUET COMENIUS
   PICKEN CLARET VER
33
39
BASQUET COMENIUS 33-39 33-39 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Col Juan Comenius
8 26-feb 9:00 26-feb
9:00
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   EL PILAR B
33
21
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 33-21 33-21 EL PILAR B Pab Mun Benimaclet
11 2-mar 20:30 2-mar
20:30
   DSL PTO SAGUNTO
   PICKEN CLARET VER
60
57
DSLABORAL CBF PUERTO 60-57 60-57 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Pab Mun José Veral
9 4-mar 10:00 4-mar
10:00
   MARISTAS VALENCIA B
   PICKEN CLARET VER
40
58
MARISTAS VALENCIA B 40-58 40-58 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Col Maristas Valenc
10 12-mar 9:00 12-mar
9:00
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   CDSC GODELLA BLAN
52
23
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 52-23 52-23 CDSC GODELLA BLANCO Pab Mun Benimaclet
12 26-mar 9:00 26-mar
9:00
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   CB ESCOLAPIAS CFA
44
54
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 44-54 44-54 CB ESCOLAPIAS CFA Pab Mun Benimaclet
14 29-mar 19:15 29-mar
19:15
   JESUITAS F BLANCO
   PICKEN CLARET VER
34
42
JESUITAS F BLANCO 34-42 34-42 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Colegio San José
13 2-abr 19:00 2-abr
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   BASQUET COMENIUS
79
40
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 79-40 79-40 BASQUET COMENIUS Pab Mun Benimaclet
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 CB ESCOLAPIAS CFA CB ESCOLAPIAS CFA 14 14 0 711 444 28 @ EL PILAR B 45-52
2 DSLABORAL CBF PUERTO DSL PTO SAGUNTO 14 11 3 739 484 25 @ MARISTAS VL 59-57
3 PICKEN CLARET VERDE PICKEN CLARET VER 14 10 4 695 494 24 v B COMENIUS 79-40
4 MARISTAS VALENCIA B MARISTAS VALENCIA B 14 8 6 586 607 22 v PTO SAGUNTO 59-57
5 BASQUET COMENIUS BASQUET COMENIUS 14 7 7 547 557 21 v CDS GODELLA 56-15
6 EL PILAR B EL PILAR B 14 4 10 512 668 18 v ESCOLAPIAS 45-52
7 CDSC GODELLA BLANCO CDSC GODELLA BLAN 14 2 12 439 772 16 @ B COMENIUS 56-15
8 JESUITAS F BLANCO JESUITAS F BLANCO 14 0 14 460 663 14 @ ESCOLAPIAS 47-24
Cuadro resultados
Equipo ESC PTO CLA MAR COM PIL GOD JES
ESCOLAPIAS ESC 45-39 51-38 61-30 57-30 50-9 63-30 47-24
PTO SAGUNTO PTO 41-46 60-57 62-33 65-34 63-23 62-22 49-36
PICK CLARET CLA 44-54 18-43 58-17 79-40 33-21 52-23 65-24
MARISTAS VL MAR 35-51 59-57 40-58 53-38 37-30 67-44 36-32
B COMENIUS COM 31-33 27-31 33-39 36-26 26-18 56-15 26-16
EL PILAR B PIL 45-52 19-59 27-56 39-57 52-57 53-35 65-46
CDS GODELLA GOD 17-46 31-71 27-56 20-57 38-60 48-51 51-44
JESUITAS BL JES 31-55 34-37 34-42 21-39 35-53 49-60 34-38
IR Cadete Femenino IR Nivel 3 F
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 15-oct 13:00 15-oct
13:00
   CB ALDAIA
   PICKEN CLARET VER
13
55
CB ALDAIA 13-55 13-55 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Pab Mun Aldaia
2 23-oct 9:00 23-oct
9:00
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   MISLATA LMX
50
10
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 50-10 50-10 MISLATA LMX Pab Mun Benimaclet
4 5-nov 10:45 5-nov
10:45
   C.D. LORETO FESD
   PICKEN CLARET VER
30
69
C.D. LORETO FESD VAL 30-69 30-69 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Col Ntra Sra Loreto
3 6-nov 9:00 6-nov
9:00
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   CB SILLA A
48
19
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 48-19 48-19 CB SILLA A Pab Mun Benimaclet
5 13-nov 9:30 13-nov
9:30
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   SAN PEDRO PASCUAL
52
28
