Senior Femenino Challenge

Plantilla

STEPHANIE MARTINEZ
Suiza
4/12/2004
Temporadas:
2
1.82m
MARTA RABASSA
Teruel
18/08/1994
Temporadas:
4
1.83m
PAULA GARCIA
Madrid
11/02/1999
Temporadas:
7
1.82m
CRISTINA VILLAMOR
Zaragoza
22/02/2001
Temporadas:
8
1.81m
AREANNA COMBS
USA
12/08/1998
Temporadas:
10
1.78m
CAMILA MARTINEZ
Suiza
27/11/2001
Temporadas:
13
1.84m
GLORIA ARGENTE
Valencia
20/06/1988
Temporadas:
15
1.79m
MARINA BLEDA
Valencia
16/04/2004
Temporadas: 8
16
1.77m
PAULA DITS
Alicante
25/10/2000
Temporadas:
17
1.84m
LIGA VENTE
Letonia
29/01/1991
Temporadas:
22
1.9m
ZAYN DORNSTAUDER
Canadá
8/05/1997
Temporadas:
25
1.9m
CELIA FIOROTTO
Argentina
2/06/1992
Temporadas: 2
40
1.85m

Cuerpo técnico

Entrenador

Carles Martínez

Ayudante

Alberto Pastor

Senior Challenge
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 30-dic 0:00 30-dic
0:00
   OSES CONST. ARDOI
   PICKEN CLARET
64
61
OSES CONSTR ARDOI 64-61 64-61 PICKEN CLARET Pol Mun Zizur Mayor
2 8-oct 17:30 8-oct
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   BAXI FERROL
54
61
PICKEN CLARET 54-61 54-61 BAXI FERROL Pab Univ Valencia
3 12-oct 17:00 12-oct
17:00
   DOMUSA TEKNIK ISB
   PICKEN CLARET
68
56
DOMUSA TEKNIK ISB 68-56 68-56 PICKEN CLARET Polidep de Azkoitia
4 15-oct 17:30 15-oct
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   RECOLETAS ZAMORA
46
61
PICKEN CLARET 46-61 46-61 RECOLETAS ZAMORA Pab Univ Valencia
5 22-oct 18:00 22-oct
18:00
   VANTAGE ALCOBENDAS
   PICKEN CLARET
53
66
VANTAGE TOW ALCOBENDAS 53-66 53-66 PICKEN CLARET Pab Antela Parada
6 29-oct 17:30 29-oct
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   SERNOVA REAL CANOE
86
65
PICKEN CLARET 86-65 86-65 SERNOVA REAL CANOE Pab Univ Valencia
7 1-nov 18:30 1-nov
18:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   JOVENTUT BADAL
44
70
PICKEN CLARET 44-70 44-70 JOVENTUT BADALONA Pab Univ Valencia
8 5-nov 19:45 5-nov
19:45
   CAB ESTEPONA
   PICKEN CLARET
59
70
CAB ESTEPONA JARDÍN 59-70 59-70 PICKEN CLARET Pabellón Pineda
9 12-nov 19:00 12-nov
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET
   VEGA LAGUNERA
54
49
PICKEN CLARET 54-49 54-49 VEGA LAGUNERA TENERIFE Pab Univ Valencia
11 16-nov 20:30 16-nov
20:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   MILAR CÓRDOBA BF
71
41
PICKEN CLARET 71-41 71-41 MILAR CÓRDOBA BF Pab Univ Valencia
10 19-nov 16:30 19-nov
16:30
   CELTA ZORKA RECAL
   PICKEN CLARET
56
49
CELTA ZORKA RECALVI 56-49 56-49 PICKEN CLARET Pabellón de Navia
12 3-dic 18:00 3-dic
18:00
   ALTER ENERSUN AL-
   PICKEN CLARET
72
43
ALTER ENERSUN AL-QÁZ 72-43 72-43 PICKEN CLARET Pab Antela Parada
13 6-dic 17:30 6-dic
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   CORDÁ DE PATERNA
45
56
PICKEN CLARET 45-56 45-56 LA CORDÁ DE PATERNA Pab Univ Valencia
