Infantil masculino verde

Plantilla

Num Jugador
4 PAU LLUCH
10 GUILLERMO CANO
13 IZAN EGIDO
22 MATEO ARRIBAS
30 MIQUEL BLANCO
32 HUGO GONZALEZ
34 JORGE MARTIN
36 GUILLERMO CIVERA
66 ÁLVARO BERNAL
72 LEO VILARIÑO
80 LUCAS JARQUE
82 GUILLERMO CUENCA
00 HUGO MARTÍNEZ
Entrenador

Sergio Ferrando

IR Infantil Masculino IR FF 1ª Zonal Final
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 28-may 17:00 28-may
17:00
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   CB HORTA GODELLA B
46
64
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 46-64 46-64 CB L´HORTA GODELLA B Com Dep Mun Calpe
IR Infantil Masculino IR FF 1ª Zonal 1/2 Final
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 21-may 13:00 21-may
13:00
   CB ESCOLAPIAS MA
   PICKEN CLARET VER
62
77
CB ESCOLAPIAS MA 62-77 62-77 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Col Escolapias
2 22-may 11:00 22-may
11:00
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   CB ESCOLAPIAS MA
63
43
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 63-43 63-43 CB ESCOLAPIAS MA Pab Mun Benimaclet
IR Infantil Masculino IR FF 1ª Zonal 1/4 Final
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 14-may 9:45 14-may
9:45
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
52
47
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 52-47 52-47 KELME PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun Benimaclet
2 15-may 17:00 15-may
17:00
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   PICKEN CLARET VER
70
68
KELME PICKEN CLARET 70-68 70-68 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Pab Mun Benimaclet
IR Infantil Masculino IR FF 1ª Zonal 1/8 Final
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 7-may 16:15 7-may
16:15
   NB PATERNA A
   PICKEN CLARET VER
37
73
NB PATERNA A 37-73 37-73 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Pab Mun Paterna
2 8-may 13:00 8-may
13:00
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   NB PATERNA A
74
41
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 74-41 74-41 NB PATERNA A Pab Mun Benimaclet
IR Infantil Masculino IR 1ª Zonal B
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
2 15-ene 17:30 15-ene
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   JESUITAS M AZUL
62
40
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 62-40 62-40 JESUITAS M AZUL Pab Mun Benimaclet
3 22-ene 11:00 22-ene
11:00
   CB MONCADA A
   PICKEN CLARET VER
41
53
CB MONCADA A 41-53 41-53 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Pab Badia Pedrereta
4 30-ene 17:00 30-ene
17:00
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   MANISES QUART
81
63
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 81-63 81-63 C.B.C MANISES QUART Pab Mun Benimaclet
5 5-feb 19:30 5-feb
19:30
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   NB TORRENT B
59
32
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 59-32 59-32 NB TORRENT B Pab Mun Benimaclet
1 10-feb 19:30 10-feb
19:30
   VALENC BASKET OBI
   PICKEN CLARET VER
53
65
VALENCIA BASKET ÓBIL 53-65 53-65 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Alquería del Basket
6 13-feb 10:00 13-feb
10:00
   C.B. BURJASSOT
   PICKEN CLARET VER
7
48
C.B. BURJASSOT 7-48 7-48 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Pab Mun Burjassot
7 19-feb 19:30 19-feb
19:30
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   CB ESCOLAPIAS MB
51
10
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 51-10 51-10 CB ESCOLAPIAS MB Pab Mun Benimaclet
8 4-mar 20:00 4-mar
20:00
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   VALENC BASKET OBI
51
31
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 51-31 51-31 VALENCIA BASKET ÓBIL Pab Mun Benimaclet
9 5-mar 11:00 5-mar
11:00
   JESUITAS M AZUL
   PICKEN CLARET VER
49
70
JESUITAS M AZUL 49-70 49-70 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Colegio San José
10 13-mar 10:30 13-mar
10:30
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   CB MONCADA A
57
56
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 57-56 57-56 CB MONCADA A Pab Mun Malvarrosa
11 23-mar 19:30 23-mar
19:30
   MANISES QUART
   PICKEN CLARET VER
67
84
C.B.C MANISES QUART 67-84 67-84 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Pab Alberto Arnal
12 26-mar 16:00 26-mar
16:00
   NB TORRENT B
   PICKEN CLARET VER
40
54
NB TORRENT B 40-54 40-54 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Pab Mun El Vedat
13 2-abr 19:30 2-abr
19:30
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   C.B. BURJASSOT
51
11
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 51-11 51-11 C.B. BURJASSOT Pab Mun Benimaclet