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 52-28 52-28 SAN PEDRO PASCUAL Pab Mun Malvarrosa
6 20-nov 13:00 20-nov
13:00
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   CB ALDAIA
51
11
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 51-11 51-11 CB ALDAIA Pab Mun Benimaclet
8 3-dic 12:00 3-dic
12:00
   CB SILLA A
   PICKEN CLARET VER
16
56
CB SILLA A 16-56 16-56 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Pab Mun Silla
7 4-dic 12:30 4-dic
12:30
   MISLATA LMX
   PICKEN CLARET VER
8
48
MISLATA LMX 8-48 8-48 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Pab Mun El Quint
9 11-dic 16:30 11-dic
16:30
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   C.D. LORETO FESD
57
23
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 57-23 57-23 C.D. LORETO FESD VAL Pab Mun Malvarrosa
10 17-dic 9:00 17-dic
9:00
   SAN PEDRO PASCUAL
   PICKEN CLARET VER
25
65
SAN PEDRO PASCUAL 25-65 25-65 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Col S. Pedro Pascual
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 PICKEN CLARET VERDE PICKEN CLARET VER 10 10 0 551 183 20 @ SAN PEDRO P 25-65
2 CB SILLA A CB SILLA A 10 8 2 409 329 18 v MISLATA LMX 52-11
3 C.D. LORETO FESD VAL C.D. LORETO FESD 10 5 5 410 390 15 v CB SILLA A 22-28
4 SAN PEDRO PASCUAL SAN PEDRO PASCUAL 10 4 6 370 396 14 v PICK CLARET 25-65
5 CB ALDAIA CB ALDAIA 10 3 7 391 449 13 @ MISLATA LMX 7-47
6 MISLATA LMX MISLATA LMX 10 0 10 109 493 10 @ CB SILLA A 52-11
Cuadro resultados
Equipo CLA SIL LOR SAN ALD MIS
PICK CLARET CLA 48-19 57-23 52-28 51-11 50-10
CB SILLA A SIL 16-56 57-49 43-40 47-28 52-11
CD LORETO LOR 30-69 22-28 44-32 53-40 42-2
SAN PEDRO P SAN 25-65 25-40 27-39 47-31 48-8
CB ALDAIA ALD 13-55 37-54 70-60 53-54 61-21
MISLATA LMX MIS 8-48 13-53 8-48 21-44 7-47
CFC_230402.jpg
2-abr-2023 .. PICKEN CLARET VERDE 79-40 BASQUET COMENIUS
CFC_230329.jpg
29-mar-2023 .. JESUITAS F BLANCO 34-42 PICKEN CLARET VERDE
CFC_230326.jpg
26-mar-2023 .. PICKEN CLARET VERDE 44-54 CB ESCOLAPIAS CFA
CFC_230312.jpg
12-mar-2023 .. PICKEN CLARET VERDE 52-23 CDSC GODELLA BLANCO
CFC_230226.jpg
26-feb-2023 .. PICKEN CLARET VERDE 33-21 EL PILAR B
CFC_230225.jpg
25-feb-2023 .. BASQUET COMENIUS 33-39 PICKEN CLARET VERDE
CFC_230219.jpg
19-feb-2023 .. PICKEN CLARET VERDE 65-24 JESUITAS F BLANCO
CFC_230205.jpg
5-feb-2023 .. PICKEN CLARET VERDE 58-17 MARISTAS VALENCIA B
CFC_230204.jpg
4-feb-2023 .. CB ESCOLAPIAS CFA 51-38 PICKEN CLARET VERDE
CFC_230129.jpg
29-ene-2023 .. PICKEN CLARET VERDE 18-43 DSLABORAL CBF PUERTO
CFC_230122.jpg
22-ene-2023 .. CDSC GODELLA BLANCO 27-56 PICKEN CLARET VERDE
CFC_230119.jpg
19-ene-2023 .. EL PILAR B 27-56 PICKEN CLARET VERDE
CFC_221229-En-la-Warner.jpg
29-dic-2022 En-la-Warner
CFC_221228-Partido-en-Aranjuez.jpg
28-dic-2022 Partido-en-Aranjuez
CFC_221227-Partido-vs-Humanes.jpg
27-dic-2022 Partido-vs-Humanes
CFC_221217.jpg
17-dic-2022 ..
CFC_221211.jpg
11-dic-2022 .. PICKEN CLARET VERDE 57-23 C.D. LORETO FESD VAL
CFC_221204.jpg
4-dic-2022 .. MISLATA LMX 8-48 PICKEN CLARET VERDE
CFC_221203.jpg
3-dic-2022 .. CB SILLA A 16-56 PICKEN CLARET VERDE
CFC_221120.jpg
20-nov-2022 .. PICKEN CLARET VERDE 51-11 CB ALDAIA
CFC_221113.jpg
13-nov-2022 .. PICKEN CLARET VERDE 52-28 SAN PEDRO PASCUAL
CFC_221106.jpg
6-nov-2022 .. PICKEN CLARET VERDE 48-19 CB SILLA A
CFC_221105.jpg
5-nov-2022 .. C.D. LORETO FESD VAL 30-69 PICKEN CLARET VERDE
CFC_221023.jpg
23-oct-2022 .. PICKEN CLARET VERDE 50-10 MISLATA LMX
CFC_221015.jpg
15-oct-2022 .. CB ALDAIA 13-55 PICKEN CLARET VERDE
CFC_221008.jpg
8-oct-2022
CFC_221001.jpg
1-oct-2022
CFC_220925.jpg
25-sep-2022
CFC_030204.jpg
4-feb-2003
CFC_030202.jpg
2-feb-2003