Alevín masculino rojo

Plantilla

Num Jugador
2 MATEO SIRERA
4 ENRIQUE BARRACHINA
14 GERARD SEGRELLES
20 MARC BATALLER
28 ALVARO SARRION
32 DAVID LAMAZA
42 GUILLEM VILAR
44 DIEGO CIVERA
50 MANUEL LLOBREGAT
55 ADRIÁN GORGUES
Entrenador

Carlos Estarlich

Ayudante

Sergio Arnáiz

IR Alevín Masculino IR Autonómico U
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 5-feb 11:00 5-feb
11:00
   SEGUROS MERIDIANO
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
52
56
SEGUROS MERIDIANO FL 52-56 52-56 PICKEN CLARET ROJO Pab Mn Rafael Pastor
2 12-feb 12:45 12-feb
12:45
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
   VALENC BASKET CAM
24
64
PICKEN CLARET ROJO 24-64 24-64 VALENCIA BASKET CAMA Pab Mun Benimaclet
4 26-feb 12:45 26-feb
12:45
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
   TAU CASTELLO A
40
60
PICKEN CLARET ROJO 40-60 40-60 TAU CASTELLO A Pab Mun Benimaclet
5 5-mar 9:30 5-mar
9:30
   FUNDAC VLC BAS AGR
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
79
40
FUND VALEN BASQ AGRO 79-40 79-40 PICKEN CLARET ROJO Alquería del Basket
6 12-mar 10:45 12-mar
10:45
   VALHALLA CB ALGEM
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
51
60
VALHALLA CB ALGEMESI 51-60 51-60 PICKEN CLARET ROJO Pab Mun 9 de Octubre
7 16-mar 19:00 16-mar
19:00
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
   LX GODELLA
45
55
PICKEN CLARET ROJO 45-55 45-55 LX GODELLA Pab Mun Benimaclet
8 24-abr 17:00 24-abr
17:00
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
   SEGUROS MERIDIANO
40
57
PICKEN CLARET ROJO 40-57 40-57 SEGUROS MERIDIANO FL Pab Mun Benimaclet
9 29-abr 18:00 29-abr
18:00
   VALENC BASKET CAM
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
45
4
VALENCIA BASKET CAMA 45-4 45-4 PICKEN CLARET ROJO Alquería del Basket
10 30-abr 12:30 30-abr
12:30
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
   CA MONTEMAR A
36
63
PICKEN CLARET ROJO 36-63 36-63 C.A. MONTEMAR A Pab Mun Malvarrosa
3 1-may 12:30 1-may
12:30
   CA MONTEMAR A
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
68
28
C.A. MONTEMAR A 68-28 68-28 PICKEN CLARET ROJO Club Atlét Montemar
11 7-may 16:00 7-may
16:00
   TAU CASTELLO A
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
48
46
TAU CASTELLO A 48-46 48-46 PICKEN CLARET ROJO Pab Mun Gran Vía
12 14-may 9:30 14-may
9:30
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
   FUNDAC VLC BAS AGR
46
42
PICKEN CLARET ROJO 46-42 46-42 FUND VALEN BASQ AGRO Pab Mun Benimaclet
13 22-may 11:00 22-may
11:00
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
   VALHALLA CB ALGEM
55
63
PICKEN CLARET ROJO 55-63 55-63 VALHALLA CB ALGEMESI Pab Mun Benimaclet
14 27-may 18:15 27-may
18:15
   LX GODELLA
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
- LX GODELLA - - PICKEN CLARET ROJO Pab Mun Godella
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 VALENCIA BASKET CAMA VALENC BASKET CAM 13 13 0 833 386 26 @ CA MONTEMAR 50-78 v TAU CASTELL
2 C.A. MONTEMAR A CA MONTEMAR A 12 9 3 699 591 21 v VALENC BAS 50-78 @ SEGUROS MER
3 LX GODELLA LX GODELLA 13 8 5 751 736 21 @ FUND VLC AG 61-78 v PICK CLARET
4 TAU CASTELLO A TAU CASTELLO A 13 7 6 638 645 20 v SEGUROS MER 45-42 @ VALENC BAS
5 SEGUROS MERIDIANO FL SEGUROS MERIDIANO 12 5 7 634 689 17 @ TAU CASTELL 45-42 v CA MONTEMAR
6 FUND VALEN BASQ AGRO FUNDAC VLC BAS AGR 13 4 9 698 778 17 v LX GODELLA 61-78 @ SEGUROS MER
