Infantil femenino blanco

Plantilla

Num Jugador
5 LOLA QUINTELA
7 ESTHER MICÓ
13 SILVIA LÓPEZ
23 LUCIA GONZALEZ
24 ELENA SAEZ
25 INÉS HERNÁNDEZ
29 NORA GÁLVEZ
35 ZLATA PARFENOVA
39 MAIA NOVALBOS
43 SANDRA REVERT
51 SARA ASSIA SHAD
55 LUCIA GARCIA
99 BERTA CAMINOS
Entrenador

Pedro Clemente

IR Infantil Femenino IR FF 2ª Zonal 1/2 Final
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 21-may 10:00 21-may
10:00
   GIL COM VINAROS
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
47
28
CB GIL COMES VINAROS 47-28 47-28 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Pab Mun Vinaros
2 22-may 13:00 22-may
13:00
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   GIL COM VINAROS
56
45
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 56-45 56-45 CB GIL COMES VINAROS Pab Mun Benimaclet
IR Infantil Femenino IR FF 2ª Zonal 1/4 Final
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 14-may 9:15 14-may
9:15
   SAGRADO CORAZON
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
12
52
C.D. SAGRADO CORAZON 12-52 12-52 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Col Sagrado Corazón
2 15-may 19:00 15-may
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   SAGRADO CORAZON
62
33
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 62-33 62-33 C.D. SAGRADO CORAZON Pab Mun Benimaclet
IR Infantil Femenino IR FF 2ª Zonal 1/8 Final
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 7-may 12:15 7-may
12:15
   LMX - IF
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
33
54
LMX - IF 33-54 33-54 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Pab Mun El Quint
2 8-may 11:00 8-may
11:00
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   LMX - IF
52
35
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 52-35 52-35 LMX - IF Colegio Claret
IR Infantil Femenino IR 2ª Zonal D
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
2 15-ene 10:00 15-ene
10:00
   BASQU MONTSERRAT
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
12
52
BASQUET MONTSERRAT 12-52 12-52 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO IES Alcalans
4 29-ene 12:45 29-ene
12:45
   SAGRADO CORAZON
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
25
54
CD SAGRADO CORAZON B 25-54 25-54 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Col Sagrado Corazón
1 4-feb 19:00 4-feb
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   EL PILAR BLANCO
62
22
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 62-22 62-22 EL PILAR BLANCO Colegio Claret
6 12-feb 17:00 12-feb
17:00
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   CB NS LORETO FESD
48
8
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 48-8 48-8 CB NS LORETO FESD 09 Colegio Claret
3 13-feb 12:00 13-feb
12:00
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   CB ELISEO VIDAL
46
6
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 46-6 46-6 CB. ELISEO VIDAL Colegio Claret
9 5-mar 17:00 5-mar
17:00
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   BASQU MONTSERRAT
31
13
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 31-13 31-13 BASQUET MONTSERRAT Colegio Claret
7 6-mar 13:00 6-mar
13:00
   OLIVER NBALZIRA
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
33
44
CASA OLIVER NBALZIRA 33-44 33-44 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Pab Mun Pérez Puig
10 25-mar 19:30 25-mar
19:30
   CB ELISEO VIDAL
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
27
35
CB. ELISEO VIDAL 27-35 27-35 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Col Eliseo Vidal
11 1-abr 19:15 1-abr
19:15
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   SAGRADO CORAZON
54
28
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 54-28 54-28 CD SAGRADO CORAZON B Colegio Claret
13 2-abr 10:45 2-abr
10:45
   CB NS LORETO FESD
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
8
45
CB NS LORETO FESD 09 8-45 8-45 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Col Ntra Sra Loreto
8 7-abr 18:15 7-abr
18:15
   EL PILAR BLANCO
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
41
57
EL PILAR BLANCO 41-57 41-57 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Colegio El Pilar
14 9-abr 17:00 9-abr
17:00
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   OLIVER NBALZIRA
53
35
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 53-35 53-35 CASA OLIVER NBALZIRA Pab Mun Benimaclet
