Infantil masculino azul

Plantilla

Num Jugador
1 ALBERTO HOYO
3 HÉCTOR FERNANDEZ
5 ANTONIO JOSE ALMONACID
7 CARLES PEÑARROCHA
9 ARNAU MONTAL
11 JORGE RIVERA
15 GAEL GARCÍA-DONATO
17 JULIO BRAVO
21 MARCOS DOMENECH
25 MIGUEL NAVARRO
27 MARCOS ARNAIZ
Entrenador

Juan Fuentes

Ayudante

Joseka

IR Infantil Masculino IR FF 1ª Zonal 1/4 Final
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 14-may 9:45 14-may
9:45
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
52
47
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 52-47 52-47 KELME PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun Benimaclet
2 15-may 17:00 15-may
17:00
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   PICKEN CLARET VER
70
68
KELME PICKEN CLARET 70-68 70-68 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Pab Mun Benimaclet
IR Infantil Masculino IR FF 1ª Zonal 1/8 Final
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 7-may 17:00 7-may
17:00
   TAU CASTELLÓ B
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
65
73
TAU CASTELLÓ B 65-73 65-73 KELME PICKEN CLARET PAB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA
2 8-may 17:00 8-may
17:00
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   TAU CASTELLÓ B
50
56
KELME PICKEN CLARET 50-56 50-56 TAU CASTELLÓ B Pab Mun Benimaclet
IR Infantil Masculino IR 1ª Zonal C
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 17-ene 19:00 17-ene
19:00
   S.D BAL CALASANZ
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
7
48
SD BALONC CALASANZ 7-48 7-48 KELME PICKEN CLARET Col S. José Calasanz
3 22-ene 12:00 22-ene
12:00
   FUNDAC VLC BAS VI
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
27
68
FUND VALEN BASQ VIT 27-68 27-68 KELME PICKEN CLARET Alquería del Basket
4 29-ene 12:45 29-ene
12:45
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   CB ALDAIA A
56
16
KELME PICKEN CLARET 56-16 56-16 CB ALDAIA A Pab Mun Benimaclet
2 4-feb 18:30 4-feb
18:30
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   NB PATERNA A
76
45
KELME PICKEN CLARET 76-45 76-45 NB PATERNA A Pab Mun Benimaclet
5 5-feb 9:00 5-feb
9:00
   EL PILAR AMARILLO
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
21
61
EL PILAR AMARILLO 21-61 21-61 KELME PICKEN CLARET Colegio El Pilar
6 13-feb 16:30 13-feb
16:30
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   BAIXENS B. DALMAU
47
31
KELME PICKEN CLARET 47-31 47-31 BAIXENS BERENG DALMAU Pab Mun Malvarrosa
7 19-feb 9:00 19-feb
9:00
   CD ESCUELAS PÍAS
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
34
74
CD ESCUELAS PÍAS A 34-74 34-74 KELME PICKEN CLARET Col Escuelas Pías
8 25-feb 18:45 25-feb
18:45
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   S.D BAL CALASANZ
43
2
KELME PICKEN CLARET 43-2 43-2 SD BALONC CALASANZ Pab Mun Benimaclet
10 12-mar 12:45 12-mar
12:45
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   FUNDAC VLC BAS VI
74
32
KELME PICKEN CLARET 74-32 74-32 FUND VALEN BASQ VIT Pab Mun Benimaclet
11 24-mar 18:30 24-mar
18:30
   CB ALDAIA A
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
51
78
CB ALDAIA A 51-78 51-78 KELME PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun Aldaia
12 26-mar 12:45 26-mar
12:45
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   EL PILAR AMARILLO
49
9
KELME PICKEN CLARET 49-9 49-9 EL PILAR AMARILLO Pab Mun Benimaclet
13 2-abr 12:00 2-abr
12:00
   BAIXENS B. DALMAU
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
49
43
BAIXENS BERENG DALMAU 49-43 49-43 KELME PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun Catarroja
9 4-abr 17:45 4-abr
17:45
   NB PATERNA A
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
49
79
NB PATERNA A 49-79 49-79 KELME PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun Paterna
14 9-abr 12:45 9-abr
12:45
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   CD ESCUELAS PÍAS
67
26
KELME PICKEN CLARET 67-26 67-26 CD ESCUELAS PÍAS A Pab Mun Benimaclet
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 KELME PICKEN CLARET KELME PICKEN CLARET 14 13 1 863 399 27 v ESCUEL PIAS 67-26
2 BAIXENS BERENG DALMAU BAIXENS B. DALMAU 14 12 2 796 463 26 @ NB PATERNA 47-57
3 NB PATERNA A NB PATERNA A 14 11 3 792 562 25 @ EL PILAR AM 6-47
4 CD ESCUELAS PÍAS A CD ESCUELAS PÍAS 14 7 7 705 703 21 @ KELME PICKE 67-26
5 CB ALDAIA A CB ALDAIA A 14 5 9 589 720 19 @ SB CALASANZ 12-48
