Benjamín masculino rojo

Plantilla

Num Jugador
2 HECTOR GIMENO
4 RAFAEL IZQUIERDO
6 AITOR HINAREJOS
8 SAMUEL SORIANO
12 CARLES ALBERT
16 IGNACIO MINGUEZ
18 MARIO ARTEAGA
22 DANIEL GARRIDO
24 RUBEN GIMENO
28 SERGI N´DIAYE
30 JOAN SANTAMARÍA
32 GUILLEM MADRID
Entrenador

Fran Serrallet

Ayudante

Héctor Lozano

IR Benjamin Mixto IR Autonómico U
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 5-feb 10:00 5-feb
10:00
   VALENC BASKET SAL
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
40
0
VALENCIA BASKET SALI 40-0 40-0 PICKEN CLARET ROJO Alquería del Basket
2 12-feb 12:45 12-feb
12:45
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
   FUNDAC VLC BAS COT
22
34
PICKEN CLARET ROJO 22-34 22-34 FUNDACION VALENCIA B Colegio Claret
3 19-feb 13:00 19-feb
13:00
   TAU CASTELLÓ A
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
15
21
TAU CASTELLÓ A 15-21 15-21 PICKEN CLARET ROJO Pab Ciutat Castelló
4 26-feb 12:45 26-feb
12:45
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
   C.B. ESCOLAPIAS A
46
74
PICKEN CLARET ROJO 46-74 46-74 C.B. ESCOLAPIAS A Colegio Claret
5 4-mar 18:00 4-mar
18:00
   NB PATERNA A
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
53
18
NB PATERNA A 53-18 53-18 PICKEN CLARET ROJO Pab Mun Paterna
6 12-mar 10:00 12-mar
10:00
   UPB GANDIA A
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
21
54
UPB GANDIA A 21-54 21-54 PICKEN CLARET ROJO Pol Mun Gandía
8 26-mar 12:45 26-mar
12:45
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
   VALENC BASKET SAL
9
49
PICKEN CLARET ROJO 9-49 9-49 VALENCIA BASKET SALI Colegio Claret
7 28-mar 19:15 28-mar
19:15
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
   EMB GODELLA A
7
47
PICKEN CLARET ROJO 7-47 7-47 EMB GODELLA A Colegio Claret
10 8-abr 18:15 8-abr
18:15
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
   TAU CASTELLÓ A
40
42
PICKEN CLARET ROJO 40-42 40-42 TAU CASTELLÓ A Colegio Claret
11 27-abr 18:00 27-abr
18:00
   C.B. ESCOLAPIAS A
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
52
43
C.B. ESCOLAPIAS A 52-43 52-43 PICKEN CLARET ROJO Col Escolapias
12 2-may 18:15 2-may
18:15
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
   NB PATERNA A
46
64
PICKEN CLARET ROJO 46-64 46-64 NB PATERNA A Colegio Claret
13 6-may 18:30 6-may
18:30
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
   UPB GANDIA A
62
32
PICKEN CLARET ROJO 62-32 62-32 UPB GANDIA A Colegio Claret
9 13-may 18:00 13-may
18:00
   FUNDAC VLC BAS COT
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
46
44
FUNDACION VALENCIA B 46-44 46-44 PICKEN CLARET ROJO Alquería del Basket
14 14-may 13:00 14-may
13:00
   EMB GODELLA A
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
49
8
EMB GODELLA A 49-8 49-8 PICKEN CLARET ROJO Pab Mun Godella
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 VALENCIA BASKET SALI VALENC BASKET SAL 14 13 1 865 358 27 v EMB GODELLA 85-44
2 EMB GODELLA A EMB GODELLA A 14 13 1 804 399 27 @ VALENC BAS 85-44
3 NB PATERNA A NB PATERNA A 14 10 4 768 587 24 @ UPB GANDIA 18-59
4 C.B. ESCOLAPIAS A C.B. ESCOLAPIAS A 14 8 6 670 736 22 @ NB PATERNA 55-31
