Junior masculino azul

Plantilla

Num Jugador
7 AARÓN GIRONÉS
11 HÉCTOR LOZANO
13 PAU GARCÍA-DONATO
15 CARLOS GÓMEZ
17 HÉCTOR GÓMEZ
27 NÉSTOR SAHUQUILLO
29 JOSEP AVIVAR
33 MATEO LLENDERROZAS
39 ALEX O´LEARY
45 JOSÉ CIURANA
73 PAU BARBERO
77 JAIME BAYO
Entrenador

Roberto Santamaría

Ayudante

Jose Carlos Moral

Trofeo Federacion TF22 Junior Masculino Primera FR Valencia Castellón B
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 7-may 19:45 7-may
19:45
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   CAIXA POP CBCM-Q
83
87
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 83-87 83-87 CAIXA POPULAR CBCM-Q Pab Mun Benimaclet
2 14-may 18:00 14-may
18:00
   PICANYA BÀSQUET F
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
76
58
PICANYA BÀSQUET 05 76-58 76-58 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mun Picanya
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 PICANYA BÀSQUET 05 PICANYA BÀSQUET F 2 2 0 165 113 4 @ CP CBCM 55-89
2 CAIXA POPULAR CBCM-Q CAIXA POP CBCM-Q 2 1 1 142 172 3 v PICANYA BÀS 55-89
3 PICKEN CLARET AZUL PICKEN CLARET AZUL 2 0 2 141 163 2 @ PICANYA BÀS 76-58
Cuadro resultados
Equipo PIC CBC CLA
PICANYA BÀS PIC - 76-58
CP CBCM CBC 55-89 -
PICK CLARET CLA - 83-87
FBCV Junior Masculino Preferente C
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 16-oct 16:30 16-oct
16:30
   CB GENOVÉS GSPORT
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
60
54
CB GENOVÉS GSPORT RO 60-54 60-54 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Muni Genovés
2 23-oct 17:30 23-oct
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   ENGUERA BASKET
86
39
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 86-39 86-39 ENGUERA BASKET Pab Mun Benimaclet
3 31-oct 19:00 31-oct
19:00
   LMX - JM VERDE
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
76
55
LMX - JM VERDE 76-55 76-55 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mun El Quint
4 6-nov 17:30 6-nov
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   ISABEL DE VILLENA
68
54
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 68-54 68-54 ISABEL DE VILLENA Pab Mun Benimaclet
5 13-nov 17:00 13-nov
17:00
   MARTINEZ VALLS JR
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
67
49
MARTINEZ VALLS JR 67-49 67-49 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pol Mun Ontinyent
6 20-nov 17:30 20-nov
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   PICANYA BÀSQUET F
50
40
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 50-40 50-40 PICANYA BÀSQUET FUTU Pab Mun Benimaclet
7 27-nov 17:00 27-nov
17:00
   CB JOVENTUT XÀBIA
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
87
51
CB JOVENTUT XÀBIA E 87-51 87-51 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mn Miguel Buigues
8 4-dic 19:30 4-dic
19:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   CD DON BOSCO VLC
68
62
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 68-62 68-62 CD DON BOSCO VLC A Pab Mun Benimaclet
9 12-dic 17:00 12-dic
17:00
   DENIA BASQUET
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
75
74
DENIA BASQUET 75-74 75-74 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Nou Pab Denia
12 15-ene 18:00 15-ene
18:00
   CB OLIVA SALOM
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