14 9-abr 17:00 9-abr
17:00
   CB ESCOLAPIAS MB
   PICKEN CLARET VER
3
44
CB ESCOLAPIAS MB 3-44 3-44 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Col Escolapias
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 PICKEN CLARET VERDE PICKEN CLARET VER 14 14 0 830 503 28 @ ESCOLAPIAS 3-44
2 C.B.C MANISES QUART MANISES QUART 14 11 3 884 713 25 @ JESUITAS M 36-49
3 CB MONCADA A CB MONCADA A 14 10 4 771 531 24 @ VALENC BAS 44-41
4 VALENCIA BASKET ÓBIL VALENC BASKET OBI 14 9 5 734 547 23 v CB MONCADA 44-41
5 JESUITAS M AZUL JESUITAS M AZUL 14 5 9 667 633 19 v CBC MANISES 36-49
6 NB TORRENT B NB TORRENT B 14 5 9 666 656 19 @ BURJASSOT 14-55
7 C.B. BURJASSOT C.B. BURJASSOT 14 2 12 304 750 16 v NB TORRENT 14-55
8 CB ESCOLAPIAS MB CB ESCOLAPIAS MB 14 0 14 205 728 14 v PICK CLARET 3-44
Cuadro resultados
Equipo CLA MAN MON VAL JES NBT BUR ESC
PICK CLARET CLA 81-63 57-56 51-31 62-40 59-32 51-11 51-10
CBC MANISES MAN 67-84 64-81 60-53 71-55 80-67 49-8 45-4
CB MONCADA MON 41-53 68-70 55-49 73-47 58-37 46-5 47-7
VALENC BAS VAL 53-65 66-69 44-41 54-47 68-52 57-16 43-2
JESUITAS M JES 49-70 36-49 40-45 44-49 45-40 44-4 49-8
NB TORRENT NBT 40-54 63-69 38-60 15-56 57-44 62-22 60-19
BURJASSOT BUR 7-48 25-65 11-51 17-57 40-76 14-55 58-43
ESCOLAPIAS ESC 3-44 22-63 9-49 13-54 11-51 8-48 46-66
IR Infantil Masculino IR Nivel 3 D
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
2 24-oct 11:00 24-oct
11:00
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   JOVENS ALMASSERA
48
8
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 48-8 48-8 CB JOVENS ALMÀSSERA Pab Mun Benimaclet
3 30-oct 17:00 30-oct
17:00
   JESUITAS M ROJO
   PICKEN CLARET VER
11
52
JESUITAS M ROJO 11-52 11-52 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Colegio San José
4 6-nov 12:45 6-nov
12:45
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   CB TABERNES BLNQ
60
20
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 60-20 60-20 CB TABERNES BLANQUES Pab Mun Benimaclet
5 14-nov 12:30 14-nov
12:30
   BAIXENS B. DALMAU
   PICKEN CLARET VER
53
67
BAIXENS BERENG DALMAU 53-67 53-67 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Pab Mun Catarroja
8 21-nov 10:30 21-nov
10:30
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   JESUITAS M ROJO
60
20
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 60-20 60-20 JESUITAS M ROJO Pab Muni Cabanyal
7 28-nov 9:30 28-nov
9:30
   JOVENS ALMASSERA
   PICKEN CLARET VER
17
58
CB JOVENS ALMÀSSERA 17-58 17-58 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Pab Mun Almassera
9 11-dic 9:00 11-dic
9:00
   CB TABERNES BLNQ
   PICKEN CLARET VER
14
54
CB TABERNES BLANQUES 14-54 14-54 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Pab Tabernes Blanq
10 19-dic 13:00 19-dic
13:00
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   BAIXENS B. DALMAU
56
47
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 56-47 56-47 BAIXENS BERENG DALMAU Pab Mun Fuensanta
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 PICKEN CLARET VERDE PICKEN CLARET VER 8 8 0 455 190 16 v BAIXENS DAL 56-47
2 BAIXENS BERENG DALMAU BAIXENS B. DALMAU 8 6 2 493 323 14 @ PICK CLARET 56-47
3 CB TABERNES BLANQUES CB TABERNES BLNQ 8 4 4 382 370 12 @ JOVENS ALMA 31-62
4 JESUITAS M ROJO JESUITAS M ROJO 8 2 6 291 445 10 v JOVENS ALMA 71-32
5 CB JOVENS ALMÀSSERA JOVENS ALMASSERA 8 0 8 161 454 8 v CB TABERNES 31-62
Cuadro resultados
Equipo CLA BAI TAB JES JOV
PICK CLARET CLA 56-47 60-20 60-20 48-8
BAIXENS DAL BAI 53-67 90-58 80-40 61-21
CB TABERNES TAB 14-54 38-41 69-38 64-24
JESUITAS M JES 11-52 37-73 32-57 71-32
JOVENS ALMA JOV 17-58 6-48 31-62 22-42
IMC_220528-Subcampeones.jpg
28-may-2022 Subcampeones
IMC_220528-La-familia-verde-al-completo.jpg
28-may-2022 La-familia-verde-al-completo
IMC_220528-Comida-antes-de-la-final.jpg
28-may-2022 Comida-antes-de-la-final
IMC_220522b.jpg
22-may-2022
IMC_220522.jpg
22-may-2022
IMC_220521.jpg
21-may-2022
IMC_220515.jpg
15-may-2022
IMC_220514.jpg
14-may-2022
IMC_220508.jpg
8-may-2022
IMC_220507.jpg
7-may-2022
IMC_220409.jpg
9-abr-2022
IMC_220402.jpg
2-abr-2022
IMC_220326.jpg
26-mar-2022
IMC_220313.jpg
13-mar-2022
IMC_220305.jpg
5-mar-2022
IMC_220304.jpg
4-mar-2022
IMC_220219.jpg
19-feb-2022
IMC_220213.jpg
13-feb-2022
IMC_220210.jpg
10-feb-2022
IMC_220205.jpg
5-feb-2022
IMC_220130.jpg
30-ene-2022
IMC_220122.jpg
22-ene-2022
IMC_220115.jpg
15-ene-2022
IMC_211211.jpg
11-dic-2021
IMC_211128.jpg
28-nov-2021
IMC_211114.jpg
14-nov-2021
IMC_211106.jpg
6-nov-2021
IMC_211024.jpg
24-oct-2021
IMC_211016.jpg
16-oct-2021
IMC_211002.jpg
2-oct-2021