Infantil femenino verde

Plantilla

Num Jugador
15 HELENA GADEA
17 ANA SERRANO
20 AINHOA PRIETO
28 NOA PEREZ
30 IRENE MARES
31 MARTA ABRIL
33 DANIELA CORBALÁN
36 CARLOTA FUSTER
53 LUCIA ASCOZ
57 MARTA REY
61 MAR SÁNCHEZ
Entrenador

Alberto Vázquez

Ayudante

Amparo Borja

IR Infantil Femenino IR FF 1ª Zonal 1/8 Final
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 7-may 19:00 7-may
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   CB ORIBASKET
53
43
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 53-43 53-43 CB ORIBASKET Colegio Claret
2 8-may 10:30 8-may
10:30
   CB ORIBASKET
   PICKEN CLARET VER
38
24
CB ORIBASKET 38-24 38-24 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Pol Mun Espeñetas
IR Infantil Femenino IR 1ª Zonal C
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 8-ene 11:00 8-ene
11:00
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   CB OLIVA PERSIDEC
35
36
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 35-36 35-36 CB OLIVA PERSIDECOR Colegio Claret
3 22-ene 11:00 22-ene
11:00
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   ESCOLAPIAS VLC
29
42
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 29-42 29-42 CD ESCOLAPIAS VALENCIA Colegio Claret
4 29-ene 9:00 29-ene
9:00
   MARISTAS VALENCIA
   PICKEN CLARET VER
27
39
MARISTAS VALENCIA 20 27-39 27-39 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Col Maristas Valenc
2 30-ene 16:45 30-ene
16:45
   DENIA BASQUET 09
   PICKEN CLARET VER
25
61
DENIA BASQUET 09 25-61 25-61 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Nou Pab Denia
5 5-feb 9:15 5-feb
9:15
   CBM BENIFAIÓ
   PICKEN CLARET VER
33
38
CBM BENIFAIÓ 33-38 33-38 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Pab Mun Benifaió
6 12-feb 11:00 12-feb
11:00
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   FUNDAC VLC BAS SA
55
47
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 55-47 55-47 FUND VALEN BASQ SARC Colegio Claret
7 20-feb 10:00 20-feb
10:00
   CX POP CB TAVERNES
   PICKEN CLARET VER
38
67
CX POPULAR - CB TAVERNES 38-67 38-67 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Pab Tavernes Valldig
8 26-feb 13:00 26-feb
13:00
   CB OLIVA PERSIDEC
   PICKEN CLARET VER
63
28
CB OLIVA PERSIDECOR 63-28 63-28 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Pol Mun Oliva
9 5-mar 11:00 5-mar
11:00
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   DENIA BASQUET 09
56
16
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 56-16 56-16 DENIA BASQUET 09 Colegio Claret
10 12-mar 11:00 12-mar
11:00
   ESCOLAPIAS VLC
   PICKEN CLARET VER
13
54
CD ESCOLAPIAS VALENCIA 13-54 13-54 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Col Escolapias
11 26-mar 11:00 26-mar
11:00
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   MARISTAS VALENCIA
62
37
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 62-37 62-37 MARISTAS VALENCIA 20 Colegio Claret
12 27-mar 9:00 27-mar
9:00
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   CBM BENIFAIÓ
57
54
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 57-54 57-54 CBM BENIFAIÓ Pab Mun Benimaclet
13 3-abr 12:00 3-abr
12:00
   FUNDAC VLC BAS SA
   PICKEN CLARET VER
59
27
FUND VALEN BASQ SARC 59-27 59-27 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Alquería del Basket
14 9-abr 11:00 9-abr
11:00
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   CX POP CB TAVERNES
50
10
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 50-10 50-10 CX POPULAR - CB TAVERNES Colegio Claret
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 CB OLIVA PERSIDECOR CB OLIVA PERSIDEC 14 13 1 693 394 27 @ CB BENIFAIO 40-63
2 FUND VALEN BASQ SARC FUNDAC VLC BAS SA 14 11 3 708 518 25 @ MARISTAS VA 25-33
3 PICKEN CLARET VERDE PICKEN CLARET VER 14 10 4 658 500 24 v CB TAVERNES 50-10
4 CBM BENIFAIÓ CBM BENIFAIÓ 14 6 8 621 565 20 v CB OLIVA PE 40-63
5 MARISTAS VALENCIA 20 MARISTAS VALENCIA 14 6 8 567 561 20 @ DENIA BASQU 53-52
6 CD ESCOLAPIAS VALENCIA ESCOLAPIAS VLC 14 6 8 451 586 20 v CB BENIFAIO 46-39