14 10-dic 17:30 10-dic
17:30
   MELILLA LA SALLE
   PICKEN CLARET
78
53
MELILLA CAP LA SALLE 78-53 78-53 PICKEN CLARET Pab Guillermo Pezzi
15 17-dic 17:30 17-dic
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   HORTA BARCELONA
52
60
PICKEN CLARET 52-60 52-60 LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA Pab Univ Valencia
16 4-ene 19:00 4-ene
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET
   OSES CONST. ARDOI
45
62
PICKEN CLARET 45-62 45-62 OSES CONSTR ARDOI Pab Univ Valencia
17 7-ene 19:00 7-ene
19:00
   BAXI FERROL
   PICKEN CLARET
76
40
BAXI FERROL 76-40 76-40 PICKEN CLARET Pav Mun A Malata
18 14-ene 17:30 14-ene
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   DOMUSA TEKNIK ISB
61
55
PICKEN CLARET 61-55 61-55 DOMUSA TEKNIK ISB Pab Univ Valencia
19 21-ene 20:00 21-ene
20:00
   RECOLETAS ZAMORA
   PICKEN CLARET
62
55
RECOLETAS ZAMORA 62-55 62-55 PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun Ángel Nieto
20 28-ene 17:30 28-ene
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   VANTAGE ALCOBENDAS
60
68
PICKEN CLARET 60-68 60-68 VANTAGE TOW ALCOBENDAS Pab Univ Valencia
21 4-feb 19:30 4-feb
19:30
   SERNOVA REAL CANOE
   PICKEN CLARET
- SERNOVA REAL CANOE - - PICKEN CLARET Real Canoe NC
22 11-feb 18:00 11-feb
18:00
   JOVENTUT BADAL
   PICKEN CLARET
- JOVENTUT BADALONA - - PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun D´Esports
23 18-feb 17:30 18-feb
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   CAB ESTEPONA
- PICKEN CLARET - - CAB ESTEPONA JARDÍN Pab Univ Valencia
24 25-feb 20:00 25-feb
20:00
   VEGA LAGUNERA
   PICKEN CLARET
- VEGA LAGUNERA TENERIFE - - PICKEN CLARET Comp Islas Canarias
25 4-mar 12:15 4-mar
12:15
   PICKEN CLARET
   CELTA ZORKA RECAL
- PICKEN CLARET - - CELTA ZORKA RECALVI Pab Univ Valencia
26 11-mar 18:00 11-mar
18:00
   MILAR CÓRDOBA BF
   PICKEN CLARET
- MILAR CÓRDOBA BF - - PICKEN CLARET Col Maristas
27 18-mar 17:30 18-mar
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   ALTER ENERSUN AL-
- PICKEN CLARET - - ALTER ENERSUN AL-QÁZ Pab Univ Valencia
28 26-mar 12:45 26-mar
12:45
   CORDÁ DE PATERNA
   PICKEN CLARET
- LA CORDÁ DE PATERNA - - PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun Paterna
29 1-abr 17:30 1-abr
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   MELILLA LA SALLE
- PICKEN CLARET - - MELILLA CAP LA SALLE Pab Univ Valencia
30 8-abr 19:00 8-abr
19:00
   HORTA BARCELONA
   PICKEN CLARET
- LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA - - PICKEN CLARET Pavelló Virolai
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 BAXI FERROL BAXI FERROL 20 17 3 1449 1210 37 @ VEGA LAGUNE 58-81 v CELTA ZORKA
2 RECOLETAS ZAMORA RECOLETAS ZAMORA 20 16 4 1362 1160 36 v JOVENTUT B 74-66 @ CB ESTEPONA
