Junior femenino A

Plantilla

Num Jugador
4 NATÀLIA ROMERO
5 LUCIA GARCIA
8 INMACULADA ALMELA
11 MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ
9 LUNA LIERN
13 NEREA CORTINA
14 NADIA CIFRE
15 MARTA FERNÁNDEZ
16 MARINA BLEDA
21 LUCIA REAL
23 SMILE ANUGE
24 CELIA TRONCOSO
32 PAULA PÉREZ
34 ARIADNA ROMERO
40 MARIA DE LA OSA
Entrenador

Carles Leal

Ayudante

Carlos Estarlich

FBCV Junior Femenino FF Autonómico U
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 22-abr 20:00 22-abr
20:00
   FUNDAC VLC BAS B
   PICKEN CLARET A
59
44
FUNDACION VALENCIA B 59-44 59-44 PICKEN CLARET A Pab Dep Pau Gasol
2 23-abr 19:00 23-abr
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET A
   VALENC BASKET A
53
70
PICKEN CLARET A 53-70 53-70 VALENCIA BASKET A Pab Dep Pau Gasol
3 24-abr 12:00 24-abr
12:00
   PICKEN CLARET A
   C.B. TERRALFÀS JR
52
62
PICKEN CLARET A 52-62 52-62 C.B. TERRALFÀS JR F Pab Dep Pau Gasol
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 VALENCIA BASKET A VALENC BASKET A 3 3 0 216 151 6 v FUND VLC B 65-33
2 C.B. TERRALFÀS JR F C.B. TERRALFÀS JR 3 2 1 196 197 5 @ PICK CLARET 52-62
3 FUNDACION VALENCIA B FUNDAC VLC BAS B 3 1 2 156 178 4 @ VALENC BAS 65-33
4 PICKEN CLARET A PICKEN CLARET A 3 0 3 149 191 3 v TERRALFAS A 52-62
Cuadro resultados
Equipo VAL TER FUN CLA
VALENC BAS VAL - 65-33 -
TERRALFAS A TER 65-81 69-64 -
FUND VLC B FUN - - 59-44
PICK CLARET CLA 53-70 52-62 -
FBCV Junior Femenino Autonómico U
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
2 26-ene 20:15 26-ene
20:15
   PICKEN CLARET A
   C.B. TERRALFÀS JR
61
55
PICKEN CLARET A 61-55 61-55 C.B. TERRALFÀS JR F Pab Mun Benimaclet
4 30-ene 19:00 30-ene
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET A
   NB PATERNA A
62
35
PICKEN CLARET A 62-35 62-35 NB PATERNA A Pab Mun Benimaclet
5 6-feb 12:30 6-feb
12:30
   CX POP UPB GANDIA
   PICKEN CLARET A
57
78
CX POPULAR - UPB GANDIA 57-78 57-78 PICKEN CLARET A Pol Mun Gandía
1 15-feb 21:00 15-feb
21:00
   FUNDAC VLC BAS B
   PICKEN CLARET A
52
44
FUNDACION VALENCIA B 52-44 52-44 PICKEN CLARET A Alquería del Basket
3 22-feb 20:15 22-feb
20:15
   VALENC BASKET A
   PICKEN CLARET A
80
65
VALENCIA BASKET A 80-65 80-65 PICKEN CLARET A Alquería del Basket
8 27-feb 19:00 27-feb
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET A
   FUNDAC VLC BAS B
70
63
PICKEN CLARET A 70-63 70-63 FUNDACION VALENCIA B Pab Mun Benimaclet
9 6-mar 19:00 6-mar
19:00
   C.B. TERRALFÀS JR
   PICKEN CLARET A
64
70
C.B. TERRALFÀS JR F 64-70 64-70 PICKEN CLARET A Pab Dep Pau Gasol