7 DENIA BASQUET 09 DENIA BASQUET 09 14 4 10 513 649 18 v MARISTAS VA 53-52
8 CX POPULAR - CB TAVERNES CX POP CB TAVERNES 14 0 14 304 742 14 @ PICK CLARET 50-10
Cuadro resultados
Equipo OLI FUN CLA BEN MAR ESC DEN TAV
CB OLIVA PE OLI 51-35 63-28 25-29 42-36 41-15 45-4 58-17
FUND VLC SA FUN 43-55 59-27 54-42 44-32 56-16 49-28 69-35
PICK CLARET CLA 35-36 55-47 57-54 62-37 29-42 56-16 50-10
CB BENIFAIO BEN 40-63 46-63 33-38 38-23 56-27 48-38 61-20
MARISTAS VA MAR 27-42 25-33 27-39 51-37 33-31 59-46 81-56
ESCOLAPIAS ESC 29-64 43-58 13-54 46-39 27-33 51-38 32-16
DENIA BASQU DEN 46-58 38-48 25-61 47-45 53-52 46-47 45-5
CB TAVERNES TAV 10-50 25-50 38-67 13-53 11-51 23-32 25-43
IR Infantil Femenino IR Nivel 3 F
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 16-oct 11:00 16-oct
11:00
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   NB ALBORAYA
47
6
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 47-6 47-6 NOU BASQUET ALBORAYA Colegio Claret
2 24-oct 12:30 24-oct
12:30
   CDB PENYA ROJA
   PICKEN CLARET VER
6
46
C.D. BAL. PENYA ROJA 6-46 6-46 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Pol Mun Nazaret
3 30-oct 11:00 30-oct
11:00
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   EMB GODELLA
41
0
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 41-0 41-0 EMB GODELLA Colegio Claret
4 7-nov 9:00 7-nov
9:00
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   NB PATERNA A
41
0
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 41-0 41-0 NB PATERNA A Pab Mun Benimaclet
5 14-nov 13:00 14-nov
13:00
   CB TLL ABASTOS
   PICKEN CLARET VER
10
50
CB TLL ABASTOS 10-50 10-50 PICKEN CLARET VERDE IES Abastos
6 20-nov 12:30 20-nov
12:30
   NB ALBORAYA
   PICKEN CLARET VER
42
71
NOU BASQUET ALBORAYA 42-71 42-71 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Pal Esports Alboraya
7 27-nov 11:00 27-nov
11:00
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   CDB PENYA ROJA
47
6
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 47-6 47-6 C.D. BAL. PENYA ROJA Colegio Claret
8 4-dic 9:00 4-dic
9:00
   EMB GODELLA
   PICKEN CLARET VER
4
44
EMB GODELLA 4-44 4-44 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Pab Mun Godella
9 11-dic 13:00 11-dic
13:00
   NB PATERNA A
   PICKEN CLARET VER
5
45
NB PATERNA A 5-45 5-45 PICKEN CLARET VERDE Pab Mun Paterna
10 18-dic 12:45 18-dic
12:45
   PICKEN CLARET VER
   CB TLL ABASTOS
49
9
PICKEN CLARET VERDE 49-9 49-9 CB TLL ABASTOS Colegio Claret
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 PICKEN CLARET VERDE PICKEN CLARET VER 10 10 0 481 88 20 v TLL ABASTOS 49-9
2 NOU BASQUET ALBORAYA NB ALBORAYA 10 8 2 406 339 18 v NB PATERNA 47-18
3 CB TLL ABASTOS CB TLL ABASTOS 10 6 4 384 310 16 v NB PATERNA 53-13
4 NB PATERNA A NB PATERNA A 10 3 7 246 442 13 @ TLL ABASTOS 53-13
5 EMB GODELLA EMB GODELLA 10 2 8 247 419 12 v PENYA ROJA 46-38
6 C.D. BAL. PENYA ROJA CDB PENYA ROJA 10 1 9 298 464 11 @ EMB GODELLA 46-38
Cuadro resultados
Equipo CLA NBA ABA PAT EMB PEÑ
PICK CLARET CLA 47-6 49-9 41-0 41-0 47-6
NB ALBORAYA NBA 42-71 43-37 47-18 51-24 51-46
TLL ABASTOS ABA 10-50 17-20 53-13 62-25 37-26
NB PATERNA PAT 5-45 14-45 37-77 37-19 47-44
EMB GODELLA EMB 4-44 38-45 19-31 26-38 46-38
PENYA ROJA PEÑ 6-46 27-56 28-51 45-37 32-46
IFC_220529-Amistoso-contra-infantil-azul.jpg
29-may-2022 Amistoso-contra-infantil-azul
IFC_220508.jpg
8-may-2022
IFC_220507.jpg
7-may-2022
IFC_220430.jpg
30-abr-2022
IFC_220409.jpg
9-abr-2022
IFC_220403.jpg
3-abr-2022
IFC_220327.jpg
27-mar-2022
IFC_220326.jpg
26-mar-2022
IFC_220323.jpg
23-mar-2022
IFC_220312.jpg
12-mar-2022
IFC_220305.jpg
5-mar-2022
IFC_220226.jpg
26-feb-2022
IFC_220220.jpg
20-feb-2022
IFC_220212.jpg
12-feb-2022
IFC_220205.jpg
5-feb-2022
IFC_220130.jpg
30-ene-2022
IFC_220129.jpg
29-ene-2022
IFC_220122.jpg
22-ene-2022
IFC_220108.jpg
8-ene-2022
IFC_211218.jpg
18-dic-2021
IFC_211204.jpg
4-dic-2021
IFC_211127.jpg
27-nov-2021
IFC_211120.jpg
20-nov-2021
IFC_211114.jpg
14-nov-2021
IFC_211107.jpg
7-nov-2021
IFC_211030.jpg
30-oct-2021
IFC_211024.jpg
24-oct-2021
IFC_211016.jpg
16-oct-2021