3 JOVENTUT BADALONA JOVENTUT BADAL 20 14 6 1462 1326 34 @ RECOLETAS Z 74-66 @ VT ALCOBEND
4 LA CORDÁ DE PATERNA CORDÁ DE PATERNA 20 14 6 1304 1221 34 v REAL CANOE 64-54 @ MELILLA SAL
5 CELTA ZORKA RECALVI CELTA ZORKA RECAL 19 14 5 1272 1148 33 v CONST ARDOI 69-62 @ BAXI FERROL
6 VANTAGE TOW ALCOBENDAS VANTAGE ALCOBENDAS 20 12 8 1432 1292 32 @ PICK CLARET 60-68 v JOVENTUT B
7 ALTER ENERSUN AL-QÁZ ALTER ENERSUN AL- 19 11 8 1240 1193 30 v MELILLA SAL 67-60 @ HORTA BARNA
8 OSES CONSTR ARDOI OSES CONST. ARDOI 20 9 11 1248 1277 29 @ CELTA ZORKA 69-62 v MIL CÓRDOBA
9 SERNOVA REAL CANOE SERNOVA REAL CANOE 20 9 11 1332 1433 29 @ COR PATERNA 64-54 v PICK CLARET
10 CAB ESTEPONA JARDÍN CAB ESTEPONA 20 8 12 1370 1394 28 v DOMUSA ISB 50-68 v RECOLETAS Z
11 MELILLA CAP LA SALLE MELILLA LA SALLE 20 7 13 1346 1390 27 @ ALTER ENERS 67-60 v COR PATERNA
12 LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA HORTA BARCELONA 20 7 13 1324 1400 27 @ MIL CÓRDOBA 70-64 v ALTER ENERS
13 VEGA LAGUNERA TENERIFE VEGA LAGUNERA 20 7 13 1318 1437 27 v BAXI FERROL 58-81 @ DOMUSA ISB
14 PICKEN CLARET PICKEN CLARET 20 6 14 1111 1236 26 v VT ALCOBEND 60-68 @ REAL CANOE
15 DOMUSA TEKNIK ISB DOMUSA TEKNIK ISB 20 5 15 1174 1290 25 @ CB ESTEPONA 50-68 v VEGA LAGUNE
16 MILAR CÓRDOBA BF MILAR CÓRDOBA BF 20 3 17 1116 1453 23 v HORTA BARNA 70-64 @ CONST ARDOI
Cuadro resultados
Equipo BAX REC JOV PAT CEL ALC ALT ARD CAN EST MEL HOR VEG CLA DOM COR
BAXI FERROL BAX - 65-54 50-58 - 77-72 - - - 74-63 - 74-57 77-58 76-40 84-58 85-43
RECOLETAS Z REC 73-46 74-66 71-60 - 65-74 - - 64-73 81-52 - 66-50 64-50 62-55 71-58 76-44
JOVENTUT B JOV 66-80 57-76 - 86-80 57-54 84-65 78-60 77-61 83-56 80-72 83-78 - - 83-51 -
COR PATERNA PAT - - 67-58 62-53 63-78 58-53 65-72 64-54 - 74-63 - 71-53 - 60-59 63-57
CELTA ZORKA CEL 51-59 59-64 - 61-55 - - 69-62 - 68-62 73-60 60-44 - 56-49 - 69-44
VT ALCOBEND ALC 77-71 64-73 - - 74-77 70-74 78-82 76-55 76-74 76-50 - - 53-66 72-63 -
ALTER ENERS ALT 64-74 57-70 - 63-52 74-59 - - 59-61 74-64 67-60 64-65 - 72-43 - 70-60
CONST ARDOI ARD 59-75 52-55 58-79 - 64-75 - 57-71 - 44-54 62-58 - 60-70 64-61 - -
REAL CANOE CAN 75-93 71-67 - 66-82 57-62 53-89 61-70 62-68 - 77-72 81-68 - - - 71-69
CB ESTEPONA EST 66-69 - - 74-72 - - - 72-52 91-77 74-81 85-71 68-73 59-70 50-68 95-52
MELILLA SAL MEL 64-78 56-51 - - 47-66 - 58-68 - - 67-74 64-58 77-62 78-53 - 79-67
HORTA BARNA HOR - - 65-78 68-75 64-77 68-82 - 66-63 - 81-69 - 76-52 - 58-55 86-61
VEGA LAGUNE VEG 58-81 - 85-87 69-75 69-92 67-63 61-69 61-70 65-77 - 194-96 129-194 89-77 - -
PICK CLARET CLA 54-61 46-61 44-70 45-56 - 60-68 - 45-62 86-65 - - 52-60 54-49 61-55 71-41
DOMUSA ISB DOM - 70-78 82-60 - 52-65 54-62 58-52 46-61 48-56 61-68 53-76 - - 68-56 -
MIL CÓRDOBA COR - - 53-76 54-72 - 43-74 78-54 37-76 63-79 - 74-68 70-64 49-64 - 57-61