10 9-mar 20:15 9-mar
20:15
   PICKEN CLARET A
   VALENC BASKET A
63
73
PICKEN CLARET A 63-73 63-73 VALENCIA BASKET A Pab Mun Benimaclet
7 17-mar 20:15 17-mar
20:15
   ADESAVI A
   PICKEN CLARET A
35
75
ADESAVI A 35-75 35-75 PICKEN CLARET A Pab Univ Alicante
11 23-mar 21:00 23-mar
21:00
   NB PATERNA A
   PICKEN CLARET A
47
73
NB PATERNA A 47-73 47-73 PICKEN CLARET A Pab Mun Paterna
12 1-abr 21:00 1-abr
21:00
   PICKEN CLARET A
   CX POP UPB GANDIA
85
37
PICKEN CLARET A 85-37 85-37 CX POPULAR - UPB GANDIA Pab Mun Benimaclet
13 3-abr 16:30 3-abr
16:30
   ASCIRES NBF CASTELLO
   PICKEN CLARET A
49
52
ASCIRES NBF CASTELLO 49-52 49-52 PICKEN CLARET A Pab Mun Grapa
6 6-abr 20:15 6-abr
20:15
   PICKEN CLARET A
   ASCIRES NBF CASTELLO
66
47
PICKEN CLARET A 66-47 66-47 ASCIRES NBF CASTELLO Pab Mun Benimaclet
14 10-abr 13:00 10-abr
13:00
   PICKEN CLARET A
   ADESAVI A
83
31
PICKEN CLARET A 83-31 83-31 ADESAVI A Pab Mun Benimaclet
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 VALENCIA BASKET A VALENC BASKET A 14 14 0 1111 726 28 @ ADESAVI A 47-85
2 FUNDACION VALENCIA B FUNDAC VLC BAS B 14 11 3 988 674 25 v NB PATERNA 72-43
3 PICKEN CLARET A PICKEN CLARET A 14 11 3 947 725 25 v ADESAVI A 83-31
4 C.B. TERRALFÀS JR F C.B. TERRALFÀS JR 14 7 7 984 915 21 v NBF CASTELL 68-75
5 ASCIRES NBF CASTELLO ASCIRES NBF CASTELLO 14 6 8 781 819 20 @ TERRALFAS A 68-75
6 CX POPULAR - UPB GANDIA CX POP UPB GANDIA 14 4 10 859 1036 18 @ VALENC BAS 83-47
7 NB PATERNA A NB PATERNA A 14 3 11 750 891 17 @ FUND VLC B 72-43
8 ADESAVI A ADESAVI A 14 0 14 561 1195 14 @ PICK CLARET 83-31
Cuadro resultados
Equipo VAL FUN CLA TER CLI GAN PAT ADE
VALENC BAS VAL 55-54 80-65 90-48 82-34 83-47 89-43 95-42
FUND VLC B FUN 44-66 52-44 81-42 59-40 194-98 140-45 72-43
PICK CLARET CLA 63-73 70-63 61-55 66-47 85-37 62-35 83-31
TERRALFAS A TER 65-82 55-63 64-70 68-75 80-58 87-53 86-43
NBF CASTELL CLI 39-80 49-58 49-52 61-70 63-69 58-57 76-23
UPB GANDIA GAN 75-89 63-81 57-78 72-194 96-128 - 63-53
NB PATERNA PAT 60-62 44-58 47-73 59-68 56-63 59-47 79-39
ADESAVI A ADE 47-85 31-95 35-75 47-94 32-74 60-86 50-62
FBCV Junior Femenino Nivel 1 A
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 17-oct 12:30 17-oct
12:30
   NB PATERNA A
   PICKEN CLARET A
49
108
NB PATERNA A 49-108 49-108 PICKEN CLARET A Pab Mun Paterna
2 24-oct 19:00 24-oct
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET A
   JOVENS L´ELIANA
79
48
PICKEN CLARET A 79-48 79-48 VITAL JOVENS L´ELIANA Pab Mun Benimaclet