6 FUND VALEN BASQ VIT FUNDAC VLC BAS VI 14 5 9 598 739 19 v EL PILAR AM 61-42
7 EL PILAR AMARILLO EL PILAR AMARILLO 14 3 11 405 711 17 v NB PATERNA 6-47
8 SD BALONC CALASANZ S.D BAL CALASANZ 14 0 14 197 648 14 v CB ALDAIA A 12-48
Cuadro resultados
Equipo KEL BAI PAT ESC ALD FUN PIL CAL
KELME PICKE KEL 47-31 76-45 67-26 56-16 74-32 49-9 43-2
BAIXENS DAL BAI 49-43 63-70 78-48 51-11 67-38 60-23 58-17
NB PATERNA PAT 49-79 47-57 55-41 72-47 58-33 58-18 42-1
ESCUEL PIAS ESC 34-74 43-49 45-54 62-33 64-49 50-38 61-26
CB ALDAIA A ALD 51-78 27-65 36-71 59-42 51-57 49-53 60-19
FUND VLC VI FUN 27-68 37-75 51-75 57-61 38-40 61-42 58-17
EL PILAR AM PIL 21-61 8-49 6-47 24-65 44-61 47-58 34-22
SB CALASANZ CAL 7-48 4-44 9-49 40-63 12-48 0-2 21-38
IR Infantil Masculino IR Nivel 2 D
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 16-oct 9:30 16-oct
9:30
   VALENC BASKET OBI
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
54
66
VALENCIA BASKET OBIL 54-66 54-66 KELME PICKEN CLARET Alquería del Basket
2 23-oct 12:45 23-oct
12:45
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   NB TORRENT B
72
31
KELME PICKEN CLARET 72-31 72-31 NB TORRENT B Pab Mun Benimaclet
3 30-oct 10:30 30-oct
10:30
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   MANISES QUART
76
58
KELME PICKEN CLARET 76-58 76-58 C.B.C MANISES QUART Pab Mun Benimaclet
4 6-nov 9:30 6-nov
9:30
   FUNDAC VLC BAS PI
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
79
53
FUNDACIÓN VALENCIA PI 79-53 79-53 KELME PICKEN CLARET Alquería del Basket
10 13-nov 11:00 13-nov
11:00
   CB HORTA GODELLA B
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
78
72
CB L´HORTA GODELLA B 78-72 78-72 KELME PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun Godella
7 27-nov 13:00 27-nov
13:00
   NB TORRENT B
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
19
59
NB TORRENT B 19-59 19-59 KELME PICKEN CLARET Pab Mun El Vedat
8 3-dic 19:15 3-dic
19:15
   MANISES QUART
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
42
68
C.B.C MANISES QUART 42-68 42-68 KELME PICKEN CLARET Pab Alberto Arnal
9 11-dic 19:30 11-dic
19:30
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   FUNDAC VLC BAS PI
87
74
KELME PICKEN CLARET 87-74 87-74 FUNDACIÓN VALENCIA PI Pab Mun Benimaclet
6 17-dic 18:30 17-dic
18:30
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   VALENC BASKET OBI
79
59
KELME PICKEN CLARET 79-59 79-59 VALENCIA BASKET OBIL Pab Mun Benimaclet
5 18-dic 17:30 18-dic
17:30
   KELME PICKEN CLARET
   CB HORTA GODELLA B
78
39
KELME PICKEN CLARET 78-39 78-39 CB L´HORTA GODELLA B Pab Mun Benimaclet
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 FUNDACIÓN VALENCIA PI FUNDAC VLC BAS PI 10 9 1 755 539 19 v CBC MANISES 77-75
2 KELME PICKEN CLARET KELME PICKEN CLARET 10 8 2 710 533 18 v HOR GODELLA 78-39
3 CB L´HORTA GODELLA B CB HORTA GODELLA B 10 7 3 657 609 17 @ KELME PICKE 78-39
4 C.B.C MANISES QUART MANISES QUART 10 4 6 639 653 14 @ VALENC BAS 64-74
5 VALENCIA BASKET OBIL VALENC BASKET OBI 10 1 9 546 692 11 v CBC MANISES 64-74
6 NB TORRENT B NB TORRENT B 10 1 9 399 680 11 v VALENC BAS 32-59
Cuadro resultados
Equipo FUN KEL GOD MAN VAL NBT
FUND VLC PI FUN 79-53 75-66 77-75 78-38 67-27
KELME PICKE KEL 87-74 78-39 76-58 79-59 72-31
HOR GODELLA GOD 69-77 78-72 69-64 73-48 63-48
CBC MANISES MAN 52-75 42-68 45-69 79-58 78-44
VALENC BAS VAL 38-79 54-66 60-63 64-74 68-69
NB TORRENT NBT 34-74 19-59 42-68 53-72 32-59
IMB_220508.jpg
8-may-2022
IMB_220507.jpg
7-may-2022
IMB_220504-Merienda-por-el-cumple-de-Domenech.jpg
4-may-2022 Merienda-por-el-cumple-de-Domenech
IMB_220430.jpg
30-abr-2022
IMB_220409.jpg
9-abr-2022
IMB_220408-Merienda-por-el-cumpleanyos-de-Miguel.jpg
8-abr-2022 Merienda-por-el-cumpleanyos-de-Miguel
IMB_220403.jpg
3-abr-2022
IMB_220402.jpg
2-abr-2022
IMB_220326.jpg
26-mar-2022
IMB_220324.jpg
24-mar-2022
IMB_220312.jpg
12-mar-2022
IMB_220312 Comida-de-equipo.jpg
12-mar-2022 Comida-de-equipo
IMB_220225.jpg
25-feb-2022
IMB_220219.jpg
19-feb-2022
IMB_220213.jpg
13-feb-2022
IMB_220204.jpg
4-feb-2022
IMB_220202.jpg
2-feb-2022
IMB_220129.jpg
29-ene-2022
IMB_220122.jpg
22-ene-2022
IMB_220117.jpg
17-ene-2022
IMB_211217.jpg
17-dic-2021
IMB_211211.jpg
11-dic-2021
IMB_211128.jpg
28-nov-2021
IMB_211127.jpg
27-nov-2021
IMB_211030.jpg
30-oct-2021
IMB_211016.jpg
16-oct-2021
IMB_210920.jpg
20-sep-2021