Infantil masculino blanco

Plantilla

Num Jugador
8 MARIO JIMÉNEZ
12 ALVARO PÉREZ
18 PABLO MORILLAS
26 DAVID DE LAS HERAS
28 CARLOS NÚÑEZ
46 JUANJO MARTÍNEZ
48 ANDRÉS OTERO
68 ERIC FERRER
88 TOMMY SOLANO
90 MIQUEL VIDAL
92 BRUNO SORIA
96 MARC PASTOR
98 CARLOS SALVADOR
Entrenador

Sergio Díaz

Trofeo Federacion TF22 Infantil Masculino Segunda FF Valencia Castellón 1 1/8 Final
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 28-may 10:45 28-may
10:45
   CB SUECA
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
80
40
CLUB BÀSQUET SUECA A 80-40 80-40 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO NOU PAV LES OLIVERETES
2 29-may 17:00 29-may
17:00
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   CB SUECA
51
72
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 51-72 51-72 CLUB BÀSQUET SUECA A Pab Mun Benimaclet
Trofeo Federacion TF22 Infantil Masculino Segunda FR Valencia Castellón G
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
2 14-may 13:00 14-may
13:00
   JOVENS ALMASSERA
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
46
53
CB JOVENS ALMASSERA 46-53 46-53 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Pab Mun Almassera
3 21-may 9:15 21-may
9:15
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   NOLLA MELIANA
66
50
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 66-50 66-50 PALAUET NOLLA MELIANA Colegio Claret
1 22-may 13:00 22-may
13:00
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   C.B. DON BOSCO A
56
58
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 56-58 56-58 C.B. DON BOSCO A Pab Mun Benimaclet
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 C.B. DON BOSCO A C.B. DON BOSCO A 3 2 1 151 115 5 @ PICK CLARET 56-58
2 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO PICKEN CLARET BLA 3 2 1 175 154 5 v DON BOSCO 56-58
3 PALAUET NOLLA MELIANA NOLLA MELIANA 3 2 1 150 133 5 @ PICK CLARET 66-50
4 CB JOVENS ALMASSERA JOVENS ALMASSERA 3 0 3 76 150 3 @ DON BOSCO 48-8
Cuadro resultados
Equipo DON CLA MEL JOV
DON BOSCO DON - - 48-8
PICK CLARET CLA 56-58 66-50 -
NOL MELIANA MEL 51-45 - 49-22
JOVENS ALMA JOV - 46-53 -
IR Infantil Masculino IR 2ª Zonal D
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 8-ene 11:00 8-ene
11:00
   CD DON BOSCO VLC B
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
23
57
CD DON BOSCO VLC B 23-57 23-57 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Pab Salesianos
2 15-ene 9:15 15-ene
9:15
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   NS LORETO FESD A
64
32
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 64-32 64-32 NS LORETO FESD A Colegio Claret
3 22-ene 9:00 22-ene
9:00
   CB TABERNES BLNQ
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
49
48
CB TABERNES BLANQUES 49-48 49-48 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Pab Tabernes Blanq
4 29-ene 9:15 29-ene
9:15
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   NB ALBORAYA
33
44
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 33-44 33-44 NOU BASQUET ALBORAYA Colegio Claret
5 5-feb 9:15 5-feb
9:15
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   CB MONCADA B
57
23
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 57-23 57-23 CB MONCADA B Colegio Claret
6 12-feb 17:00 12-feb
17:00
   JESUITAS M ROJO
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
19
40
JESUITAS M ROJO 19-40 19-40 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Colegio San José
7 19-feb 9:15 19-feb
9:15
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   BITNOVO CEB PUÇOL
55
36
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 55-36 55-36 BITNOVO CEB PUÇOL Colegio Claret
8 26-feb 9:15 26-feb
9:15
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   CD DON BOSCO VLC B
58
40
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 58-40 58-40 CD DON BOSCO VLC B Colegio Claret
9 5-mar 12:45 5-mar
12:45
   NS LORETO FESD A
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
44
59
NS LORETO FESD A 44-59 44-59 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Col Ntra Sra Loreto
10 12-mar 9:15 12-mar
9:15
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   CB TABERNES BLNQ
35
46
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 35-46 35-46 CB TABERNES BLANQUES Colegio Claret
11 16-mar 19:30 16-mar
19:30
   NB ALBORAYA
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
57
45
NOU BASQUET ALBORAYA 57-45 57-45 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Pal Esports Alboraya
13 2-abr 17:30 2-abr
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   JESUITAS M ROJO
55
26
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 55-26 55-26 JESUITAS M ROJO Pab Mun Benimaclet
12 5-abr 19:15 5-abr
19:15
   CB MONCADA B
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
13
45
CB MONCADA B 13-45 13-45 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Pab Badia Pedrereta
14 10-abr 9:00 10-abr
9:00
   BITNOVO CEB PUÇOL
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
