Junior masculino A

Plantilla

Num Jugador
2 SERGIO ARNAIZ
6 JAIME BAYDAL
8 ADRIÁN SERRET
10 JAIME ARNAIZ
11 MARIO CISNEROS
12 JUAN MANUEL DOMINGO
14 MARCOS MONZONÍS
30 DÍDAC CORTINA
36 ALEJANDRO LARRAZ
44 ROBERT GIMENO
54 JAIME MARCH
00 LUCA ASSARDO
Entrenador

Pablo Anchel

Ayudante

Fran Serrallet

FBCV Junior Masculino F Descenso U
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 9-ene 16:30 9-ene
16:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   COCINAS LLORENS A
83
76
PICKEN CLARET 83-76 83-76 COCINAS LLORENS ARCD Pab Mun Benimaclet
2 16-ene 12:00 16-ene
12:00
   IVAC CERTIFICACIÓ
   PICKEN CLARET
64
71
IVAC CERTIFICACIÓN A 64-71 64-71 PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun Alginet
3 23-ene 16:30 23-ene
16:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   GESTORIA JUAN-UPB
78
72
PICKEN CLARET 78-72 78-72 GESTORIA JUAN-UPB GA Pab Mun Benimaclet
4 31-ene 20:30 31-ene
20:30
   MAREA CB BURRIANA
   PICKEN CLARET
55
82
MAREA CB BURRIANA 55-82 55-82 PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun La Bosca
5 6-feb 16:30 6-feb
16:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   MEDMARKET BENIDOR
74
56
PICKEN CLARET 74-56 74-56 MEDMARKET BENIDORM Pab Mun Benimaclet
7 20-feb 16:30 20-feb
16:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   CD ESCOLAPIAS VAL
67
65
PICKEN CLARET 67-65 67-65 C.D. ESCOLAPIAS VALE Pab Mun Benimaclet
8 27-feb 11:00 27-feb
11:00
   COCINAS LLORENS A
   PICKEN CLARET
80
70
COCINAS LLORENS ARCD 80-70 80-70 PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun Godella
9 6-mar 16:30 6-mar
16:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   IVAC CERTIFICACIÓ
74
62
PICKEN CLARET 74-62 74-62 IVAC CERTIFICACIÓN A Pab Mun Benimaclet
10 13-mar 16:00 13-mar
16:00
   GESTORIA JUAN-UPB
   PICKEN CLARET
67
77
GESTORIA JUAN-UPB GA 67-77 67-77 PICKEN CLARET Pol Mun Gandía
12 27-mar 12:00 27-mar
12:00
   MEDMARKET BENIDOR
   PICKEN CLARET
88
61
MEDMARKET BENIDORM 88-61 88-61 PICKEN CLARET Pal Dep Illa Benidom
6 31-mar 20:20 31-mar
20:20
   CA MONTEMAR A
   PICKEN CLARET
75
67
C.A. MONTEMAR A 75-67 75-67 PICKEN CLARET Club Atlét Montemar
11 1-abr 20:15 1-abr
20:15
   PICKEN CLARET
   MAREA CB BURRIANA
65
58
PICKEN CLARET 65-58 65-58 MAREA CB BURRIANA Pab Mun Benimaclet
13 3-abr 16:30 3-abr
16:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   CA MONTEMAR A
64
68
PICKEN CLARET 64-68 64-68 C.A. MONTEMAR A Pab Mun Benimaclet
14 9-abr 19:30 9-abr
19:30
   CD ESCOLAPIAS VAL
   PICKEN CLARET
90
81
C.D. ESCOLAPIAS VALE 90-81 90-81 PICKEN CLARET Col Escolapias
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 COCINAS LLORENS ARCD COCINAS LLORENS A 14 12 2 1057 918 26 @ CA MONTEMAR 64-79
2 MEDMARKET BENIDORM MEDMARKET BENIDOR 14 9 5 1030 899 23 v IVAC CERTIF 69-75
3 PICKEN CLARET PICKEN CLARET 14 9 5 1014 976 23 @ ESCOLAPIAS 90-81
4 IVAC CERTIFICACIÓN A IVAC CERTIFICACIÓ 14 8 6 944 874 22 @ MEDMARKET B 69-75
5 C.A. MONTEMAR A CA MONTEMAR A 14 6 8 919 983 20 v COC LLORENS 64-79
6 GESTORIA JUAN-UPB GA GESTORIA JUAN-UPB 14 5 9 918 946 19 @ CB BURRIANA 57-62
7 C.D. ESCOLAPIAS VALE CD ESCOLAPIAS VAL 14 4 10 979 1117 18 v PICK CLARET 90-81
8 MAREA CB BURRIANA MAREA CB BURRIANA 14 3 11 852 1000 17 v GESTORIA JU 57-62
Cuadro resultados
Equipo COC MED CLA IVA MON GES ESC BUR
COC LLORENS COC 72-91 80-70 75-63 73-47 72-70 69-60 80-64
MEDMARKET B MED 62-72 88-61 69-75 56-50 67-59 194-96 126-61
PICK CLARET CLA 83-76 74-56 74-62 64-68 78-72 67-65 65-58
IVAC CERTIF IVA 54-74 50-56 64-71 75-59 53-49 68-71 62-52
CA MONTEMAR MON 64-79 65-70 75-67 55-68 77-76 89-48 71-67
GESTORIA JU GES 59-81 73-70 67-77 47-71 79-45 73-68 69-60
ESCOLAPIAS ESC 71-73 194-96 129-194 98-140 90-81 64-165 78-70
