Cadete masculino A

Plantilla

Num Jugador
6 JORGE ATARÉS
8 RUBÉN BARRERO
14 MARTÍN POVEDA
16 LUCAS STENHOUSE
18 MIGUEL GARCÍA
20 IGNACIO DELGADO
22 VÍCTOR BAYARRI
24 GUILLEM ORTIZ
29 JAVIER REDONDO
34 ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ
44 ALVARO MARIN
84 ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ
Entrenador

Fran Serrallet

IR Cadete Masculino IR FF 1ª Zonal 1/2 Final
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 21-may 16:00 21-may
16:00
   BÀSQUET MORVEDRE
   PICKEN CLARET A
- BÀSQUET MORVEDRE - - PICKEN CLARET A Pab Mun René Marigil
2 22-may 19:00 22-may
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET A
   BÀSQUET MORVEDRE
- PICKEN CLARET A - - BÀSQUET MORVEDRE Pab Mun Benimaclet
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 VALENCIA BASKET MUJO VALENC BASKET MUJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 @ NBALZIRA BL
2 PICKEN CLARET A PICKEN CLARET A 0 0 0 0 0 0 @ B MORVEDRE
3 NBALZIRA BLAU NBALZIRA BLAU 0 0 0 0 0 0 v VALENC BAS
4 BÀSQUET MORVEDRE BÀSQUET MORVEDRE 0 0 0 0 0 0 v PICK CLARET
Cuadro resultados
Equipo VAL CLA NBA MOR
VALENC BAS VAL - - -
PICK CLARET CLA - - -
NBALZIRA BL NBA - - -
B MORVEDRE MOR - - -
IR Cadete Masculino IR FF 1ª Zonal 1/4 Final
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 14-may 19:30 14-may
19:30
   PICKEN CLARET A
   CB HORTA GODELLA B
61
58
PICKEN CLARET A 61-58 61-58 CB L´HORTA GODELLA B Pab Mun Benimaclet
2 15-may 17:00 15-may
17:00
   CB HORTA GODELLA B
   PICKEN CLARET A
- CB L´HORTA GODELLA B - - PICKEN CLARET A Pab Mun Godella
IR Cadete Masculino IR FF 1ª Zonal 1/8 Final
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 7-may 20:00 7-may
20:00
   C.B. BENICARLO A
   PICKEN CLARET A
56
68
C.B. BENICARLO A 56-68 56-68 PICKEN CLARET A Pab Mun Benicarló
2 8-may 17:00 8-may
17:00
   PICKEN CLARET A
   C.B. BENICARLO A
75
59
PICKEN CLARET A 75-59 75-59 C.B. BENICARLO A Pab Mun Benimaclet
IR Cadete Masculino IR 1ª Zonal B
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 8-ene 12:30 8-ene
12:30
   ARM LA PAU JOVENS
   PICKEN CLARET A
52
70
ARM LA PAU JOVENS L´ 52-70 52-70 PICKEN CLARET A Pab Mun Eliana
2 16-ene 19:00 16-ene
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET A
   C.B SILLA A
71
31
PICKEN CLARET A 71-31 71-31 C.B SILLA A Pab Mun Benimaclet
4 30-ene 9:00 30-ene
9:00
   PICKEN CLARET A
   CBC MANISES-QUART
71
67
PICKEN CLARET A 71-67 71-67 C.B.C MANISES-QUART Pab Mun Benimaclet
5 6-feb 12:30 6-feb
12:30
   ACADEMIA PETRAHER
   PICKEN CLARET A
60
66
ACADEMIA PETRAHER A 60-66 60-66 PICKEN CLARET A Col Ramiro Jover
6 13-feb 11:00 13-feb
11:00
   PICKEN CLARET A
   C.B. BETERA
