Cadete femenino A

Plantilla

Num Jugador
8 VALERIA VILA
9 LUNA LIERN
10 YASMIN TORTAJADA
11 MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ
12 BUKUN ROGERS
13 NEREA CORTINA
15 MARTA FERNÁNDEZ
17 MAYTE DURAN
21 ELENA DE CASTRO
23 LUCIA MEGIA
29 MARIA ARNAU
32 LIDIA BALLESTEROS
33 CLARA ESTEVE
35 SARA BELLOCH
45 SILVIA ANUGE
Entrenador

Carles Martínez

Ayudante

Gloria Argente

IR Cadete Femenino IR FF Autonómico U
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 29-abr 20:00 29-abr
20:00
   CB SAN BLAS ALIC
   PICKEN CLARET A
62
38
CB SAN BLAS ALICANTE A 62-38 62-38 PICKEN CLARET A Pol Mun Sax
2 30-abr 19:00 30-abr
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET A
   VALENC BASKET AN
39
60
PICKEN CLARET A 39-60 39-60 VALENCIA BASKET ANGU Pol Mun Sax
3 1-may 12:00 1-may
12:00
   PICKEN CLARET A
   FUNDAC VLC BAS SE
45
49
PICKEN CLARET A 45-49 45-49 FUND VALEN BASQ SERP Pol Mun Sax
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 VALENCIA BASKET ANGU VALENC BASKET AN 3 3 0 175 74 6 v CB SAN BLAS 48-8
2 CB SAN BLAS ALICANTE A CB SAN BLAS ALIC 3 2 1 143 149 5 @ VALENC BAS 48-8
3 FUND VALEN BASQ SERP FUNDAC VLC BAS SE 3 1 2 139 185 4 @ PICK CLARET 45-49
4 PICKEN CLARET A PICKEN CLARET A 3 0 3 122 171 3 v FUND VLC SE 45-49
Cuadro resultados
Equipo VAL SAN FUN CLA
VALENC BAS VAL 48-8 - -
CB SAN BLAS SAN - - 62-38
FUND VLC SE FUN 27-67 63-73 -
PICK CLARET CLA 39-60 - 45-49
IR Cadete Femenino IR Autonómico U
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 8-ene 13:00 8-ene
13:00
   CB ILICITANO HILO
   PICKEN CLARET A
38
59
CB ILICITANO HILOS 38-59 38-59 PICKEN CLARET A Pal Dep UMH
3 22-ene 19:30 22-ene
19:30
   VALENC BASKET AN
   PICKEN CLARET A
95
54
VALENCIA BASKET ANGU 95-54 95-54 PICKEN CLARET A Alquería del Basket
4 29-ene 12:45 29-ene
12:45
   PICKEN CLARET A
   ELEC NBF CASTELLO
61
60
PICKEN CLARET A 61-60 61-60 ELECTROGRUP NBF CAST Pab Mun Benimaclet
2 31-ene 18:45 31-ene
18:45
   PICKEN CLARET A
   CB HORTA GODELLA
48
42
PICKEN CLARET A 48-42 48-42 CB L´HORTA GODELLA ´ Pab Mun Benimaclet
5 6-feb 10:00 6-feb
10:00
   C.B. TERRALFÀS A
   PICKEN CLARET A
47
55
C.B. TERRALFÀS A 47-55 47-55 PICKEN CLARET A Pab Dep Pau Gasol
6 14-feb 18:30 14-feb
18:30
   PICKEN CLARET A
   FUNDAC VLC BAS SE
59
61
PICKEN CLARET A 59-61 59-61 FUND VALEN BASQ SERP Pab Mun Benimaclet
7 19-feb 12:30 19-feb
12:30
   CB SAN BLAS ALIC
   PICKEN CLARET A
67
64
CB SAN BLAS ALICANTE A 67-64 67-64 PICKEN CLARET A Centro Tecnificación
8 27-feb 19:00 27-feb