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO PICKEN CLARET BLA 12 12 0 581 258 24 v NB ALZIRA 53-35
2 CASA OLIVER NBALZIRA OLIVER NBALZIRA 12 10 2 547 351 22 @ PICK CLARET 53-35
3 CD SAGRADO CORAZON B SAGRADO CORAZON 12 7 5 444 363 19 v EL PILAR BL 52-26
4 EL PILAR BLANCO EL PILAR BLANCO 12 6 6 508 478 18 @ SAGRADO COR 52-26
5 BASQUET MONTSERRAT BASQU MONTSERRAT 12 5 7 349 397 17 @ ELISEO VIDA 11-29
6 CB NS LORETO FESD 09 CB NS LORETO FESD 12 1 11 258 487 13 @ SAGRADO COR 41-24
7 CB. ELISEO VIDAL CB ELISEO VIDAL 12 1 11 161 514 13 v MONSERRAT 11-29
Cuadro resultados
Equipo CLA NBA SAG PIL MON LOR ELI
PICK CLARET CLA 53-35 54-28 62-22 31-13 48-8 46-6
NB ALZIRA NBA 33-44 50-39 55-32 47-29 65-27 42-16
SAGRADO COR SAG 25-54 24-34 52-26 29-14 41-24 47-6
EL PILAR BL PIL 41-57 44-58 39-36 66-43 46-26 42-2
MONSERRAT MON 12-52 30-35 25-26 35-32 26-21 58-18
NS LORETO LOR 8-45 6-46 26-46 29-55 29-35 43-13
ELISEO VIDA ELI 27-35 7-47 11-51 23-63 11-29 21-11
IR Infantil Femenino IR Nivel 3 D
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
10 1-ene 19:30 1-ene
19:30
   CB NS LORETO FESD
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
0
2
CB NS LORETO FESD 09 0-2 0-2 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Col Ntra Sra Loreto
2 24-oct 10:00 24-oct
10:00
   COLON BURJASSOT
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
41
70
OPTICA COLON BURJASSOT 41-70 41-70 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Pab Mun Burjassot
3 30-oct 9:15 30-oct
9:15
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   NB ALBORAYA
40
34
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 40-34 40-34 NOU BASQUET ALBORAYA Colegio Claret
4 6-nov 12:15 6-nov
12:15
   LMX - IF
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
37
33
LMX - IF 37-33 37-33 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Pab Mun El Quint
5 13-nov 9:00 13-nov
9:00
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   CB NS LORETO FESD
43
2
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 43-2 43-2 CB NS LORETO FESD 09 Colegio Claret
6 21-nov 17:00 21-nov
17:00
   EL PILAR AMARILLO
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
44
22
EL PILAR AMARILLO 44-22 44-22 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Colegio El Pilar
7 27-nov 17:00 27-nov
17:00
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   COLON BURJASSOT
42
16
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 42-16 42-16 OPTICA COLON BURJASSOT Colegio Claret
9 11-dic 16:30 11-dic
16:30
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   LMX - IF
57
16
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 57-16 57-16 LMX - IF Pab Muni Cabanyal
8 13-dic 18:00 13-dic
18:00
   NB ALBORAYA
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
30
31
NOU BASQUET ALBORAYA 30-31 30-31 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO Pal Esports Alboraya
1 17-dic 19:15 17-dic
19:15
   PICKEN CLARET BLA
   EL PILAR AMARILLO
43
48
PICKEN CLARET BLANCO 43-48 43-48 EL PILAR AMARILLO Colegio Claret
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 EL PILAR AMARILLO EL PILAR AMARILLO 10 10 0 532 210 20 @ LMX - IF 19-60
2 PICKEN CLARET BLANCO PICKEN CLARET BLA 10 7 3 383 268 17 v EL PILAR AM 43-48
3 NOU BASQUET ALBORAYA NB ALBORAYA 10 6 4 400 335 16 v B BURJASSOT 63-26
4 LMX - IF LMX - IF 10 4 6 265 379 14 v EL PILAR AM 19-60
5 OPTICA COLON BURJASSOT COLON BURJASSOT 10 3 7 381 463 13 @ NB ALBORAYA 63-26
6 CB NS LORETO FESD 09 CB NS LORETO FESD 10 0 10 43 349 10 @ B BURJASSOT 53-12
Cuadro resultados
Equipo PIL CLA NBA LMX BUR LOR
EL PILAR AM PIL 44-22 57-17 57-17 68-28 40-0
PICK CLARET CLA 43-48 40-34 57-16 42-16 43-2
NB ALBORAYA NBA 20-54 30-31 40-35 63-26 50-9
LMX - IF LMX 19-60 37-33 30-36 40-38 2-0
B BURJASSOT BUR 42-61 41-70 51-67 44-38 53-12
NS LORETO LOR 2-43 0-2 2-43 14-31 2-42
IFD_220508.jpg
8-may-2022
IFD_220507.jpg
7-may-2022
IFD_220409.jpg
9-abr-2022
IFD_220407.jpg
7-abr-2022
IFD_220402.jpg
2-abr-2022
IFD_220401.jpg
1-abr-2022
IFD_220325.jpg
25-mar-2022
IFD_220306.jpg
6-mar-2022
IFD_220213.jpg
13-feb-2022
IFD_220212.jpg
12-feb-2022
IFD_220205.jpg
5-feb-2022
IFD_220129.jpg
29-ene-2022
IFD_220115.jpg
15-ene-2022
IFD_220108.jpg
8-ene-2022
IFD_211217.jpg
17-dic-2021
IFD_211212.jpg
12-dic-2021
IFD_211211.jpg
11-dic-2021
IFD_211127.jpg
27-nov-2021
IFD_211121.jpg
21-nov-2021
IFD_211113.jpg
13-nov-2021
IFD_211106.jpg
6-nov-2021
IFD_211030.jpg
30-oct-2021
IFD_211024.jpg
24-oct-2021