47
54
CB OLIVA SALOM 47-54 47-54 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pol Mun Oliva
13 23-ene 16:30 23-ene
16:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   BASQUET COMENIUS
57
66
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 57-66 57-66 BASQUET COMENIUS A Pab Mun Benimaclet
11 26-ene 21:00 26-ene
21:00
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   CB ALGINET GROC
92
50
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 92-50 92-50 CB ALGINET GROC Pab Mun Benimaclet
14 29-ene 17:30 29-ene
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   CB GENOVÉS GSPORT
65
71
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 65-71 65-71 CB GENOVÉS GSPORT RO Pab Mun Benimaclet
10 2-feb 21:00 2-feb
21:00
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   CB SUECA
56
75
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 56-75 56-75 CLUB BASQUET SUECA P Pab Mun Benimaclet
15 5-feb 18:00 5-feb
18:00
   ENGUERA BASKET
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
69
42
ENGUERA BASKET 69-42 69-42 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mun Jaume Alegre
16 12-feb 17:30 12-feb
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   LMX - JM VERDE
49
58
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 49-58 49-58 LMX - JM VERDE Pab Mun Benimaclet
17 19-feb 18:30 19-feb
18:30
   ISABEL DE VILLENA
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
55
37
ISABEL DE VILLENA 55-37 55-37 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mun Malvarrosa
18 26-feb 17:30 26-feb
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   MARTINEZ VALLS JR
59
73
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 59-73 59-73 MARTINEZ VALLS JR Pab Mun Benimaclet
19 5-mar 18:00 5-mar
18:00
   PICANYA BÀSQUET F
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
64
76
PICANYA BÀSQUET FUTU 64-76 64-76 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mun Picanya
20 12-mar 16:00 12-mar
16:00
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   CB JOVENTUT XÀBIA
52
56
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 52-56 52-56 CB JOVENTUT XÀBIA E Pab Mun Benimaclet
22 26-mar 17:30 26-mar
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   DENIA BASQUET
56
55
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 56-55 56-55 DENIA BASQUET Pab Mun Benimaclet
23 2-abr 16:15 2-abr
16:15
   CB SUECA
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
65
60
CLUB BASQUET SUECA P 65-60 65-60 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Nou Pav Les Oliveretes
21 12-abr 20:45 12-abr
20:45
   CD DON BOSCO VLC
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
70
71
CD DON BOSCO VLC A 70-71 70-71 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Salesianos
25 23-abr 17:30 23-abr
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   CB OLIVA SALOM
103
40
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 103-40 103-40 CB OLIVA SALOM Pab Mun Benimaclet
24 26-abr 20:30 26-abr
20:30
   CB ALGINET GROC
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
94
63
CB ALGINET GROC 94-63 94-63 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mun Alginet
26 30-abr 16:00 30-abr
16:00
   BASQUET COMENIUS