3 2-nov 20:30 2-nov
20:30
   VALENC BASKET A
   PICKEN CLARET A
85
81
VALENCIA BASKET A 85-81 85-81 PICKEN CLARET A Alquería del Basket
4 7-nov 11:00 7-nov
11:00
   PICKEN CLARET A
   ASCIRES NBF CASTELLO
67
47
PICKEN CLARET A 67-47 67-47 ASCIRES NBF CASTELLO Pab Mun Benimaclet
5 14-nov 19:00 14-nov
19:00
   ACCION INF. GODELLA
   PICKEN CLARET A
58
68
ACCION INFORM. GODELLA 58-68 58-68 PICKEN CLARET A Pab Mun Godella
6 21-nov 19:00 21-nov
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET A
   NB PATERNA A
77
36
PICKEN CLARET A 77-36 77-36 NB PATERNA A Pab Mun Benimaclet
7 28-nov 12:30 28-nov
12:30
   JOVENS L´ELIANA
   PICKEN CLARET A
46
80
VITAL JOVENS L´ELIANA 46-80 46-80 PICKEN CLARET A Pab Mun Eliana
9 12-dic 16:30 12-dic
16:30
   ASCIRES NBF CASTELLO
   PICKEN CLARET A
60
63
ASCIRES NBF CASTELLO 60-63 60-63 PICKEN CLARET A Pab Mun Grapa
8 15-dic 19:00 15-dic
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET A
   VALENC BASKET A
45
76
PICKEN CLARET A 45-76 45-76 VALENCIA BASKET A Pab Mun Benimaclet
10 17-dic 18:45 17-dic
18:45
   PICKEN CLARET A
   ACCION INF. GODELLA
58
51
PICKEN CLARET A 58-51 58-51 ACCION INFORM. GODELLA Pab Mun Benimaclet
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 VALENCIA BASKET A VALENC BASKET A 10 9 1 822 528 19 @ NB PATERNA 75-68
2 PICKEN CLARET A PICKEN CLARET A 10 8 2 726 556 18 v ACCIÓN INFO 58-51
3 NB PATERNA A NB PATERNA A 10 6 4 578 659 16 v VALENC BAS 75-68
4 ASCIRES NBF CASTELLO ASCIRES NBF CASTELLO 10 5 5 605 586 15 @ JOV ELIANA 43-67
5 ACCION INFORM. GODELLA ACCION INF. GODELLA 10 1 9 510 679 11 v NB PATERNA 61-75
6 VITAL JOVENS L´ELIANA JOVENS L´ELIANA 10 1 9 455 688 11 v NBF CASTELL 43-67
Cuadro resultados
Equipo VAL CLA PAT NBF GOD ELI
VALENC BAS VAL 85-81 90-43 82-57 83-49 68-40
PICK CLARET CLA 45-76 77-36 67-47 58-51 79-48
NB PATERNA PAT 75-68 49-165 63-54 56-61 43-57
NBF CASTELL NBF 50-76 60-63 53-58 72-53 69-49
A.INF GODEL GOD 56-94 58-68 61-75 41-74 43-55
JOV ELIANA ELI 32-194 96-126 46-80 64-70 43-67
JFA_220410.jpg
10-abr-2022
JFA_220403.jpg
3-abr-2022
JFA_220401.jpg
1-abr-2022
JFA_220323.jpg
23-mar-2022
JFA_220318.jpg
18-mar-2022
JFA_220309.jpg
9-mar-2022
JFA_220227.jpg
27-feb-2022
JFA_220222.jpg
22-feb-2022
JFA_220215.jpg
15-feb-2022
JFA_220206.jpg
6-feb-2022
JFA_220130.jpg
30-ene-2022
JFA_220126.jpg
26-ene-2022
JFA_211128.jpg
28-nov-2021
JFA_211121.jpg
21-nov-2021
JFA_211114.jpg
14-nov-2021
JFA_211107.jpg
7-nov-2021
JFA_211102.jpg
2-nov-2021
JFA_211024.jpg
24-oct-2021
JFA_210920.jpg
20-sep-2021