Cadete femenino azul

Plantilla

Num Jugador
5 MAR CASTRO
10 OLGA PAYA
14 IRENE CANO
15 ERIKA DOMÍNGUEZ
20 ARUMA BUZUAYEHU CARRION
22 SOPHIE CHRISTINE TIRADO
24 JUDIT RUIZ
28 CARLA CAZORLA
42 CARMEN QUILIS
66 ANDREA BALLESTEROS
77 ELENA MARQUÉS
Entrenador

Carlos Sáez

Ayudante

Esther Grau

IR Cadete Femenino IR FF 1ª Zonal 1/4 Final
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 13-may 19:30 13-may
19:30
   VILA REAL B.C. A
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
35
41
VILA REAL B.C. A 35-41 35-41 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mun Bancaixa
2 15-may 17:00 15-may
17:00
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   VILA REAL B.C. A
33
70
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 33-70 33-70 VILA REAL B.C. A Pab Mun Benimaclet
IR Cadete Femenino IR FF 1ª Zonal 1/8 Final
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 7-may 11:00 7-may
11:00
   CB HORTA GODELLA B
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
43
44
CB L´HORTA GODELLA ´ 43-44 43-44 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mun Godella
2 8-may 11:00 8-may
11:00
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   CB HORTA GODELLA B
62
61
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 62-61 62-61 CB L´HORTA GODELLA ´ Pab Mun Benimaclet
IR Cadete Femenino IR 1ª Zonal B
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
4 1-ene 17:00 1-ene
17:00
   PICKEN CLARET AZU
   CB QUART-MANISES
2
0
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 2-0 2-0 CB QUART-MANISES Pab Mun Benimaclet
1 9-ene 12:30 9-ene
12:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZU
   BARRAQ-CB XIRIVELLA
70
42
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 70-42 70-42 BARRAQUETA-CB XIRIVELLA Pab Mun Benimaclet
2 15-ene 9:00 15-ene
9:00
   CB ALDAIA
   PICKEN CLARET AZU
34
44
CB ALDAIA 34-44 34-44 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mun Aldaia
3 22-ene 11:00 22-ene
11:00
   CBF PUERTO CA LAL
   PICKEN CLARET AZU
43
76
CBF PUERTO CA LALI 43-76 43-76 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mun José Veral
11 29-ene 12:00 29-ene
12:00
   CB QUART-MANISES
   PICKEN CLARET AZU
33
62
CB QUART-MANISES 33-62 33-62 PICKEN CLARET AZUL IES Riu Turia
12 6-feb 16:30 6-feb
16:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZU
   CB ELISEO VIDAL
52
12
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 52-12 52-12 CB. ELISEO VIDAL Pab Mun Benimaclet
7 19-feb 11:00 19-feb
11:00
   CD ESCUELAS PÍAS
   PICKEN CLARET AZU
15
56
CD ESCUELAS PÍAS F 15-56 15-56 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Col Escuelas Pías
8 27-feb 10:00 27-feb
10:00
   BARRAQ-CB XIRIVELLA
   PICKEN CLARET AZU
28
55
BARRAQUETA-CB XIRIVELLA 28-55 28-55 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mun Ramón Sáez
9 6-mar 16:30 6-mar
16:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZU
   CB ALDAIA
82
41
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 82-41 82-41 CB ALDAIA Pab Mun Benimaclet
10 12-mar 17:45 12-mar
17:45
   PICKEN CLARET AZU
   CBF PUERTO CA LAL
48
21
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 48-21 48-21 CBF PUERTO CA LALI Pab Mun Benimaclet
5 26-mar 11:00 26-mar
11:00
   CB ELISEO VIDAL
   PICKEN CLARET AZU
3
44
CB. ELISEO VIDAL 3-44 3-44 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Col Eliseo Vidal
6 26-mar 16:30 26-mar
16:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZU
   EL PILAR AZUL
46
5
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 46-5 46-5 EL PILAR AZUL Pab Mun Malvarrosa
13 3-abr 12:30 3-abr
12:30
   EL PILAR AZUL
   PICKEN CLARET AZU
14
54
EL PILAR AZUL 14-54 14-54 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Colegio El Pilar
14 9-abr 17:30 9-abr
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZU
   CD ESCUELAS PÍAS
44
4
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 44-4 44-4 CD ESCUELAS PÍAS F Pab Mun Benimaclet
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 PICKEN CLARET AZUL PICKEN CLARET AZU 14 14 0 735 295 28 v ESCUEL PIAS 44-4
2 CBF PUERTO CA LALI CBF PUERTO CA LAL 14 12 2 767 623 26 @ CB XIRIVELL 32-38
3 BARRAQUETA-CB XIRIVELLA BARRAQ-CB XIRIVELLA 14 10 4 706 535 24 v CBF PUERTO 32-38
4 CB QUART-MANISES CB QUART-MANISES 14 6 8 637 596 20 v EL PILAR AZ 2-0
5 CB ALDAIA CB ALDAIA 14 5 9 577 608 19 v CB XIRIVELL 36-42
6 EL PILAR AZUL EL PILAR AZUL 14 3 11 431 565 17 @ QUART-MANIS 2-0