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET A
   CB ILICITANO HILO
66
37
PICKEN CLARET A 66-37 66-37 CB ILICITANO HILOS Alquería del Basket
9 6-mar 13:00 6-mar
13:00
   CB HORTA GODELLA
   PICKEN CLARET A
48
53
CB L´HORTA GODELLA ´ 48-53 48-53 PICKEN CLARET A Pab Mun Godella
10 23-mar 20:30 23-mar
20:30
   PICKEN CLARET A
   VALENC BASKET AN
29
70
PICKEN CLARET A 29-70 29-70 VALENCIA BASKET ANGU Alquería del Basket
12 27-mar 11:00 27-mar
11:00
   PICKEN CLARET A
   C.B. TERRALFÀS A
50
62
PICKEN CLARET A 50-62 50-62 C.B. TERRALFÀS A Pab Mun Benimaclet
11 2-abr 10:00 2-abr
10:00
   ELEC NBF CASTELLO
   PICKEN CLARET A
40
53
ELECTROGRUP NBF CAST 40-53 40-53 PICKEN CLARET A PAB CIUDAD DEPORTIVA
13 8-abr 19:30 8-abr
19:30
   FUNDAC VLC BAS SE
   PICKEN CLARET A
51
55
FUND VALEN BASQ SERP 51-55 51-55 PICKEN CLARET A Alquería del Basket
14 10-abr 17:00 10-abr
17:00
   PICKEN CLARET A
   CB SAN BLAS ALIC
62
46
PICKEN CLARET A 62-46 62-46 CB SAN BLAS ALICANTE A Pab Mun Benimaclet
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 VALENCIA BASKET ANGU VALENC BASKET AN 14 14 0 1016 498 28 @ NBF CASTELL 34-74
2 CB SAN BLAS ALICANTE A CB SAN BLAS ALIC 14 10 4 824 741 24 @ PICK CLARET 62-46
3 FUND VALEN BASQ SERP FUNDAC VLC BAS SE 14 9 5 830 738 23 @ TERRALFAS A 45-62
4 PICKEN CLARET A PICKEN CLARET A 14 9 5 768 764 23 v CB SAN BLAS 62-46
5 C.B. TERRALFÀS A C.B. TERRALFÀS A 14 5 9 795 814 19 v FUND VLC SE 45-62
6 ELECTROGRUP NBF CAST ELEC NBF CASTELLO 13 5 8 674 711 18 v TERRALFAS A 71-57 @ ILICITANO
7 CB L´HORTA GODELLA ´ CB HORTA GODELLA 14 2 12 568 849 16 v NBF CASTELL 47-64
8 CB ILICITANO HILOS CB ILICITANO HILO 13 1 12 470 830 14 @ CB SAN BLAS 58-18 v NBF CASTELL
Cuadro resultados
Equipo VAL SAN FUN CLA TER NBF GOD ILI
VALENC BAS VAL 77-47 62-22 95-54 72-32 67-27 54-14 71-30
CB SAN BLAS SAN 24-64 56-58 67-64 64-63 53-52 50-9 58-18
FUND VLC SE FUN 69-86 71-78 51-55 56-50 72-43 67-40 70-44
PICK CLARET CLA 29-70 62-46 59-61 50-62 61-60 48-42 66-37
TERRALFAS A TER 57-89 49-69 45-62 47-55 77-51 67-37 68-27
NBF CASTELL NBF 34-74 58-59 50-44 40-53 71-57 68-31 56-16
HOR GODELLA GOD 17-57 58-88 45-65 48-53 66-58 47-64 42-53
ILICITANO ILI 42-78 38-65 25-62 38-59 45-63 - 57-72
IR Cadete Femenino IR Nivel 1 B
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 10-oct 17:00 10-oct
17:00
   PICKEN CLARET A
   CB ILICITANO HILO
76
48
PICKEN CLARET A 76-48 76-48 CB ILICITANO HILOS Pab Mun Benimaclet
2 17-oct 10:00 17-oct
10:00
   UPB GANDIA
   PICKEN CLARET A
30
70
