Infantil masculino amarillo

Plantilla

Num Jugador
19 MIGUEL LORENTE
21 KEVIN GUTIERREZ
23 ALEJANDRO SORIANO
29 VÍCTOR GINER
31 FERNANDO PEREZ
33 MARCEL MIRALLES
35 ÁLVARO GARCÍA
37 PABLO GARCIA
45 JORGE COMINS
75 NACHO HIGÓN
77 PAU MARIMON
79 SERGIO VICENT
99 MARC MARTINEZ
Entrenador

Alberto Vázquez

Ayudante

Nico García

IR Infantil Masculino IR FF 3ª Zonal 1/8 Final
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 4-may 20:45 4-may
20:45
   LOGOS SEDAVI NAR
   PICKEN CLARET AMA
31
40
LOGOS BASK SEDAVI NAR 31-40 31-40 PICKEN CLARET AMARIL Pol Mun Sedavi
2 8-may 18:30 8-may
18:30
   PICKEN CLARET AMA
   LOGOS SEDAVI NAR
27
50
PICKEN CLARET AMARIL 27-50 27-50 LOGOS BASK SEDAVI NAR Pab Mun Malvarrosa
IR Infantil Masculino IR 3ª Zonal F
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
2 15-ene 12:00 15-ene
12:00
   PAIPORTA BASQUET
   PICKEN CLARET AMA
28
62
PAIPORTA BASQUET CLU 28-62 28-62 PICKEN CLARET AMARIL Pol Mun Paiporta
3 22-ene 9:15 22-ene
9:15
   PICKEN CLARET AMA
   CB ELISEO VIDAL
60
19
PICKEN CLARET AMARIL 60-19 60-19 C.B. ELISEO VIDAL Colegio Claret
1 25-ene 17:45 25-ene
17:45
   PICKEN CLARET AMA
   ACADEMIA PETRAHER
47
36
PICKEN CLARET AMARIL 47-36 47-36 ACADEMIA PETRAHER B Colegio Claret
4 2-feb 19:00 2-feb
19:00
   EMB GODELLA C
   PICKEN CLARET AMA
44
34
EMB GODELLA C 44-34 44-34 PICKEN CLARET AMARIL Pab Mun Godella
5 5-feb 12:00 5-feb
12:00
   CB XIRIVELLA
   PICKEN CLARET AMA
22
54
CB XIRIVELLA 22-54 22-54 PICKEN CLARET AMARIL Pab Mun Ramón Sáez
6 12-feb 9:15 12-feb
9:15
   PICKEN CLARET AMA
   CB MALILLA
46
6
PICKEN CLARET AMARIL 46-6 46-6 CB MALILLA Colegio Claret
7 27-feb 10:30 27-feb
10:30
   EL PILAR ROJO
   PICKEN CLARET AMA
16
57
EL PILAR ROJO 16-57 16-57 PICKEN CLARET AMARIL Colegio El Pilar
9 5-mar 9:15 5-mar
9:15
   PICKEN CLARET AMA
   PAIPORTA BASQUET
61
47
PICKEN CLARET AMARIL 61-47 61-47 PAIPORTA BASQUET CLU Colegio Claret
8 6-mar 10:30 6-mar
10:30
   ACADEMIA PETRAHER
   PICKEN CLARET AMA
19
35
ACADEMIA PETRAHER B 19-35 19-35 PICKEN CLARET AMARIL Col Ramiro Jover
10 13-mar 10:00 13-mar
10:00
   CB ELISEO VIDAL
   PICKEN CLARET AMA
24
64
C.B. ELISEO VIDAL 24-64 24-64 PICKEN CLARET AMARIL Col Eliseo Vidal
12 26-mar 9:15 26-mar
9:15
   PICKEN CLARET AMA
   CB XIRIVELLA
54
14
PICKEN CLARET AMARIL 54-14 54-14 CB XIRIVELLA Colegio Claret
13 2-abr 12:00 2-abr
12:00
   CB MALILLA
   PICKEN CLARET AMA
18
58
CB MALILLA 18-58 18-58 PICKEN CLARET AMARIL Col Martí Sorolla I
14 9-abr 9:15 9-abr
9:15
   PICKEN CLARET AMA
   EL PILAR ROJO
45
4
PICKEN CLARET AMARIL 45-4 45-4 EL PILAR ROJO Colegio Claret
11 24-abr 19:00 24-abr
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET AMA
   EMB GODELLA C
72
32
PICKEN CLARET AMARIL 72-32 72-32 EMB GODELLA C Pab Mun Benimaclet
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 PICKEN CLARET AMARIL PICKEN CLARET AMA 14 13 1 749 329 27 v EMB GODELLA 72-32
2 EMB GODELLA C EMB GODELLA C 14 13 1 710 410 27 @ PICK CLARET 72-32
3 PAIPORTA BASQUET CLU PAIPORTA BASQUET 14 10 4 678 504 24 @ ELISEO VIDA 30-62
4 ACADEMIA PETRAHER B ACADEMIA PETRAHER 14 8 6 608 511 22 @ EMB GODELLA 54-34
5 CB XIRIVELLA CB XIRIVELLA 14 5 9 511 609 19 v CB MALILLA 45-24
6 C.B. ELISEO VIDAL CB ELISEO VIDAL 14 5 9 488 602 19 v PAIPORTA BA 30-62
7 CB MALILLA CB MALILLA 14 2 12 355 704 16 @ XIRIVELLA 45-24
8 EL PILAR ROJO EL PILAR ROJO 14 0 14 318 748 14 @ PICK CLARET 45-4
Cuadro resultados
Equipo CLA EMB PAI PET XIR ELI MAL PIL
PICK CLARET CLA 72-32 61-47 47-36 54-14 60-19 46-6 45-4