7 CB. ELISEO VIDAL CB ELISEO VIDAL 14 3 11 446 719 17 @ QUART-MANIS 64-34
8 CD ESCUELAS PÍAS F CD ESCUELAS PÍAS 14 3 11 280 638 17 @ PICK CLARET 44-4
Cuadro resultados
Equipo CLA PUE RES QUA ALD PIL ELI ESC
PICK CLARET CLA 48-21 70-42 2-0 82-41 46-5 52-12 44-4
CBF PUERTO PUE 43-76 49-45 63-50 74-68 65-33 59-44 80-45
CB XIRIVELL RES 28-55 32-38 65-46 69-46 53-30 61-26 55-21
QUART-MANIS QUA 33-62 54-59 60-69 61-78 2-0 64-34 93-58
CB ALDAIA ALD 34-44 48-59 36-42 2-0 69-60 58-37 45-23
EL PILAR AZ PIL 14-54 35-50 29-52 40-52 53-52 80-44 0-2
ELISEO VIDA ELI 3-44 41-62 23-47 44-62 2-0 22-52 56-30
ESCUEL PIAS ESC 15-56 4-45 6-46 20-60 2-0 2-0 48-58
IR Cadete Femenino IR Nivel 2 C
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 16-oct 16:30 16-oct
16:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   CB HORTA GODELLA B
66
42
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 66-42 66-42 CB L´HORTA GODELLA ´ Pab Mun Benimaclet
2 23-oct 12:00 23-oct
12:00
   VALENC BASKET MAD
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
55
54
VALENCIA BASKET MADR 55-54 55-54 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Alquería del Basket
3 31-oct 16:30 31-oct
16:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   FUNDAC VLC SAME
41
48
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 41-48 41-48 FUNDAC VLC BAS SAMES Pab Mun Malvarrosa
4 6-nov 11:00 6-nov
11:00
   NB PATERNA AMARIL
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
54
34
NB PATERNA AMARILLO 54-34 54-34 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mun Paterna
5 13-nov 19:45 13-nov
19:45
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   CB TLL ABASTOS
47
7
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 47-7 47-7 CB TLL ABASTOS Pab Mun Benimaclet
6 21-nov 9:00 21-nov
9:00
   CB HORTA GODELLA B
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
49
57
CB L´HORTA GODELLA ´ 49-57 49-57 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Pab Mun Godella
7 28-nov 16:30 28-nov
16:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   VALENC BASKET MAD
45
48
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 45-48 45-48 VALENCIA BASKET MADR Pab Mun Benimaclet
9 12-dic 16:30 12-dic
16:30
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
   NB PATERNA AMARIL
58
39
PICKEN CLARET AZUL 58-39 58-39 NB PATERNA AMARILLO Pab Mun Benimaclet
8 15-dic 21:00 15-dic
21:00
   FUNDAC VLC SAME
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
60
57
FUNDAC VLC BAS SAMES 60-57 60-57 PICKEN CLARET AZUL Alquería del Basket
10 18-dic 13:00 18-dic
13:00
   CB TLL ABASTOS
   PICKEN CLARET AZUL
7
48
CB TLL ABASTOS 7-48 7-48 PICKEN CLARET AZUL IES Abastos
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 FUNDAC VLC BAS SAMES FUNDAC VLC SAME 10 7 3 600 485 17 v VALENC BAS 60-76
2 NB PATERNA AMARILLO NB PATERNA AMARIL 10 7 3 538 451 17 v HOR GODELLA 61-52
3 VALENCIA BASKET MADR VALENC BASKET MAD 10 6 4 555 468 16 @ FUND VLC SA 60-76
4 PICKEN CLARET AZUL PICKEN CLARET AZUL 10 5 5 507 409 15 @ TLL ABASTOS 7-48
5 CB L´HORTA GODELLA ´ CB HORTA GODELLA B 10 5 5 513 518 15 @ NB PATERNA 61-52
6 CB TLL ABASTOS CB TLL ABASTOS 10 0 10 71 453 10 v PICK CLARET 7-48
Cuadro resultados
Equipo FUN PAT VAL CLA GOD ABA
FUND VLC SA FUN 70-72 60-76 60-57 76-55 47-7
NB PATERNA PAT 47-62 54-52 54-34 61-52 47-6
VALENC BAS VAL 61-70 50-60 55-54 50-51 51-11
PICK CLARET CLA 41-48 58-39 45-48 66-42 47-7
HOR GODELLA GOD 61-59 63-60 61-70 49-57 44-4
TLL ABASTOS ABA 8-48 4-44 - 7-48 15-35
CFB_220508.jpg
8-may-2022
CFB_220421-Celebrando-cumple-de-Judit.jpg
21-abr-2022 Celebrando-cumple-de-Judit
CFB_220409.jpg
9-abr-2022
CFB_220403.jpg
3-abr-2022
CFB_220403-Comida-de-equipo.jpg
3-abr-2022 Comida-de-equipo
CFB_220326b.jpg
26-mar-2022
CFB_220326.jpg
26-mar-2022
CFB_220323-Cumpleanyos-de-Sophie.jpg
23-mar-2022 Cumpleanyos-de-Sophie
CFB_220314 Cumple de Carmen.jpg
14-mar-2022 Cumple de Carmen
CFB_220312.jpg
12-mar-2022
CFB_220306.jpg
6-mar-2022
CFB_220227.jpg
27-feb-2022
CFB_220219.jpg
19-feb-2022
CFB_220206.jpg
6-feb-2022
CFB_220129.jpg
29-ene-2022
CFB_220122.jpg
22-ene-2022
CFB_220115.jpg
15-ene-2022
CFB_220109.jpg
9-ene-2022
CFB_211215.jpg
15-dic-2021
CFB_211212.jpg
12-dic-2021
CFB_211128.jpg
28-nov-2021
CFB_211121.jpg
21-nov-2021
CFB_211113.jpg
13-nov-2021
CFB_211106.jpg
6-nov-2021
CFB_211031.jpg
31-oct-2021
CFB_211029.jpg
29-oct-2021
CFB_211016.jpg
16-oct-2021