CARPIGIANI-UPB GANDIA 30-70 30-70 PICKEN CLARET A Pol Mun Gandía
3 24-oct 17:00 24-oct
17:00
   PICKEN CLARET A
   C.B. TERRALFÀS A
53
44
PICKEN CLARET A 53-44 53-44 C.B. TERRALFÀS A Pab Mun Benimaclet
4 31-oct 16:30 31-oct
16:30
   PICKEN CLARET A
   CB SAN BLAS ALIC
45
68
PICKEN CLARET A 45-68 45-68 CB SAN BLAS ALICANTE A Pab Mun Benimaclet
5 6-nov 11:00 6-nov
11:00
   CB JORGE JUAN VER
   PICKEN CLARET A
24
64
CB JORGE JUAN VERDE 24-64 24-64 PICKEN CLARET A Pab Mun La Magdalena
9 7-nov 12:00 7-nov
12:00
   CB SAN BLAS ALIC
   PICKEN CLARET A
75
72
CB SAN BLAS ALICANTE A 75-72 75-72 PICKEN CLARET A Pab Mn Rafael Pastor
6 13-nov 9:00 13-nov
9:00
   CB ILICITANO HILO
   PICKEN CLARET A
8
49
CB ILICITANO HILOS 8-49 8-49 PICKEN CLARET A Pal Dep UMH
7 21-nov 17:00 21-nov
17:00
   PICKEN CLARET A
   UPB GANDIA
83
43
PICKEN CLARET A 83-43 83-43 CARPIGIANI-UPB GANDIA Pab Mun Benimaclet
8 27-nov 11:00 27-nov
11:00
   C.B. TERRALFÀS A
   PICKEN CLARET A
66
54
C.B. TERRALFÀS A 66-54 66-54 PICKEN CLARET A Pab Dep Pau Gasol
10 18-dic 12:45 18-dic
12:45
   PICKEN CLARET A
   CB JORGE JUAN VER
70
30
PICKEN CLARET A 70-30 70-30 CB JORGE JUAN VERDE Pab Mun Benimaclet
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 CB SAN BLAS ALICANTE A CB SAN BLAS ALIC 10 10 0 708 410 20 @ ILICITANO 54-85
2 PICKEN CLARET A PICKEN CLARET A 10 7 3 636 436 17 v JORGE JUAN 70-30
3 C.B. TERRALFÀS A C.B. TERRALFÀS A 10 6 4 598 473 16 v UPB GANDIA 66-68
4 CB ILICITANO HILOS CB ILICITANO HILO 10 3 7 465 604 13 v CB SAN BLAS 54-85
5 CB JORGE JUAN VERDE CB JORGE JUAN VER 10 2 8 404 603 12 @ PICK CLARET 70-30
6 CARPIGIANI-UPB GANDIA UPB GANDIA 10 2 8 374 659 12 @ TERRALFAS A 66-68
Cuadro resultados
Equipo SAN CLA TER ILI JOR UPB
CB SAN BLAS SAN 75-72 78-77 70-29 66-25 58-18
PICK CLARET CLA 45-68 53-44 76-48 70-30 83-43
TERRALFAS A TER 36-78 66-54 56-40 74-34 66-68
ILICITANO ILI 54-85 8-49 42-72 64-47 76-44
JORGE JUAN JOR 37-73 24-64 13-53 48-55 70-48
UPB GANDIA UPB 17-57 30-70 13-54 57-49 36-76
CFA_220408.jpg
8-abr-2022
CFA_220402.jpg
2-abr-2022
CFA_220323.jpg
23-mar-2022
CFA_220317 Merienda.jpg
17-mar-2022 Merienda
CFA_220306.jpg
6-mar-2022
CFA_220227.jpg
27-feb-2022
CFA_220206.jpg
6-feb-2022
CFA_220122.jpg
22-ene-2022
CFA_220105 Campeonas del torneo.jpg
5-ene-2022 Campeonas del torneo
CFA_211218.jpg
18-dic-2021
CFA_211121.jpg
21-nov-2021
CFA_211113.jpg
13-nov-2021
CFA_211107.jpg
7-nov-2021
CFA_211031.jpg
31-oct-2021
CFA_211024.jpg
24-oct-2021
CFA_211017.jpg
17-oct-2021
CFA_210920.jpg
20-sep-2021