48
56
BITNOVO CEB PUÇOL 48-56 48-56 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Pol Mun Puçol
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 CB TABERNES BLANQUES CB TABERNES BLNQ 14 13 1 750 455 27 @ DON BOSCO 46-74
2 NOU BASQUET ALBORAYA NB ALBORAYA 14 13 1 768 497 27 v NS LORETO F 74-38
3 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO PICKEN CLARET BLA 14 10 4 707 500 24 @ BITNOVO CEB 48-56
4 JESUITAS M ROJO JESUITAS M ROJO 14 8 6 539 581 22 @ CB MONCADA 26-48
5 BITNOVO CEB PUÇOL BITNOVO CEB PUÇOL 14 6 8 575 664 20 v PICK CLARET 48-56
6 NS LORETO FESD A NS LORETO FESD A 14 4 10 595 668 18 v DON BOSCO 59-53
7 CD DON BOSCO VLC B CD DON BOSCO VLC B 14 2 12 548 762 16 @ NS LORETO F 59-53
8 CB MONCADA B CB MONCADA B 14 0 14 366 721 14 v JESUITAS M 26-48
Cuadro resultados
Equipo TAB NBA CLA JES BIT NS DON MON
CB TABERNES TAB 61-52 49-48 70-30 60-24 60-36 57-36 2-0
NB ALBORAYA NBA 41-37 57-45 56-36 52-33 74-38 58-17 55-15
PICK CLARET CLA 35-46 33-44 55-26 55-36 64-32 58-40 57-23
JESUITAS M JES 25-56 34-60 19-40 51-24 30-27 47-24 55-27
BITNOVO CEB BIT 13-54 27-57 48-56 40-44 53-37 45-27 51-37
NS LORETO F NS 41-56 46-51 44-59 26-37 54-59 59-53 49-9
DON BOSCO DON 46-74 28-47 23-57 50-57 50-69 38-48 64-39
CB MONCADA MON 28-68 47-64 13-45 26-48 30-53 25-58 47-52
IR Infantil Masculino IR Nivel 4 J
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 16-oct 9:00 16-oct
9:00
   EMB GODELLA C
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
35
55
EMB GODELLA C 35-55 35-55 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Pab Mun Godella
2 23-oct 9:15 23-oct
9:15
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   PICANYA BÀSQUET F
33
40
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 33-40 33-40 PICANYA BÀSQUET 09 Colegio Claret
3 30-oct 10:30 30-oct
10:30
   FUND MAS CAMARENA
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
8
48
FUND VLC MAS CAMARENA 8-48 8-48 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Resort Mas Camarena
4 6-nov 11:00 6-nov
11:00
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   PAIPORTA BASQUET
57
16
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 57-16 57-16 PAIPORTA BASQUET CLU Colegio Claret
5 13-nov 9:00 13-nov
9:00
   NB TORRENT D
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
0
40
NB TORRENT D 0-40 0-40 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Pab Mun El Vedat
7 27-nov 11:00 27-nov
11:00
   PICANYA BÀSQUET F
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
44
34
PICANYA BÀSQUET 09 44-34 44-34 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Pab Mun Picanya
6 2-dic 19:45 2-dic
19:45
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   EMB GODELLA C
37
33
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 37-33 37-33 EMB GODELLA C Colegio Claret
9 11-dic 12:00 11-dic
12:00
   PAIPORTA BASQUET
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
27
61
PAIPORTA BASQUET CLU 27-61 27-61 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Pol Mun Paiporta
10 18-dic 9:15 18-dic
9:15
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   NB TORRENT D
43
2
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 43-2 43-2 NB TORRENT D Colegio Claret
8 19-dic 12:00 19-dic
12:00
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   FUND MAS CAMARENA
41
1
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 41-1 41-1 FUND VLC MAS CAMARENA Colegio Claret
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 PICANYA BÀSQUET 09 PICANYA BÀSQUET F 10 10 0 497 162 20 v PAIPORTA BA 69-29
2 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO PICKEN CLARET BLA 10 8 2 449 206 18 v MAS CAMAREN 41-1
3 EMB GODELLA C EMB GODELLA C 10 6 4 382 329 16 v MAS CAMAREN 54-29
4 PAIPORTA BASQUET CLU PAIPORTA BASQUET 10 4 6 355 450 14 @ PICANYA BÀS 69-29
5 FUND VLC MAS CAMARENA FUND MAS CAMARENA 10 2 8 251 389 12 @ PICK CLARET 41-1
6 NB TORRENT D NB TORRENT D 10 0 10 111 509 10 @ PICK CLARET 43-2
Cuadro resultados
Equipo PIC CLA EMB PAI MAS NBT
PICANYA BÀS PIC 44-34 67-33 69-29 43-1 40-0
PICK CLARET CLA 33-40 37-33 57-16 41-1 43-2
EMB GODELLA EMB 1-41 35-55 38-35 54-29 46-6
PAIPORTA BA PAI 21-63 27-61 29-47 28-22 64-27
MAS CAMAREN MAS 8-48 8-48 20-45 41-43 53-12
NB TORRENT NBT 2-42 0-40 10-50 25-63 27-68
IMD_220529.jpg
29-may-2022
IMD_220528.jpg
28-may-2022
IMD_220522.jpg
22-may-2022
IMD_220521.jpg
21-may-2022
IMD_220514.jpg
14-may-2022
IMD_220410.jpg
10-abr-2022
IMD_220405.jpg
5-abr-2022
IMD_220402.jpg
2-abr-2022
IMD_220316.jpg
16-mar-2022
IMD_220312.jpg
12-mar-2022
IMD_220305.jpg
5-mar-2022
IMD_220226.jpg
26-feb-2022
IMD_220219.jpg
19-feb-2022
IMD_220212.jpg
12-feb-2022
IMD_220205.jpg
5-feb-2022
IMD_220129.jpg
29-ene-2022
IMD_220115.jpg
15-ene-2022
IMD_220108.jpg
8-ene-2022
IMD_211218.jpg
18-dic-2021
IMD_211211.jpg
11-dic-2021
IMD_211202.jpg
2-dic-2021
IMD_211127.jpg
27-nov-2021
IMD_211113.jpg
13-nov-2021
IMD_211106B.jpg
6-nov-2021
IMD_211030.jpg
30-oct-2021
IMD_211016.jpg
16-oct-2021