7 PICKEN CLARET ROJO PICKEN CLARET ROJ 13 3 10 520 747 16 v VALHALLA CB 55-63 @ LX GODELLA
8 VALHALLA CB ALGEMESI VALHALLA CB ALGEM 13 2 11 602 803 15 @ PICK CLARET 55-63 v CA MONTEMAR
Cuadro resultados
Equipo VAL MON LX TAU SEG FUN CLA VAL
VALENC BAS VAL 67-40 58-16 - 60-20 56-15 45-4 48-8
CA MONTEMAR MON 50-78 54-56 59-34 73-45 74-66 68-28 56-44
LX GODELLA LX 66-162 97-53 63-59 43-56 44-74 55-63 63-61
TAU CASTELL TAU 36-63 38-41 54-59 45-42 61-43 48-46 54-43
SEGUROS MER SEG 42-68 - 83-70 56-41 - 52-56 69-62
FUND VLC AG FUN 11-51 46-57 61-78 56-70 71-57 79-40 72-59
PICK CLARET CLA 24-64 36-63 45-55 40-60 40-57 46-42 55-63
VALHALLA CB VAL 54-78 - 57-48 38-54 47-67 55-81 51-60
IR Alevín Masculino IR Nivel 1 B
Calendario
Jor J Fecha/Hora Fecha
Hora
   Partido Res Local Resul Visitante Lugar
1 1-nov 10:00 1-nov
10:00
   CA MONTEMAR A
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
43
44
C.A. MONTEMAR A 43-44 43-44 PICKEN CLARET ROJO Club Atlét Montemar
2 6-nov 17:30 6-nov
17:30
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
   UPB GANDIA A
59
54
PICKEN CLARET ROJO 59-54 59-54 UPB GANDIA A Alquería del Basket
4 20-nov 12:45 20-nov
12:45
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
   VALHALLA CB ALGEM
63
58
PICKEN CLARET ROJO 63-58 63-58 VALHALLA CB ALGEMESI Pab Mun Benimaclet
5 27-nov 13:00 27-nov
13:00
   SEG MERIDIANO FLBA
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
53
70
SEG MERIDIANO FLBA A 53-70 53-70 PICKEN CLARET ROJO Centro Tecnificación
6 4-dic 12:45 4-dic
12:45
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
   CA MONTEMAR A
31
60
PICKEN CLARET ROJO 31-60 31-60 C.A. MONTEMAR A Pab Mun Benimaclet
7 11-dic 10:00 11-dic
10:00
   UPB GANDIA A
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
29
69
UPB GANDIA A 29-69 29-69 PICKEN CLARET ROJO Pol Mun Gandía
10 15-ene 12:45 15-ene
12:45
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
   SEG MERIDIANO FLBA
49
61
PICKEN CLARET ROJO 49-61 49-61 SEG MERIDIANO FLBA A Pab Mun Benimaclet
9 17-ene 19:00 17-ene
19:00
   VALHALLA CB ALGEM
   PICKEN CLARET ROJ
73
58
VALHALLA CB ALGEMESI 73-58 73-58 PICKEN CLARET ROJO Pab Mun 9 de Octubre
Clasificación
Pos Equipo Jug Gan Per PtsF PtsC Puntos Racha Anterior Siguiente
1 C.A. MONTEMAR A CA MONTEMAR A 8 7 1 510 336 15 @ SEG MERIDIA 39-64
2 VALHALLA CB ALGEMESI VALHALLA CB ALGEM 8 5 3 541 454 13 @ UPB GANDIA 32-72
3 PICKEN CLARET ROJO PICKEN CLARET ROJ 8 5 3 443 431 13 @ VALHALLA CB 73-58
4 SEG MERIDIANO FLBA A SEG MERIDIANO FLBA 8 3 5 394 435 11 @ PICK CLARET 49-61
5 UPB GANDIA A UPB GANDIA A 8 0 8 303 535 8 v VALHALLA CB 32-72
Cuadro resultados
Equipo MON VAL CLA SEG UPB
CA MONTEMAR MON 64-46 43-44 74-55 70-29
VALHALLA CB VAL 50-52 73-58 72-56 194-96
PICK CLARET CLA 31-60 63-58 49-61 59-54
SEG MERIDIA SEG 39-64 50-68 53-70 2-0
UPB GANDIA UPB 42-83 32-72 29-69 38-78
AMA_220510-Merienda-por-el-cumple-de-Alvaro.jpg
10-may-2022 Merienda-por-el-cumple-de-Alvaro
AMA_220508.jpg
8-may-2022
AMA_220316.jpg
16-mar-2022
AMA_220312.jpg
12-mar-2022
AMA_220311-Merienda-alevines-rojos.jpg
11-mar-2022 Merienda-alevines-rojos
AMA_220305.jpg
5-mar-2022
AMA_220226.jpg
26-feb-2022
AMA_220212.jpg
12-feb-2022
AMA_220205.jpg
5-feb-2022
AMA_220130.jpg
30-ene-2022
AMA_220115.jpg
15-ene-2022
AMA_211204.jpg
4-dic-2021
AMA_211120.jpg
20-nov-2021
AMA_211106.jpg
6-nov-2021
AMA_211016.jpg
16-oct-2021
AMA_211015.jpg
15-oct-2021