77
37
PICKEN CLARET A 77-37 77-37 C.B. BETERA Pab Mun Benimaclet
7 20-feb 12:30 20-feb
12:30
   LMX - CM VERDE
   PICKEN CLARET A
34
75
LMX - CM VERDE 34-75 34-75 PICKEN CLARET A Pab Mun El Quint
8 27-feb 9:00 27-feb
9:00
   PICKEN CLARET A
   ARM LA PAU JOVENS
57
17
PICKEN CLARET A 57-17 57-17 ARM LA PAU JOVENS L´ Pab Mun Benimaclet
3 2-mar 19:00 2-mar
19:00
   C.E.B LLÍRIA NEGR
   PICKEN CLARET A
36
66
C.E.B LLÍRIA NEGRE 36-66 36-66 PICKEN CLARET A Pab Mun Viejo
9 6-mar 10:00 6-mar
10:00
   C.B SILLA A
   PICKEN CLARET A
76
98
C.B SILLA A 76-98 76-98 PICKEN CLARET A Pab Mun Silla
10 13-mar 17:00 13-mar
17:00
   PICKEN CLARET A
   C.E.B LLÍRIA NEGR
68
39
PICKEN CLARET A 68-39 68-39 C.E.B LLÍRIA NEGRE Pab Mun Benimaclet
11 25-mar 18:00 25-mar
18:00
   CBC MANISES-QUART
   PICKEN CLARET A
62
85
C.B.C MANISES-QUART 62-85 62-85 PICKEN CLARET A Pab Alberto Arnal
12 27-mar 17:00 27-mar
17:00
   PICKEN CLARET A
   ACADEMIA PETRAHER
83
52
PICKEN CLARET A 83-52 83-52 ACADEMIA PETRAHER A Pab Mun Benimaclet
13 2-abr 16:00 2-abr
16:00
   C.B. BETERA
   PICKEN CLARET A
43
39
C.B. BETERA 43-39 43-39 PICKEN CLARET A Pol Mun Bétera
14 10-abr 19:00 10-abr
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET A
   LMX - CM VERDE
65
25
PICKEN CLARET A 65-25 65-25 LMX - CM VERDE Pab Mun Benimaclet
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 PICKEN CLARET A PICKEN CLARET A 14 13 1 991 631 27 v LMX - CM VE 65-25
2 C.B. BETERA C.B. BETERA 14 11 3 830 799 25 v C.E.B LLÍRI 50-68
3 C.B.C MANISES-QUART CBC MANISES-QUART 14 7 7 946 862 21 @ C.B SILLA A 64-62
4 C.E.B LLÍRIA NEGRE C.E.B LLÍRIA NEGR 14 7 7 772 798 21 @ CB BETERA 50-68
5 ACADEMIA PETRAHER A ACADEMIA PETRAHER 14 6 8 748 740 20 v C.B SILLA A 56-17
6 ARM LA PAU JOVENS L´ ARM LA PAU JOVENS 14 4 10 616 744 18 v CBC MANISES 59-62
7 C.B SILLA A C.B SILLA A 14 4 10 716 880 18 v CBC MANISES 64-62
8 LMX - CM VERDE LMX - CM VERDE 14 4 10 691 856 18 v C.E.B LLÍRI 65-59
Cuadro resultados
Equipo CLA BET MAN C.E PET ARM SIL LMX
PICK CLARET CLA 77-37 71-67 68-39 83-52 57-17 71-31 65-25
CB BETERA BET 43-39 76-65 50-68 62-59 54-43 61-47 88-47
CBC MANISES MAN 62-85 67-69 59-61 75-41 69-65 80-39 72-70
C.E.B LLÍRI C.E 36-66 86-50 37-77 54-53 52-57 65-55 62-46
AC PETRAHER PET 60-66 58-61 58-53 51-43 50-26 56-17 34-46
ARM LA PAU ARM 52-70 43-55 59-62 33-49 49-67 52-48 40-43
C.B SILLA A SIL 76-194 96-122 46-48 64-62 68-61 67-54 -
LMX - CM VE LMX 34-75 54-76 67-76 65-59 38-55 30-34 70-57
IR Cadete Masculino IR Nivel 2 D
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
2 24-oct 16:00 24-oct
16:00
   CB HORTA GODELLA B
   PICKEN CLARET A
65
73