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
52
41
BASQUET COMENIUS A 52-41 52-41 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Col Juan Comenius
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 BASQUET COMENIUS A BASQUET COMENIUS 26 23 3 1557 1239 49 v PICK CLARET 52-41
2 CB JOVENTUT XÀBIA E CB JOVENTUT XÀBIA 26 21 5 1597 1285 47 @ CB OLIVA SA 51-75
3 CB GENOVÉS GSPORT RO CB GENOVÉS GSPORT 26 19 7 1792 1478 45 v DENIA BASQU 106-49
4 CLUB BASQUET SUECA P CB SUECA 26 19 7 1676 1438 45 v DENIA BASQU 84-58
5 MARTINEZ VALLS JR MARTINEZ VALLS JR 26 17 9 1660 1526 43 @ CB SUECA 78-57
6 LMX - JM VERDE LMX - JM VERDE 26 15 11 1458 1331 41 @ DON BOSCO 66-49
7 PICANYA BÀSQUET FUTU PICANYA BÀSQUET F 26 13 13 1575 1453 39 @ ISABEL VILL 49-53
8 ISABEL DE VILLENA ISABEL DE VILLENA 26 11 15 1443 1554 37 v PICANYA BÀS 49-53
9 PICKEN CLARET AZUL PICKEN CLARET AZUL 26 10 16 1588 1620 36 @ B COMENIUS 52-41
10 DENIA BASQUET DENIA BASQUET 26 10 16 1569 1794 36 @ CB SUECA 84-58
11 CD DON BOSCO VLC A CD DON BOSCO VLC 26 7 19 1602 1647 33 @ ENGUERA BAS 71-67
12 ENGUERA BASKET ENGUERA BASKET 26 7 19 1384 1635 33 v DON BOSCO 71-67
13 CB ALGINET GROC CB ALGINET GROC 25 8 17 1465 1754 33 v ENGUERA BAS 84-65 @ CB OLIVA SA
14 CB OLIVA SALOM CB OLIVA SALOM 25 1 24 1100 1712 26 @ PICK CLARET 103-40 v CB ALGINET
Cuadro resultados
Equipo COM XAB GEN SUE MAR LMX PIC ISA CLA DEN DON ENG ALG OLI
B COMENIUS COM 48-44 62-53 58-47 52-35 56-45 45-43 76-35 52-41 82-39 64-54 44-27 69-27 50-39
JOV XABIA XAB 62-57 54-71 73-63 66-81 67-40 45-46 85-54 87-51 66-41 75-79 2-0 69-47 79-52
CB GENOVÉS GEN 57-64 63-82 55-61 74-61 70-69 60-55 65-43 60-54 165-128 49-68 57-69 53-92 51-162
CB SUECA SUE 64-56 39-52 64-55 78-57 59-65 71-60 63-60 65-60 84-58 63-54 57-54 64-22 67-38
MARTINEZ VA MAR 65-61 54-68 65-73 57-63 45-81 71-41 65-59 67-49 64-66 60-49 83-57 73-67 75-27
LMX - JM VE LMX 52-59 0-2 40-67 46-55 44-61 67-31 71-56 76-55 62-36 50-48 69-44 51-43 72-36
PICANYA BÀS PIC 42-58 50-62 63-65 59-56 64-66 60-40 53-55 64-76 69-60 85-38 85-37 69-52 81-35
ISABEL VILL ISA 41-56 43-55 61-48 48-51 42-37 51-60 49-53 55-37 65-52 57-54 70-57 58-48 57-45
PICK CLARET CLA 57-66 52-56 65-71 56-75 59-73 49-58 50-40 68-54 56-55 68-62 86-39 92-50 194-96
DENIA BASQU DEN 55-61 60-72 59-54 70-65 79-90 67-73 64-81 76-73 75-74 69-57 68-61 60-40 69-44
DON BOSCO DON 51-62 48-72 64-83 52-68 74-82 66-49 45-49 85-71 70-71 194-96 - 59-53 63-64
ENGUERA BAS ENG 39-48 46-50 37-81 68-95 48-61 59-53 68-67 49-65 69-42 69-52 71-67 74-79 74-63
CB ALGINET ALG 77-80 49-77 51-77 62-166 114-51 62-52 71-77 86-75 46-94 63-83 79-63 59-84 -
CB OLIVA SA OLI 48-71 51-75 39-58 43-40 34-50 37-54 41-79 70-75 47-54 40-65 40-70 36-66 56-57
JMB_220430.jpg
30-abr-2022
JMB_220423.jpg
23-abr-2022
JMB_220402.jpg
2-abr-2022
JMB_220326.jpg
26-mar-2022
JMB_220312.jpg
12-mar-2022
JMB_220305b.jpg
5-mar-2022
JMB_220305.jpg
5-mar-2022
JMB_220226.jpg
26-feb-2022
JMB_220205.jpg
5-feb-2022
JMB_220202.jpg
2-feb-2022
JMB_220129.jpg
29-ene-2022
JMB_220126.jpg
26-ene-2022
JMB_220115.jpg
15-ene-2022
JMB_211204.jpg
4-dic-2021
JMB_211120.jpg
20-nov-2021
JMB_211106.jpg
6-nov-2021
JMB_211031.jpg
31-oct-2021
JMB_211016.jpg
16-oct-2021
JMB_211009.jpg
9-oct-2021
JMB_210926.jpg
26-sep-2021