CB BURRIANA BUR 60-81 46-68 55-82 58-69 87-76 57-62 90-79
FBCV Junior Masculino Autonómico A
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 19-sep 16:30 19-sep
16:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   MAREA CB BURRIANA
70
68
PICKEN CLARET 70-68 70-68 MAREA CB BURRIANA Pab Mun Benimaclet
2 26-sep 12:00 26-sep
12:00
   TAU CASTELLÓ A
   PICKEN CLARET
77
58
TAU CASTELLÓ A 77-58 77-58 PICKEN CLARET Pab Ciutat Castelló
3 3-oct 16:30 3-oct
16:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   COCINAS LLORENS A
64
75
PICKEN CLARET 64-75 64-75 COCINAS LLORENS ARCD Pab Mun Benimaclet
4 8-oct 20:00 8-oct
20:00
   IN SIDE GODELLA
   PICKEN CLARET
90
74
IN SIDE GODELLA 90-74 90-74 PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun Godella
5 17-oct 16:30 17-oct
16:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   VALENC BASKET A
96
112
PICKEN CLARET 96-112 96-112 VALENCIA BASKET A Pab Mun Benimaclet
6 23-oct 16:00 23-oct
16:00
   VALENZZA NB TORRENT
   PICKEN CLARET
76
38
VALENZZA NB TORRENT 76-38 76-38 PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun El Vedat
7 31-oct 16:30 31-oct
16:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   ESCOLAPIAS VLC
91
72
PICKEN CLARET 91-72 91-72 ESCOLAPIAS VLCIA Pab Mun Benimaclet
8 7-nov 12:00 7-nov
12:00
   MAREA CB BURRIANA
   PICKEN CLARET
46
62
MAREA CB BURRIANA 46-62 46-62 PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun La Bosca
9 14-nov 16:30 14-nov
16:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   TAU CASTELLÓ A
64
68
PICKEN CLARET 64-68 64-68 TAU CASTELLÓ A Pab Mun Benimaclet
10 20-nov 16:00 20-nov
16:00
   COCINAS LLORENS A
   PICKEN CLARET
80
63
COCINAS LLORENS ARCD 80-63 80-63 PICKEN CLARET Alquería del Basket
11 28-nov 16:30 28-nov
16:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   IN SIDE GODELLA
66
68
PICKEN CLARET 66-68 66-68 IN SIDE GODELLA Pab Mun Benimaclet
12 4-dic 17:00 4-dic
17:00
   VALENC BASKET A
   PICKEN CLARET
97
56
VALENCIA BASKET A 97-56 97-56 PICKEN CLARET Alquería del Basket
13 12-dic 16:30 12-dic
16:30
   PICKEN CLARET
   VALENZZA NB TORRENT
69
71
PICKEN CLARET 69-71 69-71 VALENZZA NB TORRENT Pab Mun Benimaclet
14 18-dic 19:30 18-dic
19:30
   ESCOLAPIAS VLC
   PICKEN CLARET
56
81
ESCOLAPIAS VLCIA 56-81 56-81 PICKEN CLARET Col Escolapias
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 VALENCIA BASKET A VALENC BASKET A 14 14 0 1408 935 28 v TAU CASTELL 84-68
2 IN SIDE GODELLA IN SIDE GODELLA 14 10 4 1163 972 24 v COCINAS LLO 92-58
3 TAU CASTELLÓ A TAU CASTELLÓ A 14 10 4 1013 832 24 v CB BURRIANA 65-51
4 VALENZZA NB TORRENT VALENZZA NB TORRENT 14 10 4 1014 893 24 v CB BURRIANA 82-39
5 COCINAS LLORENS ARCD COCINAS LLORENS A 14 6 8 987 1098 20 @ INSIDE GODE 92-58
6 PICKEN CLARET PICKEN CLARET 14 4 10 952 1056 18 @ ESCOLAPIAS 56-81
7 MAREA CB BURRIANA MAREA CB BURRIANA 14 2 12 870 1072 16 @ TAU CASTELL 65-51
8 ESCOLAPIAS VLCIA ESCOLAPIAS VLC 14 0 14 761 1310 14 v PICK CLARET 56-81
Cuadro resultados
Equipo VAL GOD TAU NBT COC CLA BUR ESC
VALENC BAS VAL 162-97 59-84 68-78 62-194 96-128 64-162 97-56
IN GODELLA GOD 92-166 63-73 75-72 59-92 58-90 74-65 56-194
TAU CASTELL TAU 59-70 71-72 77-48 68-48 77-58 65-51 194-96
NB TORRENT NBT 64-88 79-66 68-49 83-78 76-38 82-39 84-37
COC LLORENS COC 66-194 96-116 75-194 96-129 75-83 - 80-63
PICK CLARET CLA 194-98 140-162 112-66 68-64 68-69 75-63 63-70
CB BURRIANA BUR 78-194 96-116 55-166 114-57 75-69 76-63 62-63
ESCOLAPIAS ESC 64-194 100-130 55-165 157-51 94-58 79-66 75-56
JMA_220409.jpg
9-abr-2022
JMA_220220.jpg
20-feb-2022
JMA_220131.jpg
31-ene-2022
JMA_211107.jpg
7-nov-2021
JMA_211031.jpg
31-oct-2021
JMA_210901.jpg
1-sep-2021