CB L´HORTA GODELLA B 65-73 65-73 PICKEN CLARET A Pab Mun Godella
3 31-oct 16:00 31-oct
16:00
   PICKEN CLARET A
   PICKEN MA AZUL
57
61
PICKEN CLARET A 57-61 57-61 PICKEN MA AZUL Pab Mun Malvarrosa
4 6-nov 9:00 6-nov
9:00
   VALMI NB TORRENT
   PICKEN CLARET A
67
55
VALMI NB TORRENT 67-55 67-55 PICKEN CLARET A Pab Mun El Vedat
1 7-nov 13:00 7-nov
13:00
   PICKEN CLARET A
   VALENC BASKET MUJ
49
69
PICKEN CLARET A 49-69 49-69 VALENCIA BASKET MUJO Pab Mun Benimaclet
5 13-nov 17:00 13-nov
17:00
   FUNDAC VLC SAMA
   PICKEN CLARET A
56
68
FUNDAC VLC BAS SAMAR 56-68 56-68 PICKEN CLARET A Alquería del Basket
6 21-nov 12:00 21-nov
12:00
   VALENC BASKET MUJ
   PICKEN CLARET A
81
87
VALENCIA BASKET MUJO 81-87 81-87 PICKEN CLARET A Alquería del Basket
7 27-nov 19:30 27-nov
19:30
   PICKEN CLARET A
   CB HORTA GODELLA B
61
73
PICKEN CLARET A 61-73 61-73 CB L´HORTA GODELLA B Pab Mun Benimaclet
9 11-dic 16:30 11-dic
16:30
   PICKEN CLARET A
   VALMI NB TORRENT
71
67
PICKEN CLARET A 71-67 71-67 VALMI NB TORRENT Pab Muni Cabanyal
8 13-dic 18:15 13-dic
18:15
   PICKEN MA AZUL
   PICKEN CLARET A
62
69
PICKEN MA AZUL 62-69 62-69 PICKEN CLARET A Pab Mun Benimaclet
10 19-dic 11:00 19-dic
11:00
   PICKEN CLARET A
   FUNDAC VLC SAMA
90
72
PICKEN CLARET A 90-72 90-72 FUNDAC VLC BAS SAMAR Pab Mun Benimaclet
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 PICKEN MA AZUL PICKEN MA AZUL 10 9 1 810 657 19 v HOR GODELLA 83-76
2 CB L´HORTA GODELLA B CB HORTA GODELLA B 10 6 4 766 688 16 @ PICK CLARET 83-76
3 PICKEN CLARET A PICKEN CLARET A 10 6 4 680 673 16 v FUND VLC SA 90-72
4 VALMI NB TORRENT VALMI NB TORRENT 10 5 5 667 710 15 @ FUND VLC SA 65-75
5 VALENCIA BASKET MUJO VALENC BASKET MUJ 10 4 6 703 651 14 v FUND VLC SA 86-45
6 FUNDAC VLC BAS SAMAR FUNDAC VLC SAMA 10 0 10 598 845 10 v NB TORRENT 65-75
Cuadro resultados
Equipo PIC GOD CLA NBT VAL FUN
PICKEN MA PIC 83-76 62-69 85-58 70-59 194-96
HOR GODELLA GOD 59-76 65-73 93-72 74-76 85-60
PICK CLARET CLA 57-61 61-73 71-67 49-69 90-72
NB TORRENT NBT 53-81 72-76 67-55 66-61 67-57
VALENC BAS VAL 81-88 50-69 81-87 66-70 86-45
FUND VLC SA FUN 72-194 96-134 65-194 98-140 56-68
CMA_220508.jpg
8-may-2022
CMA_220507-Cena-de-equipo-tras-el-partido.jpg
7-may-2022 Cena-de-equipo-tras-el-partido
CMA_220410.jpg
10-abr-2022
CMA_220306.jpg
6-mar-2022
CMA_220302.jpg
2-mar-2022
CMA_220227.jpg
27-feb-2022
CMA_220220.jpg
20-feb-2022
CMA_220213.jpg
13-feb-2022
CMA_220116.jpg
16-ene-2022
CMA_211213.jpg
13-dic-2021
CMA_211113.jpg
13-nov-2021
CMA_211107.jpg
7-nov-2021
CMA_211106.jpg
6-nov-2021
CMA_211031.jpg
31-oct-2021
CMA_211009.jpg
9-oct-2021
CMA_210926.jpg
26-sep-2021
CMA_210911.jpg
11-sep-2021
CMA_210905.jpg
5-sep-2021