EMB GODELLA EMB 44-34 53-50 54-34 60-20 41-16 52-12 59-31
PAIPORTA BA PAI 28-62 33-36 49-40 57-31 51-36 2-0 50-9
AC PETRAHER PET 19-35 19-59 50-56 43-26 50-33 63-23 50-23
XIRIVELLA XIR 22-54 30-63 33-54 24-32 59-27 45-24 65-34
ELISEO VIDA ELI 24-64 23-49 30-62 33-49 38-16 57-17 46-22
CB MALILLA MAL 18-58 28-60 39-75 20-61 47-69 33-49 35-17
EL PILAR RO PIL 16-57 8-48 24-64 29-62 22-57 29-57 50-53
IR Infantil Masculino IR Nivel 4 I
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 16-oct 9:15 16-oct
9:15
   PICKEN CLARET AMA
   MANISES QUART
69
29
PICKEN CLARET AMARIL 69-29 69-29 C.B.C MANISES QUART Colegio Claret
2 23-oct 10:00 23-oct
10:00
   CARXOFES MELIANA
   PICKEN CLARET AMA
46
41
CARXOFES MELIANA 46-41 46-41 PICKEN CLARET AMARIL Pol Mun Meliana
3 30-oct 13:00 30-oct
13:00
   PICKEN CLARET AMA
   EMB GODELLA B
41
49
PICKEN CLARET AMARIL 41-49 41-49 EMB GODELLA B Colegio Claret
4 7-nov 12:30 7-nov
12:30
   PICKEN CLARET AMA
   CB TLL ABASTOS A
53
25
PICKEN CLARET AMARIL 53-25 53-25 CB TLL ABASTOS A Pab Mun Malvarrosa
5 14-nov 10:30 14-nov
10:30
   NB PATERNA B
   PICKEN CLARET AMA
28
63
NB PATERNA B 28-63 28-63 PICKEN CLARET AMARIL Pab Mun Paterna
6 20-nov 10:00 20-nov
10:00
   MANISES QUART
   PICKEN CLARET AMA
17
57
C.B.C MANISES QUART 17-57 17-57 PICKEN CLARET AMARIL IES Riu Turia
7 27-nov 12:45 27-nov
12:45
   PICKEN CLARET AMA
   CARXOFES MELIANA
49
63
PICKEN CLARET AMARIL 49-63 49-63 CARXOFES MELIANA Colegio Claret
8 1-dic 18:15 1-dic
18:15
   EMB GODELLA B
   PICKEN CLARET AMA
30
51
EMB GODELLA B 30-51 30-51 PICKEN CLARET AMARIL Pab Mun Godella
9 15-dic 19:00 15-dic
19:00
   CB TLL ABASTOS A
   PICKEN CLARET AMA
39
26
CB TLL ABASTOS A 39-26 39-26 PICKEN CLARET AMARIL IES Abastos
10 18-dic 17:00 18-dic
17:00
   PICKEN CLARET AMA
   NB PATERNA B
54
39
PICKEN CLARET AMARIL 54-39 54-39 NB PATERNA B Colegio Claret
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 CARXOFES MELIANA CARXOFES MELIANA 10 9 1 512 312 19 v CBC MANISES 59-19
2 EMB GODELLA B EMB GODELLA B 10 8 2 474 293 18 @ NB PATERNA 23-54
3 PICKEN CLARET AMARIL PICKEN CLARET AMA 10 6 4 504 365 16 v NB PATERNA 54-39
4 CB TLL ABASTOS A CB TLL ABASTOS A 10 5 5 368 437 15 @ CBC MANISES 16-57
5 NB PATERNA B NB PATERNA B 10 2 8 354 490 12 @ PICK CLARET 54-39
6 C.B.C MANISES QUART MANISES QUART 10 0 10 192 507 10 v TLL ABASTOS 16-57
Cuadro resultados
Equipo MEL EMB CLA ABA PAT MAN
CRX MELIANA MEL 57-37 46-41 60-34 56-27 59-19
EMB GODELLA EMB 2-0 30-51 56-15 73-45 52-11
PICK CLARET CLA 49-63 41-49 53-25 54-39 69-29
TLL ABASTOS ABA 41-54 32-62 39-26 42-37 37-28
NB PATERNA PAT 48-62 23-54 28-63 45-46 2-0
CBC MANISES MAN 14-55 18-59 17-57 16-57 40-60
IME_220528-Amistoso-frente-a-Valencia-Basket.jpg
28-may-2022 Amistoso-frente-a-Valencia-Basket
IME_220508.jpg
8-may-2022
IME_220506.jpg
6-may-2022
IME_220424.jpg
24-abr-2022
IME_220409.jpg
9-abr-2022
IME_220402.jpg
2-abr-2022
IME_220326.jpg
26-mar-2022
IME_220325-Merienda-por-el-cumple-de-Alex.jpg
25-mar-2022 Merienda-por-el-cumple-de-Alex
IME_220313.jpg
13-mar-2022
IME_220306.jpg
6-mar-2022
IME_220305.jpg
5-mar-2022
IME_220227.jpg
27-feb-2022
IME_220212.jpg
12-feb-2022
IME_220205.jpg
5-feb-2022
IME_220202.jpg
2-feb-2022
IME_220125.jpg
25-ene-2022
IME_220122.jpg
22-ene-2022
IME_220115.jpg
15-ene-2022
IME_211215.jpg
15-dic-2021
IME_211201.jpg
1-dic-2021
IME_211127.jpg
27-nov-2021
IME_211120.jpg
20-nov-2021
IME_211114.jpg
14-nov-2021
IME_211107.jpg
7-nov-2021
IME_211016.jpg
16-oct-2021