5 FUNDACION VALENCIA B FUNDAC VLC BAS COT 14 6 8 560 727 20 v PICK CLARET 46-44
6 PICKEN CLARET ROJO PICKEN CLARET ROJ 14 3 11 420 618 17 @ EMB GODELLA 49-8
7 TAU CASTELLÓ A TAU CASTELLÓ A 14 2 12 403 709 16 @ UPB GANDIA 28-35
8 UPB GANDIA A UPB GANDIA A 14 1 13 412 768 15 v TAU CASTELL 28-35
Cuadro resultados
Equipo VAL EMB PAT ESC FUN CLA TAU UPB
VALENC BAS VAL 85-44 87-47 60-19 68-27 40-0 62-21 48-8
EMB GODELLA EMB 59-44 61-31 74-41 - 49-8 48-8 57-16
NB PATERNA PAT 43-78 36-60 55-31 59-38 53-18 58-18 58-26
ESCOLAPIAS ESC 22-63 19-60 38-61 62-56 52-43 61-39 74-46
FUND VLC CO FUN 28-68 25-65 29-64 46-62 46-44 57-34 59-57
PICK CLARET CLA 9-49 7-47 46-64 46-74 22-34 40-42 62-32
TAU CASTELL TAU 21-62 36-77 39-80 34-39 25-30 15-21 36-46
UPB GANDIA UPB 10-51 8-49 18-59 53-76 43-50 21-54 28-35
IR Benjamin Mixto IR Nivel 1 B
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
2 30-oct 9:00 30-oct
9:00
   NB PATERNA A
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
48
25
NB PATERNA A 48-25 48-25 PICKEN CLARET ROJO Pab Mun Paterna
3 13-nov 10:00 13-nov
10:00
   UPB GANDIA A
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
34
35
UPB GANDIA A 34-35 34-35 PICKEN CLARET ROJO Pol Mun Gandía
4 29-nov 19:00 29-nov
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
   VALENC BASKET SAL
2
42
PICKEN CLARET ROJO 2-42 2-42 VALENCIA BASKET SALI Colegio Claret
8 18-dic 12:45 18-dic
12:45
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
   UPB GANDIA A
28
19
PICKEN CLARET ROJO 28-19 28-19 UPB GANDIA A Colegio Claret
7 10-ene 19:15 10-ene
19:15
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
   NB PATERNA A
25
45
PICKEN CLARET ROJO 25-45 25-45 NB PATERNA A Colegio Claret
9 28-ene 18:00 28-ene
18:00
   VALENC BASKET SAL
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
- VALENCIA BASKET SALI - - PICKEN CLARET ROJO Alquería del Basket
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 NB PATERNA A NB PATERNA A 6 4 2 248 206 10 @ PICK CLARET 25-45
2 VALENCIA BASKET SALI VALENC BASKET SAL 4 4 0 209 48 8 @ NB PATERNA 32-73 v PICK CLARET
3 PICKEN CLARET ROJO PICKEN CLARET ROJ 5 2 3 115 188 7 v NB PATERNA 25-45 @ VALENC BAS
4 UPB GANDIA A UPB GANDIA A 5 0 5 86 216 5 @ PICK CLARET 28-19 v VALENC BAS
Cuadro resultados
Equipo PAT VAL CLA UPB
NB PATERNA PAT 32-73 48-25 47-7
VALENC BAS VAL 52-12 - 42-2
PICK CLARET CLA 25-45 2-42 28-19
UPB GANDIA UPB 24-64 - 34-35
BMA_220506.jpg
6-may-2022
BMA_220502.jpg
2-may-2022
BMA_220427.jpg
27-abr-2022
BMA_220419-Entrene-y-merienda-por-cumple-de-Guillem.jpg
19-abr-2022 Entrene-y-merienda-por-cumple-de-Guillem
BMA_220408.jpg
8-abr-2022
BMA_220406-Merienda-por-el-cumple-de-Ignacio.jpg
6-abr-2022 Merienda-por-el-cumple-de-Ignacio
BMA_220328.jpg
28-mar-2022
BMA_220326.jpg
26-mar-2022
BMA_220312.jpg
12-mar-2022
BMA_220305.jpg
5-mar-2022
BMA_220226.jpg
26-feb-2022
BMA_220225.jpg
25-feb-2022
BMA_220219.jpg
19-feb-2022
BMA_220212.jpg
12-feb-2022
BMA_220205.jpg
5-feb-2022
BMA_220110.jpg
10-ene-2022
BMA_211218b.jpg
18-dic-2021
BMA_211218.jpg
18-dic-2021
BMA_211113.jpg
13-nov-2021
BMA_211030.jpg
30-oct-2021
BMA_211016B.jpg
16-oct-2021
BMA_211016.jpg
16-oct-2021